30.Springe-Deister-Marathon

Ergebnisliste Marathon

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. Altersklasse Verein Zeit
w

1.

33Alusse, Anne-Dore1959W45LG Altes Amt3:37:19

2.

44Cremer, Martina1964W40VFL Bückeburg3:44:57

3.

128Brockmann, Petra1960W45LG TUS Lügde3:46:51

4.

129Blum, Regina1957W45LGV TUS Lügde3:59:45

5.

70Schulze, Daniela1967W35SV Sparkasse Hannover4:07:43

6.

63Gregan, Karin1955W50MTV Wolfenbüttel4:10:16

7.

115Tewes, Geertje1965W40Schmalrbeck4:11:33

8.

113Caninenberg, Ute1963W40Hellental4:11:33

9.

85von Kocemba, Rosemarie1944W60100 Marathon Club4:13:34

10.

116Stemme, Helga1950W55Marathongruppe Rinteln4:15:04

11.

86Haubenreißer, Birgitt1962W40TSV Bokeloh4:18:26

12.

52Hübner, Maren1977FrauenTSV Victoria Linden4:26:12

13.

126Peichl, Jutta1962W40 4:29:08
m

1.

46Bosle, Elgar1955M50Spvgg Gross Bülten2:52:36

2.

106Dankel, Heiko1966M40Team Life im Herrenkrug2:55:07

3.

47Lixenfeld, Harald1964M40TuS Holle grasdorf2:59:21

4.

93Mosel, Andreas1969M35ESV Eintracht Hameln3:01:34

5.

32Walter, Stephan1967M35 3:01:53

6.

67Winkler, Jürgen1959M45LG Einbeck3:05:31

7.

131Minnich, Klaus-Dieter1954M50Spvgg Gross Bülten3:06:03

8.

23Suesske, Olaf1966M401.FC Kaiserslautern - Triathlon3:09:38

9.

3Loss, Henning1972M30UniBwHamburg3:11:38

10.

34Alusse, Michel1959M45LG Altes Amt3:15:08

11.

54Fuhrmann, Reinhold1958M45 3:21:48

12.

114Caninenberg, Jens1971M35Hellental3:22:26

13.

101Hanke, Peter1946M60MTV Jahn Schladen3:22:48

14.

56Seiler, Udo1953M50TSV Lelm3:25:26

15.

133Schaffranek, Wolfgang 1953M50Spvgg Gross Bülten3:25:45

16.

66Mosebach, Frank1966M40MTV Bad Pyrmont3:27:32

17.

81Weinmann, Rene1968M35 3:27:55

18.

8Radde, Thorsten1968M35VfL Oldesloe3:36:11

19.

68Suffrian, Andreas1960M45 3:37:11

20.

117Stemme, Dieter1949M55Marathongruppe Rinteln3:38:24

21.

78Pohler, Axel1967M35MTV Großenheidorn3:40:12

22.

112Götz, Manfred1950M55Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel3:41:41

23.

21Hadler, Olaf1969M35PSV Buxtehude3:41:45

24.

7Behrens, Detlef1966M40TV 06 Goßfelden3:45:01

25.

132Gerlach Dr., Thomas1960M45Spogg Groß Bülten3:45:10

26.

124Duran-Mennong, Jose1973M30Post SV Hannover3:45:14

27.

119Henke Dr., Volkmar1944M60LG Rheine-Elte3:45:30

28.

84Mauritz, Klaus-Dieter1950M55Post SV Holzminden3:45:47

29.

18Hummerich, Diedrich1959M45Post SV Hannover3:45:54

30.

15Bergmann, Ralf1954M50 3:46:54

31.

91Rump, Eckhard1964M40LG Oelde-Wadersloh3:47:20

32.

24Voigt, Claas1974M30freenet.de AG3:48:58

33.

25Voigt, Knut1985Männerfreenet.de AG3:48:59

34.

55Wehrhahn, Thorsten1961M45SüntelRunners3:50:04

35.

135Hanekamm, Tomas1960M45Trias Schieder3:50:28

36.

29Eggers, Markus1966M40SV Viktoria Gerblingerode3:53:51

37.

76Formaniak, Jan1971M35TuS Müden/Dieckhorst3:54:25

38.

49Hagemann, Joachim1955M50LG Osnabrück3:54:43

39.

45Labs, Gerhard1949M55TuS Müden/Dieckhorst3:55:14

40.

10Krause, Thomas1966M40MTV Ilten3:55:57

41.

35Güntner, Dirk1965M40Post SV Hannover3:55:58

42.

90Lux, Stefan1964M40Lauf und Sauf3:56:36

43.

38Elwart, Dirk1964M40 3:58:12

44.

57Behr, Thomas1960M45Mamas und Papas Bredenbeck4:03:07

45.

20Hadler, Carsten1968M35PSV Buxtehude4:03:21

46.

125Lüttich, Karl-Heinz1940M65Niedersachsen-Döhren4:03:39

47.

61Reinecke, Günter1953M50MTV Wolfenbüttel4:06:28

48.

96Gerlach, Jörg1960M45Laufteam Bergkamen4:09:38

49.

53Radzuweit, Thomas1965M40100 Marathon Club4:10:30

50.

9Roscher, Jürgen1940M65DUV Berlin4:10:44

51.

105Müller, Rainer1946M60 4:11:22

52.

64Brücher, Bertold1959M45MTV Wolfenbüttel4:12:05

53.

12Jäger, Andreas1958M45 4:12:19

54.

65Beisner, Günter1946M60MTV Wolfenbüttel4:12:22

55.

27Markiewicz, Werner1961M45VT Bückeburg4:12:36

56.

28Krömer, Holger1957M45VFL Bückeburg4:12:37

57.

80Schwarz, Konrad1956M50100 Marathon Club4:13:34

58.

39Templin, Manfred1937M65Polizei SV Berlin4:14:42

59.

58Fricke, Gerhard1952M50MTV Wolfenbüttel4:14:45

60.

107Gragert, Herbert1953M50BSG Otto Hamburg4:14:51

61.

6Dr. Rehers, Hawe1947M55Unicef- Laufbotschafter4:18:33

62.

102Alsworth, Michael1952M50 4:20:15

63.

138Massek, Peter1947M55LC 92 Bad Salzuflen4:21:46

64.

137Deutsch, Wilhelm1939M65LC 92 Bad Salzuflen4:21:47

65.

121Stoevesandt, Hermann1944M60VT Rinteln4:22:25

66.

73Gierse, Gerold1955M50VFL Wildeshausen4:23:51

67.

136Kuschke, Detlev1957M45Trias Schieder4:24:25

68.

36Schwabe, Wolfgang1954M50VHV Versicherungen4:24:51

69.

22Bleimund, Klaus1953M50BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld4:25:02

70.

108Grüning, Peter1958M45MV Stüde4:25:18

71.

62Hüppe, Gustav1953M50MTV Wolfenbüttel4:26:44

72.

41Ivert, Werner1960M45 4:26:54

73.

77Weitkämper, Wolfgang1960M45 4:27:40

74.

122Koch, Reinhold1948M55VT Rinteln4:31:43

75.

99Vieten, Hans-Udo1967M35 4:33:02

76.

74Asche, Mike1976M30 4:33:36

77.

98Rohloff, Karl-Heinz1953M50SV Wasbek4:36:29

78.

109Laube, Kurt1948M55MV -Stüde4:42:56

79.

127Kurani, Hirendra1955M50MUMBAI Road Runners4:43:42

80.

134Rosieka, Helmut1948M55100 Marathon Club4:46:44

81.

94Meeske, Hartmut1941M65ESV Eintracht Hameln4:50:06

82.

103Batts, Paul1964M40 4:52:55

83.

104Green, Allan1952M50 4:52:56

84.

130Eipper, Götz W.1934M70100 Marathon Club4:53:20

85.

110Bellwart, Günter1941M65MV -Stüde4:55:57

86.

72Göhing, Edwin1949M55 5:07:33

87.

100Thiel, Lothar1943M60Lauftrett Timmern5:15:45

88.

95Britz, Werner1945M60LGO5:23:45

89.

19Luethje, Klaus1952M50vfl lohbruegge5:27:54

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 102

Created by Laufverwaltung