30.Springe-Deister-Marathon

Zieleinlaufliste Marathon

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. Genus AK Verein Zeit

1.

46Bosle, Elgar1955mM50Spvgg Gross Bülten2:52:36

2.

106Dankel, Heiko1966mM40Team Life im Herrenkrug2:55:07

3.

47Lixenfeld, Harald1964mM40TuS Holle grasdorf2:59:21

4.

93Mosel, Andreas1969mM35ESV Eintracht Hameln3:01:34

5.

32Walter, Stephan1967mM35 3:01:53

6.

67Winkler, Jürgen1959mM45LG Einbeck3:05:31

7.

131Minnich, Klaus-Dieter1954mM50Spvgg Gross Bülten3:06:03

8.

23Suesske, Olaf1966mM401.FC Kaiserslautern - Triathlon3:09:38

9.

3Loss, Henning1972mM30UniBwHamburg3:11:38

10.

34Alusse, Michel1959mM45LG Altes Amt3:15:08

11.

54Fuhrmann, Reinhold1958mM45 3:21:48

12.

114Caninenberg, Jens1971mM35Hellental3:22:26

13.

101Hanke, Peter1946mM60MTV Jahn Schladen3:22:48

14.

56Seiler, Udo1953mM50TSV Lelm3:25:26

15.

133Schaffranek, Wolfgang 1953mM50Spvgg Gross Bülten3:25:45

16.

66Mosebach, Frank1966mM40MTV Bad Pyrmont3:27:32

17.

81Weinmann, Rene1968mM35 3:27:55

18.

8Radde, Thorsten1968mM35VfL Oldesloe3:36:11

19.

68Suffrian, Andreas1960mM45 3:37:11

20.

33Alusse, Anne-Dore1959wW45LG Altes Amt3:37:19

21.

117Stemme, Dieter1949mM55Marathongruppe Rinteln3:38:24

22.

78Pohler, Axel1967mM35MTV Großenheidorn3:40:12

23.

112Götz, Manfred1950mM55Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel3:41:41

24.

21Hadler, Olaf1969mM35PSV Buxtehude3:41:45

25.

44Cremer, Martina1964wW40VFL Bückeburg3:44:57

26.

7Behrens, Detlef1966mM40TV 06 Goßfelden3:45:01

27.

132Gerlach Dr., Thomas1960mM45Spogg Groß Bülten3:45:10

28.

124Duran-Mennong, Jose1973mM30Post SV Hannover3:45:14

29.

119Henke Dr., Volkmar1944mM60LG Rheine-Elte3:45:30

30.

84Mauritz, Klaus-Dieter1950mM55Post SV Holzminden3:45:47

31.

18Hummerich, Diedrich1959mM45Post SV Hannover3:45:54

32.

128Brockmann, Petra1960wW45LG TUS Lügde3:46:51

33.

15Bergmann, Ralf1954mM50 3:46:54

34.

91Rump, Eckhard1964mM40LG Oelde-Wadersloh3:47:20

35.

24Voigt, Claas1974mM30freenet.de AG3:48:58

36.

25Voigt, Knut1985mMännerfreenet.de AG3:48:59

37.

55Wehrhahn, Thorsten1961mM45SüntelRunners3:50:04

38.

135Hanekamm, Tomas1960mM45Trias Schieder3:50:28

39.

29Eggers, Markus1966mM40SV Viktoria Gerblingerode3:53:51

40.

76Formaniak, Jan1971mM35TuS Müden/Dieckhorst3:54:25

41.

49Hagemann, Joachim1955mM50LG Osnabrück3:54:43

42.

45Labs, Gerhard1949mM55TuS Müden/Dieckhorst3:55:14

43.

10Krause, Thomas1966mM40MTV Ilten3:55:57

44.

35Güntner, Dirk1965mM40Post SV Hannover3:55:58

45.

90Lux, Stefan1964mM40Lauf und Sauf3:56:36

46.

38Elwart, Dirk1964mM40 3:58:12

47.

129Blum, Regina1957wW45LGV TUS Lügde3:59:45

48.

57Behr, Thomas1960mM45Mamas und Papas Bredenbeck4:03:07

49.

20Hadler, Carsten1968mM35PSV Buxtehude4:03:21

50.

125Lüttich, Karl-Heinz1940mM65Niedersachsen-Döhren4:03:39

51.

61Reinecke, Günter1953mM50MTV Wolfenbüttel4:06:28

52.

70Schulze, Daniela1967wW35SV Sparkasse Hannover4:07:43

53.

96Gerlach, Jörg1960mM45Laufteam Bergkamen4:09:38

54.

63Gregan, Karin1955wW50MTV Wolfenbüttel4:10:16

55.

53Radzuweit, Thomas1965mM40100 Marathon Club4:10:30

56.

9Roscher, Jürgen1940mM65DUV Berlin4:10:44

57.

105Müller, Rainer1946mM60 4:11:22

58.

115Tewes, Geertje1965wW40Schmalrbeck4:11:33

59.

113Caninenberg, Ute1963wW40Hellental4:11:33

60.

64Brücher, Bertold1959mM45MTV Wolfenbüttel4:12:05

61.

12Jäger, Andreas1958mM45 4:12:19

62.

65Beisner, Günter1946mM60MTV Wolfenbüttel4:12:22

63.

27Markiewicz, Werner1961mM45VT Bückeburg4:12:36

64.

28Krömer, Holger1957mM45VFL Bückeburg4:12:37

65.

85von Kocemba, Rosemarie1944wW60100 Marathon Club4:13:34

66.

80Schwarz, Konrad1956mM50100 Marathon Club4:13:34

67.

39Templin, Manfred1937mM65Polizei SV Berlin4:14:42

68.

58Fricke, Gerhard1952mM50MTV Wolfenbüttel4:14:45

69.

107Gragert, Herbert1953mM50BSG Otto Hamburg4:14:51

70.

116Stemme, Helga1950wW55Marathongruppe Rinteln4:15:04

71.

86Haubenreißer, Birgitt1962wW40TSV Bokeloh4:18:26

72.

6Dr. Rehers, Hawe1947mM55Unicef- Laufbotschafter4:18:33

73.

102Alsworth, Michael1952mM50 4:20:15

74.

138Massek, Peter1947mM55LC 92 Bad Salzuflen4:21:46

75.

137Deutsch, Wilhelm1939mM65LC 92 Bad Salzuflen4:21:47

76.

121Stoevesandt, Hermann1944mM60VT Rinteln4:22:25

77.

73Gierse, Gerold1955mM50VFL Wildeshausen4:23:51

78.

136Kuschke, Detlev1957mM45Trias Schieder4:24:25

79.

36Schwabe, Wolfgang1954mM50VHV Versicherungen4:24:51

80.

22Bleimund, Klaus1953mM50BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld4:25:02

81.

108Grüning, Peter1958mM45MV Stüde4:25:18

82.

52Hübner, Maren1977wFrauenTSV Victoria Linden4:26:12

83.

62Hüppe, Gustav1953mM50MTV Wolfenbüttel4:26:44

84.

41Ivert, Werner1960mM45 4:26:54

85.

77Weitkämper, Wolfgang1960mM45 4:27:40

86.

126Peichl, Jutta1962wW40 4:29:08

87.

122Koch, Reinhold1948mM55VT Rinteln4:31:43

88.

99Vieten, Hans-Udo1967mM35 4:33:02

89.

74Asche, Mike1976mM30 4:33:36

90.

98Rohloff, Karl-Heinz1953mM50SV Wasbek4:36:29

91.

109Laube, Kurt1948mM55MV -Stüde4:42:56

92.

127Kurani, Hirendra1955mM50MUMBAI Road Runners4:43:42

93.

134Rosieka, Helmut1948mM55100 Marathon Club4:46:44

94.

94Meeske, Hartmut1941mM65ESV Eintracht Hameln4:50:06

95.

103Batts, Paul1964mM40 4:52:55

96.

104Green, Allan1952mM50 4:52:56

97.

130Eipper, Götz W.1934mM70100 Marathon Club4:53:20

98.

110Bellwart, Günter1941mM65MV -Stüde4:55:57

99.

72Göhing, Edwin1949mM55 5:07:33

100.

100Thiel, Lothar1943mM60Lauftrett Timmern5:15:45

101.

95Britz, Werner1945mM60LGO5:23:45

102.

19Luethje, Klaus1952mM50vfl lohbruegge5:27:54

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 102

Created by Laufverwaltung