30.Springe-Deister-Marathon

Ergebnisliste AK Marathon

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. Genus Verein Zeit
Frauen

1.

52Hübner, Maren1977wTSV Victoria Linden4:26:12
W35

1.

70Schulze, Daniela1967wSV Sparkasse Hannover4:07:43
W40

1.

44Cremer, Martina1964wVFL Bückeburg3:44:57

2.

115Tewes, Geertje1965wSchmalrbeck4:11:33

3.

113Caninenberg, Ute1963wHellental4:11:33

4.

86Haubenreißer, Birgitt1962wTSV Bokeloh4:18:26

5.

126Peichl, Jutta1962w 4:29:08
W45

1.

33Alusse, Anne-Dore1959wLG Altes Amt3:37:19

2.

128Brockmann, Petra1960wLG TUS Lügde3:46:51

3.

129Blum, Regina1957wLGV TUS Lügde3:59:45
W50

1.

63Gregan, Karin1955wMTV Wolfenbüttel4:10:16
W55

1.

116Stemme, Helga1950wMarathongruppe Rinteln4:15:04
W60

1.

85von Kocemba, Rosemarie1944w100 Marathon Club4:13:34
Männer

1.

25Voigt, Knut1985mfreenet.de AG3:48:59
M30

1.

3Loss, Henning1972mUniBwHamburg3:11:38

2.

124Duran-Mennong, Jose1973mPost SV Hannover3:45:14

3.

24Voigt, Claas1974mfreenet.de AG3:48:58

4.

74Asche, Mike1976m 4:33:36
M35

1.

93Mosel, Andreas1969mESV Eintracht Hameln3:01:34

2.

32Walter, Stephan1967m 3:01:53

3.

114Caninenberg, Jens1971mHellental3:22:26

4.

81Weinmann, Rene1968m 3:27:55

5.

8Radde, Thorsten1968mVfL Oldesloe3:36:11

6.

78Pohler, Axel1967mMTV Großenheidorn3:40:12

7.

21Hadler, Olaf1969mPSV Buxtehude3:41:45

8.

76Formaniak, Jan1971mTuS Müden/Dieckhorst3:54:25

9.

20Hadler, Carsten1968mPSV Buxtehude4:03:21

10.

99Vieten, Hans-Udo1967m 4:33:02
M40

1.

106Dankel, Heiko1966mTeam Life im Herrenkrug2:55:07

2.

47Lixenfeld, Harald1964mTuS Holle grasdorf2:59:21

3.

23Suesske, Olaf1966m1.FC Kaiserslautern - Triathlon3:09:38

4.

66Mosebach, Frank1966mMTV Bad Pyrmont3:27:32

5.

7Behrens, Detlef1966mTV 06 Goßfelden3:45:01

6.

91Rump, Eckhard1964mLG Oelde-Wadersloh3:47:20

7.

29Eggers, Markus1966mSV Viktoria Gerblingerode3:53:51

8.

10Krause, Thomas1966mMTV Ilten3:55:57

9.

35Güntner, Dirk1965mPost SV Hannover3:55:58

10.

90Lux, Stefan1964mLauf und Sauf3:56:36

11.

38Elwart, Dirk1964m 3:58:12

12.

53Radzuweit, Thomas1965m100 Marathon Club4:10:30

13.

103Batts, Paul1964m 4:52:55
M45

1.

67Winkler, Jürgen1959mLG Einbeck3:05:31

2.

34Alusse, Michel1959mLG Altes Amt3:15:08

3.

54Fuhrmann, Reinhold1958m 3:21:48

4.

68Suffrian, Andreas1960m 3:37:11

5.

132Gerlach Dr., Thomas1960mSpogg Groß Bülten3:45:10

6.

18Hummerich, Diedrich1959mPost SV Hannover3:45:54

7.

55Wehrhahn, Thorsten1961mSüntelRunners3:50:04

8.

135Hanekamm, Tomas1960mTrias Schieder3:50:28

9.

57Behr, Thomas1960mMamas und Papas Bredenbeck4:03:07

10.

96Gerlach, Jörg1960mLaufteam Bergkamen4:09:38

11.

64Brücher, Bertold1959mMTV Wolfenbüttel4:12:05

12.

12Jäger, Andreas1958m 4:12:19

13.

27Markiewicz, Werner1961mVT Bückeburg4:12:36

14.

28Krömer, Holger1957mVFL Bückeburg4:12:37

15.

136Kuschke, Detlev1957mTrias Schieder4:24:25

16.

108Grüning, Peter1958mMV Stüde4:25:18

17.

41Ivert, Werner1960m 4:26:54

18.

77Weitkämper, Wolfgang1960m 4:27:40
M50

1.

46Bosle, Elgar1955mSpvgg Gross Bülten2:52:36

2.

131Minnich, Klaus-Dieter1954mSpvgg Gross Bülten3:06:03

3.

56Seiler, Udo1953mTSV Lelm3:25:26

4.

133Schaffranek, Wolfgang 1953mSpvgg Gross Bülten3:25:45

5.

15Bergmann, Ralf1954m 3:46:54

6.

49Hagemann, Joachim1955mLG Osnabrück3:54:43

7.

61Reinecke, Günter1953mMTV Wolfenbüttel4:06:28

8.

80Schwarz, Konrad1956m100 Marathon Club4:13:34

9.

58Fricke, Gerhard1952mMTV Wolfenbüttel4:14:45

10.

107Gragert, Herbert1953mBSG Otto Hamburg4:14:51

11.

102Alsworth, Michael1952m 4:20:15

12.

73Gierse, Gerold1955mVFL Wildeshausen4:23:51

13.

36Schwabe, Wolfgang1954mVHV Versicherungen4:24:51

14.

22Bleimund, Klaus1953mBSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld4:25:02

15.

62Hüppe, Gustav1953mMTV Wolfenbüttel4:26:44

16.

98Rohloff, Karl-Heinz1953mSV Wasbek4:36:29

17.

127Kurani, Hirendra1955mMUMBAI Road Runners4:43:42

18.

104Green, Allan1952m 4:52:56

19.

19Luethje, Klaus1952mvfl lohbruegge5:27:54
M55

1.

117Stemme, Dieter1949mMarathongruppe Rinteln3:38:24

2.

112Götz, Manfred1950mNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel3:41:41

3.

84Mauritz, Klaus-Dieter1950mPost SV Holzminden3:45:47

4.

45Labs, Gerhard1949mTuS Müden/Dieckhorst3:55:14

5.

6Dr. Rehers, Hawe1947mUnicef- Laufbotschafter4:18:33

6.

138Massek, Peter1947mLC 92 Bad Salzuflen4:21:46

7.

122Koch, Reinhold1948mVT Rinteln4:31:43

8.

109Laube, Kurt1948mMV -Stüde4:42:56

9.

134Rosieka, Helmut1948m100 Marathon Club4:46:44

10.

72Göhing, Edwin1949m 5:07:33
M60

1.

101Hanke, Peter1946mMTV Jahn Schladen3:22:48

2.

119Henke Dr., Volkmar1944mLG Rheine-Elte3:45:30

3.

105Müller, Rainer1946m 4:11:22

4.

65Beisner, Günter1946mMTV Wolfenbüttel4:12:22

5.

121Stoevesandt, Hermann1944mVT Rinteln4:22:25

6.

100Thiel, Lothar1943mLauftrett Timmern5:15:45

7.

95Britz, Werner1945mLGO5:23:45
M65

1.

125Lüttich, Karl-Heinz1940mNiedersachsen-Döhren4:03:39

2.

9Roscher, Jürgen1940mDUV Berlin4:10:44

3.

39Templin, Manfred1937mPolizei SV Berlin4:14:42

4.

137Deutsch, Wilhelm1939mLC 92 Bad Salzuflen4:21:47

5.

94Meeske, Hartmut1941mESV Eintracht Hameln4:50:06

6.

110Bellwart, Günter1941mMV -Stüde4:55:57
M70

1.

130Eipper, Götz W.1934m100 Marathon Club4:53:20

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 102

Created by Laufverwaltung