30.Springe-Deister-Marathon

Ergebnisliste Halbmarathon

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. Altersklasse Verein Zeit
w

1.

1078Meier, Sabine1966W40LG Hannover1:36:29

2.

1211Losch, Alexandra1970W35 1:40:06

3.

1293Göing, Ilona1958W45pingpank.de1:40:25

4.

1209Hamann, Simone1966W40Ski-Club Springe1:41:11

5.

1115Krumpen-Müller, Sabine1969W35LG Osterode1:45:34

6.

1300Engelbracht, Gesa1967W35TSV Kirchdorf1:45:56

7.

1123Pohl, Andrea1963W40Tuspo Bad Münder1:46:19

8.

1134Kelm, Anke1966W40pingpank.de1:46:33

9.

1203Hesse, Sarah1983FrauenTuS Eintracht Minden1:49:02

10.

1360Wiehler, Marga1963W40 1:49:33

11.

1309Schade, Anja1971W35Spirit Sport Hildesheim1:49:48

12.

1358Wehmeyer, Ursula1952W50TKJ Sarstedt1:51:11

13.

1162Schmidt, Heidi1961W45 1:51:15

14.

1028Münzer, Ursula1952W50pingpank.de1:51:27

15.

1174Yesik, Birsen1977FrauenRecht Schnell1:52:27

16.

1250Siebert, Kirsten1961W45LT SC Bad Münder1:52:34

17.

1158Johannes, Ingrid1961W45TKJ Sarstedt1:54:43

18.

1253Heinze, Ines1968W35LT SC Bad Münder1:56:16

19.

1242Müller, Manuela1969W35 1:56:18

20.

1175Pytel, Andrea1962W40TKJ Sarstedt1:56:41

21.

1306Rode Schulte, Silke1965W40Spirit Sport Hildesheim1:56:47

22.

1207Seipel, Ursula1968W35SSG Marienau1:57:45

23.

1176Lebe, Andrea1959W45TKJ Sarstedt1:58:45

24.

1069Heise, Petra1962W40pingpank.de1:58:58

25.

1179Kyas, Ulrike1960W45MTV Wolfenbüttel1:59:12

26.

1023Wanner, Iris1967W35pingpank.de1:59:25

27.

1055Körner, Astrid1975W30 1:59:37

28.

1266Döhle, Andrea1967W35 1:59:48

29.

1251Keller, Carola1960W45LT SC Bad Münder2:00:14

30.

1273Böhnke, Petra1969W35 2:00:35

31.

1235Carl, Claudia1950W55TK Hannover2:01:41

32.

1184Hartwig-Lange, Heike1960W45MTV Wolfenbüttel2:02:25

33.

1182Schliephake, Petra1956W50MTV Wolfenbüttel2:02:25

34.

1333Herwig, Ingrid1947W55GSC Garbsen2:03:11

35.

1323Götz, Silvia1953W50Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel2:03:20

36.

1367Schostok, Christina1965W40Markus Pinkpang2:03:30

37.

1225Treu-Dannowski, Beatrix1960W45SV Sparkasse Hannover2:04:10

38.

1147Kleczka, Barbara1978Frauen 2:04:24

39.

1224Duda, Anja1977FrauenSV Sparkasse Hannover2:04:24

40.

1281Beitzen-Heineke, Antonia1987w. Jugend A 2:05:02

41.

1084Lüßmann-Rogalla, Sabine1964W40pingpank.de2:05:23

42.

1351Kaske, Claudia1966W40 2:06:07

43.

1012Schroers, Ursula1961W45 2:08:19

44.

1185Bartels, Karin1966W40MTV Wolfenbüttel2:08:40

45.

1096Behr, Cathrin1963W40ESV Eintracht Hameln2:09:02

46.

1359Mende, Gunda1957W45TKJ Sarstedt2:09:10

47.

1056Delfau, Pia-CÚline1988w. Jugend A 2:09:38

48.

1042Martin, Beate1960W45pingpank.de2:09:43

49.

1035Niebuhr, Anke1965W40pingpank.de2:09:49

50.

1127Förster, Ricarda1952W50LG Altes Amt2:09:51

51.

1183Dewald, Annette1951W55MTV Wolfenbüttel2:10:23

52.

1350Niemeier, Sigrid1969W35 2:10:29

53.

1186Mirwa, Carola1985FrauenMTV Wolfenbüttel2:10:46

54.

1053Freese, Anja1980Frauen 2:11:40

55.

1280Beitzen-Heineke, Ingrid1952W50 2:11:58

56.

1238Wolde-Johannes, Roswitha1941W65 2:12:36

57.

1252Schwanebeck, Silvia1954W50LT SC Bad Münder2:14:34

58.

1025Kehr, Linda1983Frauenpingpank.de2:16:03

59.

1089Schlachte, Roswita1955W50Hamelner TC2:16:27

60.

1043Labed, Sylvia1968W35Pingpank.de2:20:12

61.

1192Müller, Antje1970W35 2:21:41

62.

1097Sting, Kiki1961W45 2:25:44

63.

1276Delert, Kerstin1963W40Turbo-Schnecken VFB-Fallersleben2:28:26

64.

1066Klecha, Barbara1963W40 2:29:51

65.

1081Bleimund, Tina1955W50BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld2:31:37
m

1.

1196Hesse, Jörn1974M30Delligser SC1:16:50

2.

1298Benne, Yarim1977MännerTSV Kirchdorf1:17:53

3.

1040Grothe, Jens1970M35pingpank.de1:20:06

4.

1095Kellenter, Stefan1957M45 1:20:29

5.

1331Rosenthal, Jörg1966M40MTV Adenbüttel1:20:49

6.

1264Neumann, Christian1973M30TriAs Hildesheim1:21:27

7.

1110Haßlinger, Johannes1978MännerVC Nienburg1:21:43

8.

1104Köhler, Hans-Jürgen1969M35TSV Sibbesse1:22:33

9.

1187Henning, Mirko1971M35pingpank.de1:22:47

10.

1085Schattmann, Achim1959M45Laufschule Anlauf1:23:13

11.

1223Zodrow, Uwe1962M40LAV Alfeld1:23:17

12.

1160Chriske, Elmar1975M30 1:24:19

13.

1371Franke, Jörg1976M30RSC Wunstorf1:24:59

14.

1275Gerbens, Franz-Josef1959M45Maschsee-Sharks Hannover1:25:15

15.

1297Sandin, Carsten1971M35LAV-Springe1:25:34

16.

1092Londenberg, Detlef1963M40TSV Sibbesse1:25:47

17.

1378Majoni, Christian1967M35TSV Victoria Linden1:25:53

18.

1195Griebel, Thomas1958M45Delligser SC1:25:56

19.

1190Pfleiderer, Jan1976M30MRRC München1:26:33

20.

1194Bartsch, Jürgen1961M45Delligser SC1:27:00

21.

1379Gerhards, Jan1963M40 1:27:19

22.

1376Heinrich, Uwe1957M45 1:27:29

23.

1206Pusch, Andreas1966M40SSG Marienau1:27:38

24.

1077Meier, Thomas1965M40LG Hannover1:27:38

25.

1338Berger, Gerhard1963M40SC Langenhagen1:27:51

26.

1353Lechtenfeld, Olaf1959M45TSV Victoria Linden1:27:52

27.

1016Schulz, Manfred1953M50Pingpank.de1:27:56

28.

1011Schröder, Thomas1971M35SV Hämelerwald1:28:05

29.

1301Wolling, Heiko1984MännerESV Eintracht Hameln1:28:10

30.

1050Bock, Wolfgang1960M45pingpank.de1:28:14

31.

1327Winkelmann, Klaus1962M40 1:28:16

32.

1033Oppermann, Frank1965M40LG NORD/LB1:28:53

33.

1258Schwanebeck, Jörg1960M45LT SC Bad Münder1:29:06

34.

1063Wildeboer, Olaf1970M35TK Hannover1:29:08

35.

1144Dempewolf, Jörg1971M35 1:29:17

36.

1365Henke, Ralf1968M35 1:29:18

37.

1312Pannhorst, Hans1956M50Spirit Sport Hildesheim1:29:24

38.

1299Schlatterer, Jörg1961M45TSV Kirchdorf1:29:51

39.

1166Niemann, Frank1967M35 1:30:01

40.

1256Duske, Ralf1966M40LT SC Bad Münder1:30:45

41.

1189Zschiegner, Uwe1961M45SG 05 Ronnenberg1:31:04

42.

1287Bremer, Frank1961M45Maschsee-Sharks Hannover1:31:09

43.

1377Joswig, Udo1955M50Relligser SC1:31:28

44.

1334Kleier, Peter Paul1960M45 1:31:35

45.

1332Heine, Rüdiger1963M40TuS Eintracht Minden1:31:48

46.

1261Keller, Jürgen1956M50LT SC Bad Münder1:31:53

47.

1094Jensen, Olaf1960M45pingpank.de1:31:57

48.

1156Vandl, Peter1959M45Maschsee-Sharks Hannover1:31:58

49.

1155Rietschel, Bernd1958M45DJK Sparta Langenhagen1:32:11

50.

1304Jacob, Heiko1974M30Maschsee-Sharks Hannover1:32:22

51.

1289Ernst, Hans1946M60SVE Hiddestorf1:32:27

52.

1108Abramowski, Peter1966M40MTV Eintracht Borsum1:32:45

53.

1116Fischer, Andree1970M35 1:33:05

54.

1151Goslar, Sven1971M35LG Brauerei Herrenhausen1:33:20

55.

1007Seebode, Jan1972M30South Central Boys1:33:26

56.

1337Rathing, Michael1963M40 1:33:30

57.

1262Koch, Hermann1943M60LT SC Bad Münder1:33:37

58.

1259Erasmus, Detlef1957M45LT SC Bad Münder1:33:56

59.

1113Harbart, Bernd1969M35 1:33:59

60.

1138Müller, Wolfgang1954M50 1:34:21

61.

1024Maletzka, Reinald1957M45pingpank.de1:34:38

62.

1143Dökel, Hardy1966M40VHV Versicherungen1:34:43

63.

1170Hinze, Uwe1961M45 1:34:43

64.

1172Weber, Andre1967M35Sorsumer Schnecke1:34:57

65.

1117Grewe, Ulrich1963M40SC Langenhagen1:34:57

66.

1005Gerloff, Sven1977Männer 1:35:23

67.

1114Steppat, Andreas1969M35Laseroptik.de1:35:26

68.

1241Meyer, Reinhard1959M45TuS Hasede1:35:29

69.

1220Scheibmüller, Dr. Volker1951M55ELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen1:35:33

70.

1271Ahlert, Andreas1967M35 1:35:38

71.

1159Flügge, Dirk1965M40TUS Hasede1:35:42

72.

1240Kiehl, Mario1967M35pingpank.de1:35:59

73.

1255Klingebiel, Holger1968M35LT SC Bad Münder1:36:21

74.

1020Oltmanns, Rouven1974M30SC Weyhausen1:36:24

75.

1336Busse, Jörg1966M40 1:36:24

76.

1076Flammer, Frank1968M35SpVgg Hüpede/Oerie1:36:55

77.

1153Stiller, Frank1975M30 1:36:57

78.

1239Brix, Reinhard1958M45Post SV Bad Pyrmont1:37:17

79.

1249Jochim, Tobias1973M30LT SC Bad Münder1:37:34

80.

1366Woelk, Matthias1967M35Dick und Durstig1:37:51

81.

1274Frank, Arne1979MännerSpirit Sport Hildesheim1:37:52

82.

1319Schulz, Michael1954M50ESV Eintracht Hameln1:37:54

83.

1137Wölke, Thorsten1965M40pingpank.de1:38:14

84.

1302Leiwesmeier, Rainer1954M50KC Liebesnadler1:38:32

85.

1320Pinkenburg, Wolfgang1946M60ESV Eintracht Hameln1:38:41

86.

1357Bross, Thomas1962M40pingpank.de1:38:55

87.

1315Sander, Lutz1963M40SVE Hiddestorf1:39:09

88.

1148Schubert, Frank1962M40TV Lohnde1:39:19

89.

1071Mundil, Günter1955M50 1:39:39

90.

1200Gärtner, Dirk1975M30SC Langenhagen1:39:48

91.

1135Theel, Kai-Uwe1962M40TSV Victoria Linden1:39:52

92.

1102Wuttke, Patrick1967M35 1:40:02

93.

1373Riesner, Hubert1940M65 1:40:02

94.

1075Hachmeister, Michael1964M40MTV Rohrsen1:40:07

95.

1072Glensk, Marco1971M35VW Garbsen1:40:16

96.

1083Rogalla, Thomas1963M40pingpank.de1:40:31

97.

1034Ebeling, Christian1977Männer 1:40:40

98.

1231Dsiosa, Frank1970M35Sorgensen1:40:54

99.

1149Berkmann, Thomas1968M35good boys list1:41:13

100.

1022Lange, Thomas1971M35 1:41:14

101.

1290Jankowsky, Dirk1969M35SVE Hiddestorf1:41:29

102.

1314Kramer, Reiner1953M50TSV Kirchdorf1:41:32

103.

1361Bache, Thomas1964M40Spartakus Holtensen1:41:50

104.

1141Seidel, Dieter1954M50LG Schliesemuke & friends1:41:55

105.

1279Jaeger, Lothar1950M55Charming Calves1:42:02

106.

1157Papendorf, Sean-Kevin1983Männer 1:42:15

107.

1234Haeger, Ralf1962M40 1:42:17

108.

1165Ferber, Horst1956M50 1:42:24

109.

1375Stuewe, Michael1960M45 1:42:30

110.

1103Fritsche, Michael1961M45Bruder Leichtfuß1:42:34

111.

1344Lehmann, Stephan1970M35HAZ Managercup1:42:35

112.

1026Korte, Karsten1971M35pingpank.de1:42:45

113.

1129Schmidt, Stephan1965M40 1:42:57

114.

1088Ziß, Uwe1952M50TuS Hasede1:43:00

115.

1265Niehausmeier, Arnd1965M40 1:43:06

116.

1008Weisker, Michael1966M40HAZ Managercup1:43:13

117.

1079Tabel, Denys1973M30 1:43:19

118.

1244König, Georg1980Männer 1:43:22

119.

1191Kersten, Thomas1958M45pingpank.de1:43:41

120.

1321Ullrich, Michael1981Männer 1:43:46

121.

1086Oldenburg, Rudi1954M50GKO Steinkrug1:43:48

122.

1311Teutsch, Klaus1950M55Spirit Sport Hildesheim1:43:51

123.

1324Kanzok, Rudolf1943M60pingpank.de1:44:04

124.

1128Förster, Klaus1952M50LG Altes Amt1:44:07

125.

1163Bültemann, Roland1964M40pingpank.de1:44:42

126.

1349Eimann, Matthias1953M50pingpank.de1:44:50

127.

1048Rothenbusch, Elmar1964M40Piroth1:44:51

128.

1014Preuss, Oliver1969M35LG Nord/LB1:45:06

129.

1326Boldt, Thomas1980MännerSpringe1:45:15

130.

1214Bieber, Axel1960M45ELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen1:45:29

131.

1354Hecker, Ernst-Dietmar1943M60 1:45:36

132.

1237Luke, Peter Charles1948M55LG Hummetal1:45:38

133.

1342Suhr, Manfred1964M40ESV Eintracht Hameln1:45:44

134.

1003Ludwig, Dirk1962M40Basbergrunner Hameln 041:45:59

135.

1041Seefeld, Andreas1955M50pingpank.de1:46:01

136.

1032Reimer, Eduard1970M35pingpank.de1:46:08

137.

1272Treichel, Torben1973M30 1:46:20

138.

1062Beck, Reiner1963M40 1:46:21

139.

1073Behrens, Jörn1962M40Laufschule Anlauf1:46:30

140.

1188Hellwig, Heinz1953M50pingpank.de1:46:33

141.

1057Eickhoff, Carsten1972M30pingpank.de1:46:34

142.

1027Schulz, Wolfgang1968M35pingpank.de1:46:51

143.

1283Schmidt, Holger1967M35 1:46:59

144.

1296Fischer, Michael1960M45pingpank.de1:47:04

145.

1121Kleiner, Oliver1967M35 1:47:13

146.

1051Geyer, Dieter1955M50Pingpank.de1:47:22

147.

1173Adenli, Oral1978MännerRecht Schnell1:47:28

148.

1136Mühe, Hans1949M55BSG Bosch/Blaupunkt1:48:05

149.

1292Göing, Klaus-Dieter1954M50Pingpank.de1:48:19

150.

1099Scheibe, Frank1964M40SV Westfeld1:48:23

151.

1202Antal, Alexander1967M35TuS Eintracht Minden1:49:03

152.

1355Fischer, Dr., Bernd1958M45SVE Hiddestorf1:49:06

153.

1363Griese, Torsten1961M45Lübbecke1:49:19

154.

1038Piotrowski, Holger1966M40PIROTH1:49:33

155.

1169Ullmann, Stefan1966M40 1:49:45

156.

1100Berger, Horst1951M55TuS Hasede1:49:50

157.

1245Braasch, Timm1968M35ESV Eintracht Hameln1:50:16

158.

1002Kühnel, Ralf1980MännerFreie Schwimmer Hannover1:50:39

159.

1303Zobel, Hilmar1955M50SVE Hiddestorf1:50:46

160.

1090Ebbing, Michael1975M30Eilenriede-Erle1:50:49

161.

1219Wildhagen, Ernst1961M45ELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen1:50:52

162.

1362Fanslau, Tobias1967M35Spartakus Holtensen1:50:54

163.

1171Kehr, Markus1970M35SC Langenhagen1:50:56

164.

1046Bartsch, David1987m. Jugend AESV Eintracht Hameln1:51:03

165.

1029Lilge, Michael1963M40pingpank.de1:51:36

166.

1257Heinze, Uwe1963M40LT SC Bad Münder1:51:40

167.

1341Teut, Manuel1989m. Jugend BWaldläufer Bad Salzdetfurth1:52:00

168.

1236Hahne, Jörg1979MännerBierfreunde Hameln1:52:03

169.

1122Grunau, Frank1966M40 1:52:13

170.

1291Gellert, Andreas1966M40 1:52:24

171.

1229Urban, Jörg1967M35SV Sparkasse Hannover1:52:27

172.

1260Stehn, Matthias1960M45LT SC Bad Münder1:52:35

173.

1139Herrmann, Wolfgang1953M50TuS Hasede1:52:41

174.

1140Ahrens, Bernd1966M40LG Schliesemuke & friends1:53:08

175.

1082Wessel-Schulze, Wolfgang1943M60 1:53:11

176.

1374Koemmler, Ulrich1960M45Det┤s Race Team1:53:21

177.

1015Melching, RenÚ1979MännerStarkbierfront Horst (SBF Horst)1:53:32

178.

1111Haßlinger, Hans Ulrich1947M55VC Nienburg1:53:58

179.

1119Vortmüller, Hartmut1956M50 1:54:19

180.

1133Prieß, Michael1974M30TuS Hartum1:54:26

181.

1226Pludra, Jens1970M35SV Sparkasse Hannover1:54:26

182.

1131Hinzmann, Frank1968M35Tornado1:54:27

183.

1368Blanke, Hans-Jürgen1966M40Tuspo Bad Münder1:54:38

184.

1006Viebrans, Rolf1956M50LIF4u1:54:42

185.

1199Seiffert, Rainer1951M55 1:54:44

186.

1106Bonk, Achim1959M45 1:55:13

187.

1212Hünnebeck, Norbert1961M45 1:55:38

188.

1346Nowak, Gustlik1958M45SV Ostritz1:55:39

189.

1093Groß, Thorsten1968M35GKO Steinkrug1:55:50

190.

1217Sommer, Mario1965M40ELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen1:56:13

191.

1348Loeding, Volker1969M35SV Hasenbeck1:56:15

192.

1243Grunert, Siegfried1939M65TSV Barsinghausen1:56:21

193.

1263Schmeißer, Meik1965M40Empelde1:56:22

194.

1221Bock, Reinhold1943M60ELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen1:56:24

195.

1074Wontroba, Michael1969M35 1:56:26

196.

1339Thiemo, Christian1980MännerWaldläufer1:56:28

197.

1278Stender, Uwe1964M40 1:56:44

198.

1205Patocka, Uwe1957M45SSG Marienau1:57:08

199.

1130Wicke, Axel1952M50pingpank.de1:57:11

200.

1145Wolff, Gisbert1959M45SVE Hiddestorf1:57:13

201.

1061Beck, Michael1960M45 1:57:14

202.

1329Burose, Dietmar1959M45HSV Holtensen v. 19311:57:19

203.

1230Döhle, Peter1964M40SV Sparkasse Hannover1:57:33

204.

1178Götze, Michael1956M50MTV Wolfenbüttel1:57:40

205.

1216Dohmeyer, Detlef1959M45ELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen1:57:47

206.

1168Lanfermann, Josef1948M55Hertha Otze1:58:01

207.

1295Unnold, Friedrich1959M45LT Sachsenhagen1:58:13

208.

1381Kastmann, Klaus1952M50TUS Hasede1:58:22

209.

1087Kramer, Axel1961M45GKO Steinkrug1:58:29

210.

1352Behnke, Joachim1957M45TSV Hamelspringe1:58:38

211.

1335Hojka, Frank1971M35pingpank.de1:58:43

212.

1347Schrader, Gerd1954M50 1:58:57

213.

1058Wehlmann, Manfred1961M45pingpank.de1:58:58

214.

431Fricke, Gerd1946M60VFL Oker1:59:11

215.

1248Lemmer, Thorsten1975M30 1:59:18

216.

1004Magritz, Daniel1981Männer 1:59:28

217.

1037Schütte, Bernd1960M45SVE Hiddestorf1:59:36

218.

1294Andrzejewski-Reime, Erhard1947M55LT Sachsenhagen1:59:41

219.

1343Höft, Heiko1968M35 1:59:48

220.

1305Jankowsky, Günter1949M55Spirit Sport Hildesheim2:00:07

221.

1213Wettig, Helmut1947M55ELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen2:00:18

222.

1228Welge, Oliver1971M35SV Sparkasse Hannover2:00:55

223.

1132Voigt, Andreas1976M30 2:01:07

224.

1101Stichweh, Heiko1974M30 2:01:27

225.

1080Zernetsch, Bernhard1956M50SG Letter 052:01:31

226.

1150Köhn, Frank1973M30south central boys2:01:36

227.

1164Saenger, Rainer1956M50TriAs Hildesheim2:01:36

228.

1307Wiesenmüller, Benno1958M45Spirit Sport Hildesheim2:01:51

229.

1167Weiland, Wolfgang1948M55SV Germania Grasdorf2:01:59

230.

1105Mempel, Andreas1961M45 2:02:28

231.

1091Böhm, Roland1962M40Vfl Bad Nenndorf2:02:51

232.

1288Anders, Dirk1957M45SVE Hiddestorf2:03:49

233.

1267Volmer, Jörg1967M35 2:03:50

234.

1285Töllner, Uwe1959M45 2:04:05

235.

1146Malara, Martin1977Männer 2:04:32

236.

1370Kleczek, Jörg1963M40SC-Langenhagen2:04:32

237.

1340Hildebrandt, Joachim1966M40Waldläufer Bad Salzdetfurth2:04:33

238.

1161Engel, Hartmut1958M45Kneip Verein Porta Westfalica2:04:36

239.

1125Henning, Werner1954M50von null auf 422:04:36

240.

1181Große, Hans-Gerhard1951M55MTV Wolfenbüttel2:05:08

241.

1345Jodda, Martin1971M35 2:08:12

242.

1142Woitendorf, Matthias1982MännerLG Schliesemuke & friends2:08:27

243.

1364Parlak, Erdinc1965M40SV Sorsum2:08:44

244.

1017Weber, Gerd1947M55SVE Hiddestorf2:09:10

245.

1325Franke, Rolf1961M45LG-Hummetal2:09:29

246.

1067Dr. Röß, Herrmann1949M55 2:09:49

247.

1372Molenda, Harald1958M451. WV Wunstorf2:10:07

248.

1247Werneburg, Philipp1984Männer 2:10:18

249.

1246Rohs, Bastian1985Männer 2:10:19

250.

1328Behrens, Dieter1938M65LG-Obersee Bielefeld2:10:42

251.

1270Kuhn, Harald1978MännerKuhnRunners2:11:26

252.

1369Gurgel, Willi1959M45ESV Eintracht Hameln2:11:53

253.

1322Bonnemann, Dr., Arwed1938M65LG Albatros Kiel2:12:33

254.

1215Wohlfahrth, Klaus1933M70ELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen2:12:47

255.

1068Kuhl, Peter1950M55LT - Salzgitter2:12:51

256.

1154Kemmer, Michael1980Männer 2:12:55

257.

1044Hachmeister, Friedrich C.1945M60Völksenrunners2:14:43

258.

1098Tschöpe, Stefan1957M45 2:25:44

259.

1356Stickel, Dietmar1959M45MTV Messenkamp2:25:52

260.

1001Meier, Boris1975M30Rossmann Dragons2:26:29

261.

1065Seelmeyer, Ernst1960M45 2:29:52

262.

1254Mensing, Volker1970M35LT SC Bad Münder2:33:23

263.

1180Erkert, Gisbert1959M45MTV Wolfenbüttel2:37:02

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 328

Created by Laufverwaltung