30.Springe-Deister-Marathon

Zieleinlaufliste Halbmarathon

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. Genus AK Verein Zeit

1.

1196Hesse, Jörn1974mM30Delligser SC1:16:50

2.

1298Benne, Yarim1977mMännerTSV Kirchdorf1:17:53

3.

1040Grothe, Jens1970mM35pingpank.de1:20:06

4.

1095Kellenter, Stefan1957mM45 1:20:29

5.

1331Rosenthal, Jörg1966mM40MTV Adenbüttel1:20:49

6.

1264Neumann, Christian1973mM30TriAs Hildesheim1:21:27

7.

1110Haßlinger, Johannes1978mMännerVC Nienburg1:21:43

8.

1104Köhler, Hans-Jürgen1969mM35TSV Sibbesse1:22:33

9.

1187Henning, Mirko1971mM35pingpank.de1:22:47

10.

1085Schattmann, Achim1959mM45Laufschule Anlauf1:23:13

11.

1223Zodrow, Uwe1962mM40LAV Alfeld1:23:17

12.

1160Chriske, Elmar1975mM30 1:24:19

13.

1371Franke, Jörg1976mM30RSC Wunstorf1:24:59

14.

1275Gerbens, Franz-Josef1959mM45Maschsee-Sharks Hannover1:25:15

15.

1297Sandin, Carsten1971mM35LAV-Springe1:25:34

16.

1092Londenberg, Detlef1963mM40TSV Sibbesse1:25:47

17.

1378Majoni, Christian1967mM35TSV Victoria Linden1:25:53

18.

1195Griebel, Thomas1958mM45Delligser SC1:25:56

19.

1190Pfleiderer, Jan1976mM30MRRC München1:26:33

20.

1194Bartsch, Jürgen1961mM45Delligser SC1:27:00

21.

1379Gerhards, Jan1963mM40 1:27:19

22.

1376Heinrich, Uwe1957mM45 1:27:29

23.

1206Pusch, Andreas1966mM40SSG Marienau1:27:38

24.

1077Meier, Thomas1965mM40LG Hannover1:27:38

25.

1338Berger, Gerhard1963mM40SC Langenhagen1:27:51

26.

1353Lechtenfeld, Olaf1959mM45TSV Victoria Linden1:27:52

27.

1016Schulz, Manfred1953mM50Pingpank.de1:27:56

28.

1011Schröder, Thomas1971mM35SV Hämelerwald1:28:05

29.

1301Wolling, Heiko1984mMännerESV Eintracht Hameln1:28:10

30.

1050Bock, Wolfgang1960mM45pingpank.de1:28:14

31.

1327Winkelmann, Klaus1962mM40 1:28:16

32.

1033Oppermann, Frank1965mM40LG NORD/LB1:28:53

33.

1258Schwanebeck, Jörg1960mM45LT SC Bad Münder1:29:06

34.

1063Wildeboer, Olaf1970mM35TK Hannover1:29:08

35.

1144Dempewolf, Jörg1971mM35 1:29:17

36.

1365Henke, Ralf1968mM35 1:29:18

37.

1312Pannhorst, Hans1956mM50Spirit Sport Hildesheim1:29:24

38.

1299Schlatterer, Jörg1961mM45TSV Kirchdorf1:29:51

39.

1166Niemann, Frank1967mM35 1:30:01

40.

1256Duske, Ralf1966mM40LT SC Bad Münder1:30:45

41.

1189Zschiegner, Uwe1961mM45SG 05 Ronnenberg1:31:04

42.

1287Bremer, Frank1961mM45Maschsee-Sharks Hannover1:31:09

43.

1377Joswig, Udo1955mM50Relligser SC1:31:28

44.

1334Kleier, Peter Paul1960mM45 1:31:35

45.

1332Heine, Rüdiger1963mM40TuS Eintracht Minden1:31:48

46.

1261Keller, Jürgen1956mM50LT SC Bad Münder1:31:53

47.

1094Jensen, Olaf1960mM45pingpank.de1:31:57

48.

1156Vandl, Peter1959mM45Maschsee-Sharks Hannover1:31:58

49.

1155Rietschel, Bernd1958mM45DJK Sparta Langenhagen1:32:11

50.

1304Jacob, Heiko1974mM30Maschsee-Sharks Hannover1:32:22

51.

1289Ernst, Hans1946mM60SVE Hiddestorf1:32:27

52.

1108Abramowski, Peter1966mM40MTV Eintracht Borsum1:32:45

53.

1116Fischer, Andree1970mM35 1:33:05

54.

1151Goslar, Sven1971mM35LG Brauerei Herrenhausen1:33:20

55.

1007Seebode, Jan1972mM30South Central Boys1:33:26

56.

1337Rathing, Michael1963mM40 1:33:30

57.

1262Koch, Hermann1943mM60LT SC Bad Münder1:33:37

58.

1259Erasmus, Detlef1957mM45LT SC Bad Münder1:33:56

59.

1113Harbart, Bernd1969mM35 1:33:59

60.

1138Müller, Wolfgang1954mM50 1:34:21

61.

1024Maletzka, Reinald1957mM45pingpank.de1:34:38

62.

1143Dökel, Hardy1966mM40VHV Versicherungen1:34:43

63.

1170Hinze, Uwe1961mM45 1:34:43

64.

1172Weber, Andre1967mM35Sorsumer Schnecke1:34:57

65.

1117Grewe, Ulrich1963mM40SC Langenhagen1:34:57

66.

1005Gerloff, Sven1977mMänner 1:35:23

67.

1114Steppat, Andreas1969mM35Laseroptik.de1:35:26

68.

1241Meyer, Reinhard1959mM45TuS Hasede1:35:29

69.

1220Scheibmüller, Dr. Volker1951mM55ELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen1:35:33

70.

1271Ahlert, Andreas1967mM35 1:35:38

71.

1159Flügge, Dirk1965mM40TUS Hasede1:35:42

72.

1240Kiehl, Mario1967mM35pingpank.de1:35:59

73.

1255Klingebiel, Holger1968mM35LT SC Bad Münder1:36:21

74.

1020Oltmanns, Rouven1974mM30SC Weyhausen1:36:24

75.

1336Busse, Jörg1966mM40 1:36:24

76.

1078Meier, Sabine1966wW40LG Hannover1:36:29

77.

1076Flammer, Frank1968mM35SpVgg Hüpede/Oerie1:36:55

78.

1153Stiller, Frank1975mM30 1:36:57

79.

1239Brix, Reinhard1958mM45Post SV Bad Pyrmont1:37:17

80.

1249Jochim, Tobias1973mM30LT SC Bad Münder1:37:34

81.

1366Woelk, Matthias1967mM35Dick und Durstig1:37:51

82.

1274Frank, Arne1979mMännerSpirit Sport Hildesheim1:37:52

83.

1319Schulz, Michael1954mM50ESV Eintracht Hameln1:37:54

84.

1137Wölke, Thorsten1965mM40pingpank.de1:38:14

85.

1302Leiwesmeier, Rainer1954mM50KC Liebesnadler1:38:32

86.

1320Pinkenburg, Wolfgang1946mM60ESV Eintracht Hameln1:38:41

87.

1357Bross, Thomas1962mM40pingpank.de1:38:55

88.

1315Sander, Lutz1963mM40SVE Hiddestorf1:39:09

89.

1148Schubert, Frank1962mM40TV Lohnde1:39:19

90.

1071Mundil, Günter1955mM50 1:39:39

91.

1200Gärtner, Dirk1975mM30SC Langenhagen1:39:48

92.

1135Theel, Kai-Uwe1962mM40TSV Victoria Linden1:39:52

93.

1102Wuttke, Patrick1967mM35 1:40:02

94.

1373Riesner, Hubert1940mM65 1:40:02

95.

1211Losch, Alexandra1970wW35 1:40:06

96.

1075Hachmeister, Michael1964mM40MTV Rohrsen1:40:07

97.

1072Glensk, Marco1971mM35VW Garbsen1:40:16

98.

1293Göing, Ilona1958wW45pingpank.de1:40:25

99.

1083Rogalla, Thomas1963mM40pingpank.de1:40:31

100.

1034Ebeling, Christian1977mMänner 1:40:40

101.

1231Dsiosa, Frank1970mM35Sorgensen1:40:54

102.

1209Hamann, Simone1966wW40Ski-Club Springe1:41:11

103.

1149Berkmann, Thomas1968mM35good boys list1:41:13

104.

1022Lange, Thomas1971mM35 1:41:14

105.

1290Jankowsky, Dirk1969mM35SVE Hiddestorf1:41:29

106.

1314Kramer, Reiner1953mM50TSV Kirchdorf1:41:32

107.

1361Bache, Thomas1964mM40Spartakus Holtensen1:41:50

108.

1141Seidel, Dieter1954mM50LG Schliesemuke & friends1:41:55

109.

1279Jaeger, Lothar1950mM55Charming Calves1:42:02

110.

1157Papendorf, Sean-Kevin1983mMänner 1:42:15

111.

1234Haeger, Ralf1962mM40 1:42:17

112.

1165Ferber, Horst1956mM50 1:42:24

113.

1375Stuewe, Michael1960mM45 1:42:30

114.

1103Fritsche, Michael1961mM45Bruder Leichtfuß1:42:34

115.

1344Lehmann, Stephan1970mM35HAZ Managercup1:42:35

116.

1026Korte, Karsten1971mM35pingpank.de1:42:45

117.

1129Schmidt, Stephan1965mM40 1:42:57

118.

1088Ziß, Uwe1952mM50TuS Hasede1:43:00

119.

1265Niehausmeier, Arnd1965mM40 1:43:06

120.

1008Weisker, Michael1966mM40HAZ Managercup1:43:13

121.

1079Tabel, Denys1973mM30 1:43:19

122.

1244König, Georg1980mMänner 1:43:22

123.

1191Kersten, Thomas1958mM45pingpank.de1:43:41

124.

1321Ullrich, Michael1981mMänner 1:43:46

125.

1086Oldenburg, Rudi1954mM50GKO Steinkrug1:43:48

126.

1311Teutsch, Klaus1950mM55Spirit Sport Hildesheim1:43:51

127.

1324Kanzok, Rudolf1943mM60pingpank.de1:44:04

128.

1128Förster, Klaus1952mM50LG Altes Amt1:44:07

129.

1163Bültemann, Roland1964mM40pingpank.de1:44:42

130.

1349Eimann, Matthias1953mM50pingpank.de1:44:50

131.

1048Rothenbusch, Elmar1964mM40Piroth1:44:51

132.

1014Preuss, Oliver1969mM35LG Nord/LB1:45:06

133.

1326Boldt, Thomas1980mMännerSpringe1:45:15

134.

1214Bieber, Axel1960mM45ELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen1:45:29

135.

1115Krumpen-Müller, Sabine1969wW35LG Osterode1:45:34

136.

1354Hecker, Ernst-Dietmar1943mM60 1:45:36

137.

1237Luke, Peter Charles1948mM55LG Hummetal1:45:38

138.

1342Suhr, Manfred1964mM40ESV Eintracht Hameln1:45:44

139.

1300Engelbracht, Gesa1967wW35TSV Kirchdorf1:45:56

140.

1003Ludwig, Dirk1962mM40Basbergrunner Hameln 041:45:59

141.

1041Seefeld, Andreas1955mM50pingpank.de1:46:01

142.

1032Reimer, Eduard1970mM35pingpank.de1:46:08

143.

1123Pohl, Andrea1963wW40Tuspo Bad Münder1:46:19

144.

1272Treichel, Torben1973mM30 1:46:20

145.

1062Beck, Reiner1963mM40 1:46:21

146.

1073Behrens, Jörn1962mM40Laufschule Anlauf1:46:30

147.

1134Kelm, Anke1966wW40pingpank.de1:46:33

148.

1188Hellwig, Heinz1953mM50pingpank.de1:46:33

149.

1057Eickhoff, Carsten1972mM30pingpank.de1:46:34

150.

1027Schulz, Wolfgang1968mM35pingpank.de1:46:51

151.

1283Schmidt, Holger1967mM35 1:46:59

152.

1296Fischer, Michael1960mM45pingpank.de1:47:04

153.

1121Kleiner, Oliver1967mM35 1:47:13

154.

1051Geyer, Dieter1955mM50Pingpank.de1:47:22

155.

1173Adenli, Oral1978mMännerRecht Schnell1:47:28

156.

1136Mühe, Hans1949mM55BSG Bosch/Blaupunkt1:48:05

157.

1292Göing, Klaus-Dieter1954mM50Pingpank.de1:48:19

158.

1099Scheibe, Frank1964mM40SV Westfeld1:48:23

159.

1203Hesse, Sarah1983wFrauenTuS Eintracht Minden1:49:02

160.

1202Antal, Alexander1967mM35TuS Eintracht Minden1:49:03

161.

1355Fischer, Dr., Bernd1958mM45SVE Hiddestorf1:49:06

162.

1363Griese, Torsten1961mM45Lübbecke1:49:19

163.

1360Wiehler, Marga1963wW40 1:49:33

164.

1038Piotrowski, Holger1966mM40PIROTH1:49:33

165.

1169Ullmann, Stefan1966mM40 1:49:45

166.

1309Schade, Anja1971wW35Spirit Sport Hildesheim1:49:48

167.

1100Berger, Horst1951mM55TuS Hasede1:49:50

168.

1245Braasch, Timm1968mM35ESV Eintracht Hameln1:50:16

169.

1002Kühnel, Ralf1980mMännerFreie Schwimmer Hannover1:50:39

170.

1303Zobel, Hilmar1955mM50SVE Hiddestorf1:50:46

171.

1090Ebbing, Michael1975mM30Eilenriede-Erle1:50:49

172.

1219Wildhagen, Ernst1961mM45ELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen1:50:52

173.

1362Fanslau, Tobias1967mM35Spartakus Holtensen1:50:54

174.

1171Kehr, Markus1970mM35SC Langenhagen1:50:56

175.

1046Bartsch, David1987mm. Jugend AESV Eintracht Hameln1:51:03

176.

1358Wehmeyer, Ursula1952wW50TKJ Sarstedt1:51:11

177.

1162Schmidt, Heidi1961wW45 1:51:15

178.

1028Münzer, Ursula1952wW50pingpank.de1:51:27

179.

1029Lilge, Michael1963mM40pingpank.de1:51:36

180.

1257Heinze, Uwe1963mM40LT SC Bad Münder1:51:40

181.

1341Teut, Manuel1989mm. Jugend BWaldläufer Bad Salzdetfurth1:52:00

182.

1236Hahne, Jörg1979mMännerBierfreunde Hameln1:52:03

183.

1122Grunau, Frank1966mM40 1:52:13

184.

1291Gellert, Andreas1966mM40 1:52:24

185.

1174Yesik, Birsen1977wFrauenRecht Schnell1:52:27

186.

1229Urban, Jörg1967mM35SV Sparkasse Hannover1:52:27

187.

1250Siebert, Kirsten1961wW45LT SC Bad Münder1:52:34

188.

1260Stehn, Matthias1960mM45LT SC Bad Münder1:52:35

189.

1139Herrmann, Wolfgang1953mM50TuS Hasede1:52:41

190.

1140Ahrens, Bernd1966mM40LG Schliesemuke & friends1:53:08

191.

1082Wessel-Schulze, Wolfgang1943mM60 1:53:11

192.

1374Koemmler, Ulrich1960mM45Det┤s Race Team1:53:21

193.

1015Melching, RenÚ1979mMännerStarkbierfront Horst (SBF Horst)1:53:32

194.

1111Haßlinger, Hans Ulrich1947mM55VC Nienburg1:53:58

195.

1119Vortmüller, Hartmut1956mM50 1:54:19

196.

1133Prieß, Michael1974mM30TuS Hartum1:54:26

197.

1226Pludra, Jens1970mM35SV Sparkasse Hannover1:54:26

198.

1131Hinzmann, Frank1968mM35Tornado1:54:27

199.

1368Blanke, Hans-Jürgen1966mM40Tuspo Bad Münder1:54:38

200.

1006Viebrans, Rolf1956mM50LIF4u1:54:42

201.

1158Johannes, Ingrid1961wW45TKJ Sarstedt1:54:43

202.

1199Seiffert, Rainer1951mM55 1:54:44

203.

1106Bonk, Achim1959mM45 1:55:13

204.

1212Hünnebeck, Norbert1961mM45 1:55:38

205.

1346Nowak, Gustlik1958mM45SV Ostritz1:55:39

206.

1093Groß, Thorsten1968mM35GKO Steinkrug1:55:50

207.

1217Sommer, Mario1965mM40ELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen1:56:13

208.

1348Loeding, Volker1969mM35SV Hasenbeck1:56:15

209.

1253Heinze, Ines1968wW35LT SC Bad Münder1:56:16

210.

1242Müller, Manuela1969wW35 1:56:18

211.

1243Grunert, Siegfried1939mM65TSV Barsinghausen1:56:21

212.

1263Schmeißer, Meik1965mM40Empelde1:56:22

213.

1221Bock, Reinhold1943mM60ELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen1:56:24

214.

1074Wontroba, Michael1969mM35 1:56:26

215.

1339Thiemo, Christian1980mMännerWaldläufer1:56:28

216.

1175Pytel, Andrea1962wW40TKJ Sarstedt1:56:41

217.

1278Stender, Uwe1964mM40 1:56:44

218.

1306Rode Schulte, Silke1965wW40Spirit Sport Hildesheim1:56:47

219.

1205Patocka, Uwe1957mM45SSG Marienau1:57:08

220.

1130Wicke, Axel1952mM50pingpank.de1:57:11

221.

1145Wolff, Gisbert1959mM45SVE Hiddestorf1:57:13

222.

1061Beck, Michael1960mM45 1:57:14

223.

1329Burose, Dietmar1959mM45HSV Holtensen v. 19311:57:19

224.

1230Döhle, Peter1964mM40SV Sparkasse Hannover1:57:33

225.

1178Götze, Michael1956mM50MTV Wolfenbüttel1:57:40

226.

1207Seipel, Ursula1968wW35SSG Marienau1:57:45

227.

1216Dohmeyer, Detlef1959mM45ELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen1:57:47

228.

1168Lanfermann, Josef1948mM55Hertha Otze1:58:01

229.

1295Unnold, Friedrich1959mM45LT Sachsenhagen1:58:13

230.

1381Kastmann, Klaus1952mM50TUS Hasede1:58:22

231.

1087Kramer, Axel1961mM45GKO Steinkrug1:58:29

232.

1352Behnke, Joachim1957mM45TSV Hamelspringe1:58:38

233.

1335Hojka, Frank1971mM35pingpank.de1:58:43

234.

1176Lebe, Andrea1959wW45TKJ Sarstedt1:58:45

235.

1347Schrader, Gerd1954mM50 1:58:57

236.

1069Heise, Petra1962wW40pingpank.de1:58:58

237.

1058Wehlmann, Manfred1961mM45pingpank.de1:58:58

238.

431Fricke, Gerd1946mM60VFL Oker1:59:11

239.

1179Kyas, Ulrike1960wW45MTV Wolfenbüttel1:59:12

240.

1248Lemmer, Thorsten1975mM30 1:59:18

241.

1023Wanner, Iris1967wW35pingpank.de1:59:25

242.

1004Magritz, Daniel1981mMänner 1:59:28

243.

1037Schütte, Bernd1960mM45SVE Hiddestorf1:59:36

244.

1055Körner, Astrid1975wW30 1:59:37

245.

1294Andrzejewski-Reime, Erhard1947mM55LT Sachsenhagen1:59:41

246.

1266Döhle, Andrea1967wW35 1:59:48

247.

1343Höft, Heiko1968mM35 1:59:48

248.

1305Jankowsky, Günter1949mM55Spirit Sport Hildesheim2:00:07

249.

1251Keller, Carola1960wW45LT SC Bad Münder2:00:14

250.

1213Wettig, Helmut1947mM55ELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen2:00:18

251.

1273Böhnke, Petra1969wW35 2:00:35

252.

1228Welge, Oliver1971mM35SV Sparkasse Hannover2:00:55

253.

1132Voigt, Andreas1976mM30 2:01:07

254.

1101Stichweh, Heiko1974mM30 2:01:27

255.

1080Zernetsch, Bernhard1956mM50SG Letter 052:01:31

256.

1150Köhn, Frank1973mM30south central boys2:01:36

257.

1164Saenger, Rainer1956mM50TriAs Hildesheim2:01:36

258.

1235Carl, Claudia1950wW55TK Hannover2:01:41

259.

1307Wiesenmüller, Benno1958mM45Spirit Sport Hildesheim2:01:51

260.

1167Weiland, Wolfgang1948mM55SV Germania Grasdorf2:01:59

261.

1184Hartwig-Lange, Heike1960wW45MTV Wolfenbüttel2:02:25

262.

1182Schliephake, Petra1956wW50MTV Wolfenbüttel2:02:25

263.

1105Mempel, Andreas1961mM45 2:02:28

264.

1091Böhm, Roland1962mM40Vfl Bad Nenndorf2:02:51

265.

1333Herwig, Ingrid1947wW55GSC Garbsen2:03:11

266.

1323Götz, Silvia1953wW50Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel2:03:20

267.

1367Schostok, Christina1965wW40Markus Pinkpang2:03:30

268.

1288Anders, Dirk1957mM45SVE Hiddestorf2:03:49

269.

1267Volmer, Jörg1967mM35 2:03:50

270.

1285Töllner, Uwe1959mM45 2:04:05

271.

1225Treu-Dannowski, Beatrix1960wW45SV Sparkasse Hannover2:04:10

272.

1147Kleczka, Barbara1978wFrauen 2:04:24

273.

1224Duda, Anja1977wFrauenSV Sparkasse Hannover2:04:24

274.

1146Malara, Martin1977mMänner 2:04:32

275.

1370Kleczek, Jörg1963mM40SC-Langenhagen2:04:32

276.

1340Hildebrandt, Joachim1966mM40Waldläufer Bad Salzdetfurth2:04:33

277.

1161Engel, Hartmut1958mM45Kneip Verein Porta Westfalica2:04:36

278.

1125Henning, Werner1954mM50von null auf 422:04:36

279.

1281Beitzen-Heineke, Antonia1987ww. Jugend A 2:05:02

280.

1181Große, Hans-Gerhard1951mM55MTV Wolfenbüttel2:05:08

281.

1084Lüßmann-Rogalla, Sabine1964wW40pingpank.de2:05:23

282.

1351Kaske, Claudia1966wW40 2:06:07

283.

1345Jodda, Martin1971mM35 2:08:12

284.

1012Schroers, Ursula1961wW45 2:08:19

285.

1142Woitendorf, Matthias1982mMännerLG Schliesemuke & friends2:08:27

286.

1185Bartels, Karin1966wW40MTV Wolfenbüttel2:08:40

287.

1364Parlak, Erdinc1965mM40SV Sorsum2:08:44

288.

1096Behr, Cathrin1963wW40ESV Eintracht Hameln2:09:02

289.

1359Mende, Gunda1957wW45TKJ Sarstedt2:09:10

290.

1017Weber, Gerd1947mM55SVE Hiddestorf2:09:10

291.

1325Franke, Rolf1961mM45LG-Hummetal2:09:29

292.

1056Delfau, Pia-CÚline1988ww. Jugend A 2:09:38

293.

1042Martin, Beate1960wW45pingpank.de2:09:43

294.

1035Niebuhr, Anke1965wW40pingpank.de2:09:49

295.

1067Dr. Röß, Herrmann1949mM55 2:09:49

296.

1127Förster, Ricarda1952wW50LG Altes Amt2:09:51

297.

1372Molenda, Harald1958mM451. WV Wunstorf2:10:07

298.

1247Werneburg, Philipp1984mMänner 2:10:18

299.

1246Rohs, Bastian1985mMänner 2:10:19

300.

1183Dewald, Annette1951wW55MTV Wolfenbüttel2:10:23

301.

1350Niemeier, Sigrid1969wW35 2:10:29

302.

1328Behrens, Dieter1938mM65LG-Obersee Bielefeld2:10:42

303.

1186Mirwa, Carola1985wFrauenMTV Wolfenbüttel2:10:46

304.

1270Kuhn, Harald1978mMännerKuhnRunners2:11:26

305.

1053Freese, Anja1980wFrauen 2:11:40

306.

1369Gurgel, Willi1959mM45ESV Eintracht Hameln2:11:53

307.

1280Beitzen-Heineke, Ingrid1952wW50 2:11:58

308.

1322Bonnemann, Dr., Arwed1938mM65LG Albatros Kiel2:12:33

309.

1238Wolde-Johannes, Roswitha1941wW65 2:12:36

310.

1215Wohlfahrth, Klaus1933mM70ELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen2:12:47

311.

1068Kuhl, Peter1950mM55LT - Salzgitter2:12:51

312.

1154Kemmer, Michael1980mMänner 2:12:55

313.

1252Schwanebeck, Silvia1954wW50LT SC Bad Münder2:14:34

314.

1044Hachmeister, Friedrich C.1945mM60Völksenrunners2:14:43

315.

1025Kehr, Linda1983wFrauenpingpank.de2:16:03

316.

1089Schlachte, Roswita1955wW50Hamelner TC2:16:27

317.

1043Labed, Sylvia1968wW35Pingpank.de2:20:12

318.

1192Müller, Antje1970wW35 2:21:41

319.

1097Sting, Kiki1961wW45 2:25:44

320.

1098Tschöpe, Stefan1957mM45 2:25:44

321.

1356Stickel, Dietmar1959mM45MTV Messenkamp2:25:52

322.

1001Meier, Boris1975mM30Rossmann Dragons2:26:29

323.

1276Delert, Kerstin1963wW40Turbo-Schnecken VFB-Fallersleben2:28:26

324.

1066Klecha, Barbara1963wW40 2:29:51

325.

1065Seelmeyer, Ernst1960mM45 2:29:52

326.

1081Bleimund, Tina1955wW50BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld2:31:37

327.

1254Mensing, Volker1970mM35LT SC Bad Münder2:33:23

328.

1180Erkert, Gisbert1959mM45MTV Wolfenbüttel2:37:02

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 328

Created by Laufverwaltung