30.Springe-Deister-Marathon

Ergebnisliste AK Halbmarathon

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. Genus Verein Zeit
w. Jugend A

1.

1281Beitzen-Heineke, Antonia1987w 2:05:02

2.

1056Delfau, Pia-Céline1988w 2:09:38
Frauen

1.

1203Hesse, Sarah1983wTuS Eintracht Minden1:49:02

2.

1174Yesik, Birsen1977wRecht Schnell1:52:27

3.

1147Kleczka, Barbara1978w 2:04:24

4.

1224Duda, Anja1977wSV Sparkasse Hannover2:04:24

5.

1186Mirwa, Carola1985wMTV Wolfenbüttel2:10:46

6.

1053Freese, Anja1980w 2:11:40

7.

1025Kehr, Linda1983wpingpank.de2:16:03
W30

1.

1055Körner, Astrid1975w 1:59:37
W35

1.

1211Losch, Alexandra1970w 1:40:06

2.

1115Krumpen-Müller, Sabine1969wLG Osterode1:45:34

3.

1300Engelbracht, Gesa1967wTSV Kirchdorf1:45:56

4.

1309Schade, Anja1971wSpirit Sport Hildesheim1:49:48

5.

1253Heinze, Ines1968wLT SC Bad Münder1:56:16

6.

1242Müller, Manuela1969w 1:56:18

7.

1207Seipel, Ursula1968wSSG Marienau1:57:45

8.

1023Wanner, Iris1967wpingpank.de1:59:25

9.

1266Döhle, Andrea1967w 1:59:48

10.

1273Böhnke, Petra1969w 2:00:35

11.

1350Niemeier, Sigrid1969w 2:10:29

12.

1043Labed, Sylvia1968wPingpank.de2:20:12

13.

1192Müller, Antje1970w 2:21:41
W40

1.

1078Meier, Sabine1966wLG Hannover1:36:29

2.

1209Hamann, Simone1966wSki-Club Springe1:41:11

3.

1123Pohl, Andrea1963wTuspo Bad Münder1:46:19

4.

1134Kelm, Anke1966wpingpank.de1:46:33

5.

1360Wiehler, Marga1963w 1:49:33

6.

1175Pytel, Andrea1962wTKJ Sarstedt1:56:41

7.

1306Rode Schulte, Silke1965wSpirit Sport Hildesheim1:56:47

8.

1069Heise, Petra1962wpingpank.de1:58:58

9.

1367Schostok, Christina1965wMarkus Pinkpang2:03:30

10.

1084Lüßmann-Rogalla, Sabine1964wpingpank.de2:05:23

11.

1351Kaske, Claudia1966w 2:06:07

12.

1185Bartels, Karin1966wMTV Wolfenbüttel2:08:40

13.

1096Behr, Cathrin1963wESV Eintracht Hameln2:09:02

14.

1035Niebuhr, Anke1965wpingpank.de2:09:49

15.

1276Delert, Kerstin1963wTurbo-Schnecken VFB-Fallersleben2:28:26

16.

1066Klecha, Barbara1963w 2:29:51
W45

1.

1293Göing, Ilona1958wpingpank.de1:40:25

2.

1162Schmidt, Heidi1961w 1:51:15

3.

1250Siebert, Kirsten1961wLT SC Bad Münder1:52:34

4.

1158Johannes, Ingrid1961wTKJ Sarstedt1:54:43

5.

1176Lebe, Andrea1959wTKJ Sarstedt1:58:45

6.

1179Kyas, Ulrike1960wMTV Wolfenbüttel1:59:12

7.

1251Keller, Carola1960wLT SC Bad Münder2:00:14

8.

1184Hartwig-Lange, Heike1960wMTV Wolfenbüttel2:02:25

9.

1225Treu-Dannowski, Beatrix1960wSV Sparkasse Hannover2:04:10

10.

1012Schroers, Ursula1961w 2:08:19

11.

1359Mende, Gunda1957wTKJ Sarstedt2:09:10

12.

1042Martin, Beate1960wpingpank.de2:09:43

13.

1097Sting, Kiki1961w 2:25:44
W50

1.

1358Wehmeyer, Ursula1952wTKJ Sarstedt1:51:11

2.

1028Münzer, Ursula1952wpingpank.de1:51:27

3.

1182Schliephake, Petra1956wMTV Wolfenbüttel2:02:25

4.

1323Götz, Silvia1953wNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel2:03:20

5.

1127Förster, Ricarda1952wLG Altes Amt2:09:51

6.

1280Beitzen-Heineke, Ingrid1952w 2:11:58

7.

1252Schwanebeck, Silvia1954wLT SC Bad Münder2:14:34

8.

1089Schlachte, Roswita1955wHamelner TC2:16:27

9.

1081Bleimund, Tina1955wBSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld2:31:37
W55

1.

1235Carl, Claudia1950wTK Hannover2:01:41

2.

1333Herwig, Ingrid1947wGSC Garbsen2:03:11

3.

1183Dewald, Annette1951wMTV Wolfenbüttel2:10:23
W65

1.

1238Wolde-Johannes, Roswitha1941w 2:12:36
m. Jugend B

1.

1341Teut, Manuel1989mWaldläufer Bad Salzdetfurth1:52:00
m. Jugend A

1.

1046Bartsch, David1987mESV Eintracht Hameln1:51:03
Männer

1.

1298Benne, Yarim1977mTSV Kirchdorf1:17:53

2.

1110Haßlinger, Johannes1978mVC Nienburg1:21:43

3.

1301Wolling, Heiko1984mESV Eintracht Hameln1:28:10

4.

1005Gerloff, Sven1977m 1:35:23

5.

1274Frank, Arne1979mSpirit Sport Hildesheim1:37:52

6.

1034Ebeling, Christian1977m 1:40:40

7.

1157Papendorf, Sean-Kevin1983m 1:42:15

8.

1244König, Georg1980m 1:43:22

9.

1321Ullrich, Michael1981m 1:43:46

10.

1326Boldt, Thomas1980mSpringe1:45:15

11.

1173Adenli, Oral1978mRecht Schnell1:47:28

12.

1002Kühnel, Ralf1980mFreie Schwimmer Hannover1:50:39

13.

1236Hahne, Jörg1979mBierfreunde Hameln1:52:03

14.

1015Melching, René1979mStarkbierfront Horst (SBF Horst)1:53:32

15.

1339Thiemo, Christian1980mWaldläufer1:56:28

16.

1004Magritz, Daniel1981m 1:59:28

17.

1146Malara, Martin1977m 2:04:32

18.

1142Woitendorf, Matthias1982mLG Schliesemuke & friends2:08:27

19.

1247Werneburg, Philipp1984m 2:10:18

20.

1246Rohs, Bastian1985m 2:10:19

21.

1270Kuhn, Harald1978mKuhnRunners2:11:26

22.

1154Kemmer, Michael1980m 2:12:55
M30

1.

1196Hesse, Jörn1974mDelligser SC1:16:50

2.

1264Neumann, Christian1973mTriAs Hildesheim1:21:27

3.

1160Chriske, Elmar1975m 1:24:19

4.

1371Franke, Jörg1976mRSC Wunstorf1:24:59

5.

1190Pfleiderer, Jan1976mMRRC München1:26:33

6.

1304Jacob, Heiko1974mMaschsee-Sharks Hannover1:32:22

7.

1007Seebode, Jan1972mSouth Central Boys1:33:26

8.

1020Oltmanns, Rouven1974mSC Weyhausen1:36:24

9.

1153Stiller, Frank1975m 1:36:57

10.

1249Jochim, Tobias1973mLT SC Bad Münder1:37:34

11.

1200Gärtner, Dirk1975mSC Langenhagen1:39:48

12.

1079Tabel, Denys1973m 1:43:19

13.

1272Treichel, Torben1973m 1:46:20

14.

1057Eickhoff, Carsten1972mpingpank.de1:46:34

15.

1090Ebbing, Michael1975mEilenriede-Erle1:50:49

16.

1133Prieß, Michael1974mTuS Hartum1:54:26

17.

1248Lemmer, Thorsten1975m 1:59:18

18.

1132Voigt, Andreas1976m 2:01:07

19.

1101Stichweh, Heiko1974m 2:01:27

20.

1150Köhn, Frank1973msouth central boys2:01:36

21.

1001Meier, Boris1975mRossmann Dragons2:26:29
M35

1.

1040Grothe, Jens1970mpingpank.de1:20:06

2.

1104Köhler, Hans-Jürgen1969mTSV Sibbesse1:22:33

3.

1187Henning, Mirko1971mpingpank.de1:22:47

4.

1297Sandin, Carsten1971mLAV-Springe1:25:34

5.

1378Majoni, Christian1967mTSV Victoria Linden1:25:53

6.

1011Schröder, Thomas1971mSV Hämelerwald1:28:05

7.

1063Wildeboer, Olaf1970mTK Hannover1:29:08

8.

1144Dempewolf, Jörg1971m 1:29:17

9.

1365Henke, Ralf1968m 1:29:18

10.

1166Niemann, Frank1967m 1:30:01

11.

1116Fischer, Andree1970m 1:33:05

12.

1151Goslar, Sven1971mLG Brauerei Herrenhausen1:33:20

13.

1113Harbart, Bernd1969m 1:33:59

14.

1172Weber, Andre1967mSorsumer Schnecke1:34:57

15.

1114Steppat, Andreas1969mLaseroptik.de1:35:26

16.

1271Ahlert, Andreas1967m 1:35:38

17.

1240Kiehl, Mario1967mpingpank.de1:35:59

18.

1255Klingebiel, Holger1968mLT SC Bad Münder1:36:21

19.

1076Flammer, Frank1968mSpVgg Hüpede/Oerie1:36:55

20.

1366Woelk, Matthias1967mDick und Durstig1:37:51

21.

1102Wuttke, Patrick1967m 1:40:02

22.

1072Glensk, Marco1971mVW Garbsen1:40:16

23.

1231Dsiosa, Frank1970mSorgensen1:40:54

24.

1149Berkmann, Thomas1968mgood boys list1:41:13

25.

1022Lange, Thomas1971m 1:41:14

26.

1290Jankowsky, Dirk1969mSVE Hiddestorf1:41:29

27.

1344Lehmann, Stephan1970mHAZ Managercup1:42:35

28.

1026Korte, Karsten1971mpingpank.de1:42:45

29.

1014Preuss, Oliver1969mLG Nord/LB1:45:06

30.

1032Reimer, Eduard1970mpingpank.de1:46:08

31.

1027Schulz, Wolfgang1968mpingpank.de1:46:51

32.

1283Schmidt, Holger1967m 1:46:59

33.

1121Kleiner, Oliver1967m 1:47:13

34.

1202Antal, Alexander1967mTuS Eintracht Minden1:49:03

35.

1245Braasch, Timm1968mESV Eintracht Hameln1:50:16

36.

1362Fanslau, Tobias1967mSpartakus Holtensen1:50:54

37.

1171Kehr, Markus1970mSC Langenhagen1:50:56

38.

1229Urban, Jörg1967mSV Sparkasse Hannover1:52:27

39.

1226Pludra, Jens1970mSV Sparkasse Hannover1:54:26

40.

1131Hinzmann, Frank1968mTornado1:54:27

41.

1093Groß, Thorsten1968mGKO Steinkrug1:55:50

42.

1348Loeding, Volker1969mSV Hasenbeck1:56:15

43.

1074Wontroba, Michael1969m 1:56:26

44.

1335Hojka, Frank1971mpingpank.de1:58:43

45.

1343Höft, Heiko1968m 1:59:48

46.

1228Welge, Oliver1971mSV Sparkasse Hannover2:00:55

47.

1267Volmer, Jörg1967m 2:03:50

48.

1345Jodda, Martin1971m 2:08:12

49.

1254Mensing, Volker1970mLT SC Bad Münder2:33:23
M40

1.

1331Rosenthal, Jörg1966mMTV Adenbüttel1:20:49

2.

1223Zodrow, Uwe1962mLAV Alfeld1:23:17

3.

1092Londenberg, Detlef1963mTSV Sibbesse1:25:47

4.

1379Gerhards, Jan1963m 1:27:19

5.

1206Pusch, Andreas1966mSSG Marienau1:27:38

6.

1077Meier, Thomas1965mLG Hannover1:27:38

7.

1338Berger, Gerhard1963mSC Langenhagen1:27:51

8.

1327Winkelmann, Klaus1962m 1:28:16

9.

1033Oppermann, Frank1965mLG NORD/LB1:28:53

10.

1256Duske, Ralf1966mLT SC Bad Münder1:30:45

11.

1332Heine, Rüdiger1963mTuS Eintracht Minden1:31:48

12.

1108Abramowski, Peter1966mMTV Eintracht Borsum1:32:45

13.

1337Rathing, Michael1963m 1:33:30

14.

1143Dökel, Hardy1966mVHV Versicherungen1:34:43

15.

1117Grewe, Ulrich1963mSC Langenhagen1:34:57

16.

1159Flügge, Dirk1965mTUS Hasede1:35:42

17.

1336Busse, Jörg1966m 1:36:24

18.

1137Wölke, Thorsten1965mpingpank.de1:38:14

19.

1357Bross, Thomas1962mpingpank.de1:38:55

20.

1315Sander, Lutz1963mSVE Hiddestorf1:39:09

21.

1148Schubert, Frank1962mTV Lohnde1:39:19

22.

1135Theel, Kai-Uwe1962mTSV Victoria Linden1:39:52

23.

1075Hachmeister, Michael1964mMTV Rohrsen1:40:07

24.

1083Rogalla, Thomas1963mpingpank.de1:40:31

25.

1361Bache, Thomas1964mSpartakus Holtensen1:41:50

26.

1234Haeger, Ralf1962m 1:42:17

27.

1129Schmidt, Stephan1965m 1:42:57

28.

1265Niehausmeier, Arnd1965m 1:43:06

29.

1008Weisker, Michael1966mHAZ Managercup1:43:13

30.

1163Bültemann, Roland1964mpingpank.de1:44:42

31.

1048Rothenbusch, Elmar1964mPiroth1:44:51

32.

1342Suhr, Manfred1964mESV Eintracht Hameln1:45:44

33.

1003Ludwig, Dirk1962mBasbergrunner Hameln 041:45:59

34.

1062Beck, Reiner1963m 1:46:21

35.

1073Behrens, Jörn1962mLaufschule Anlauf1:46:30

36.

1099Scheibe, Frank1964mSV Westfeld1:48:23

37.

1038Piotrowski, Holger1966mPIROTH1:49:33

38.

1169Ullmann, Stefan1966m 1:49:45

39.

1029Lilge, Michael1963mpingpank.de1:51:36

40.

1257Heinze, Uwe1963mLT SC Bad Münder1:51:40

41.

1122Grunau, Frank1966m 1:52:13

42.

1291Gellert, Andreas1966m 1:52:24

43.

1140Ahrens, Bernd1966mLG Schliesemuke & friends1:53:08

44.

1368Blanke, Hans-Jürgen1966mTuspo Bad Münder1:54:38

45.

1217Sommer, Mario1965mELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen1:56:13

46.

1263Schmeißer, Meik1965mEmpelde1:56:22

47.

1278Stender, Uwe1964m 1:56:44

48.

1230Döhle, Peter1964mSV Sparkasse Hannover1:57:33

49.

1091Böhm, Roland1962mVfl Bad Nenndorf2:02:51

50.

1370Kleczek, Jörg1963mSC-Langenhagen2:04:32

51.

1340Hildebrandt, Joachim1966mWaldläufer Bad Salzdetfurth2:04:33

52.

1364Parlak, Erdinc1965mSV Sorsum2:08:44
M45

1.

1095Kellenter, Stefan1957m 1:20:29

2.

1085Schattmann, Achim1959mLaufschule Anlauf1:23:13

3.

1275Gerbens, Franz-Josef1959mMaschsee-Sharks Hannover1:25:15

4.

1195Griebel, Thomas1958mDelligser SC1:25:56

5.

1194Bartsch, Jürgen1961mDelligser SC1:27:00

6.

1376Heinrich, Uwe1957m 1:27:29

7.

1353Lechtenfeld, Olaf1959mTSV Victoria Linden1:27:52

8.

1050Bock, Wolfgang1960mpingpank.de1:28:14

9.

1258Schwanebeck, Jörg1960mLT SC Bad Münder1:29:06

10.

1299Schlatterer, Jörg1961mTSV Kirchdorf1:29:51

11.

1189Zschiegner, Uwe1961mSG 05 Ronnenberg1:31:04

12.

1287Bremer, Frank1961mMaschsee-Sharks Hannover1:31:09

13.

1334Kleier, Peter Paul1960m 1:31:35

14.

1094Jensen, Olaf1960mpingpank.de1:31:57

15.

1156Vandl, Peter1959mMaschsee-Sharks Hannover1:31:58

16.

1155Rietschel, Bernd1958mDJK Sparta Langenhagen1:32:11

17.

1259Erasmus, Detlef1957mLT SC Bad Münder1:33:56

18.

1024Maletzka, Reinald1957mpingpank.de1:34:38

19.

1170Hinze, Uwe1961m 1:34:43

20.

1241Meyer, Reinhard1959mTuS Hasede1:35:29

21.

1239Brix, Reinhard1958mPost SV Bad Pyrmont1:37:17

22.

1375Stuewe, Michael1960m 1:42:30

23.

1103Fritsche, Michael1961mBruder Leichtfuß1:42:34

24.

1191Kersten, Thomas1958mpingpank.de1:43:41

25.

1214Bieber, Axel1960mELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen1:45:29

26.

1296Fischer, Michael1960mpingpank.de1:47:04

27.

1355Fischer, Dr., Bernd1958mSVE Hiddestorf1:49:06

28.

1363Griese, Torsten1961mLübbecke1:49:19

29.

1219Wildhagen, Ernst1961mELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen1:50:52

30.

1260Stehn, Matthias1960mLT SC Bad Münder1:52:35

31.

1374Koemmler, Ulrich1960mDet´s Race Team1:53:21

32.

1106Bonk, Achim1959m 1:55:13

33.

1212Hünnebeck, Norbert1961m 1:55:38

34.

1346Nowak, Gustlik1958mSV Ostritz1:55:39

35.

1205Patocka, Uwe1957mSSG Marienau1:57:08

36.

1145Wolff, Gisbert1959mSVE Hiddestorf1:57:13

37.

1061Beck, Michael1960m 1:57:14

38.

1329Burose, Dietmar1959mHSV Holtensen v. 19311:57:19

39.

1216Dohmeyer, Detlef1959mELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen1:57:47

40.

1295Unnold, Friedrich1959mLT Sachsenhagen1:58:13

41.

1087Kramer, Axel1961mGKO Steinkrug1:58:29

42.

1352Behnke, Joachim1957mTSV Hamelspringe1:58:38

43.

1058Wehlmann, Manfred1961mpingpank.de1:58:58

44.

1037Schütte, Bernd1960mSVE Hiddestorf1:59:36

45.

1307Wiesenmüller, Benno1958mSpirit Sport Hildesheim2:01:51

46.

1105Mempel, Andreas1961m 2:02:28

47.

1288Anders, Dirk1957mSVE Hiddestorf2:03:49

48.

1285Töllner, Uwe1959m 2:04:05

49.

1161Engel, Hartmut1958mKneip Verein Porta Westfalica2:04:36

50.

1325Franke, Rolf1961mLG-Hummetal2:09:29

51.

1372Molenda, Harald1958m1. WV Wunstorf2:10:07

52.

1369Gurgel, Willi1959mESV Eintracht Hameln2:11:53

53.

1098Tschöpe, Stefan1957m 2:25:44

54.

1356Stickel, Dietmar1959mMTV Messenkamp2:25:52

55.

1065Seelmeyer, Ernst1960m 2:29:52

56.

1180Erkert, Gisbert1959mMTV Wolfenbüttel2:37:02
M50

1.

1016Schulz, Manfred1953mPingpank.de1:27:56

2.

1312Pannhorst, Hans1956mSpirit Sport Hildesheim1:29:24

3.

1377Joswig, Udo1955mRelligser SC1:31:28

4.

1261Keller, Jürgen1956mLT SC Bad Münder1:31:53

5.

1138Müller, Wolfgang1954m 1:34:21

6.

1319Schulz, Michael1954mESV Eintracht Hameln1:37:54

7.

1302Leiwesmeier, Rainer1954mKC Liebesnadler1:38:32

8.

1071Mundil, Günter1955m 1:39:39

9.

1314Kramer, Reiner1953mTSV Kirchdorf1:41:32

10.

1141Seidel, Dieter1954mLG Schliesemuke & friends1:41:55

11.

1165Ferber, Horst1956m 1:42:24

12.

1088Ziß, Uwe1952mTuS Hasede1:43:00

13.

1086Oldenburg, Rudi1954mGKO Steinkrug1:43:48

14.

1128Förster, Klaus1952mLG Altes Amt1:44:07

15.

1349Eimann, Matthias1953mpingpank.de1:44:50

16.

1041Seefeld, Andreas1955mpingpank.de1:46:01

17.

1188Hellwig, Heinz1953mpingpank.de1:46:33

18.

1051Geyer, Dieter1955mPingpank.de1:47:22

19.

1292Göing, Klaus-Dieter1954mPingpank.de1:48:19

20.

1303Zobel, Hilmar1955mSVE Hiddestorf1:50:46

21.

1139Herrmann, Wolfgang1953mTuS Hasede1:52:41

22.

1119Vortmüller, Hartmut1956m 1:54:19

23.

1006Viebrans, Rolf1956mLIF4u1:54:42

24.

1130Wicke, Axel1952mpingpank.de1:57:11

25.

1178Götze, Michael1956mMTV Wolfenbüttel1:57:40

26.

1381Kastmann, Klaus1952mTUS Hasede1:58:22

27.

1347Schrader, Gerd1954m 1:58:57

28.

1080Zernetsch, Bernhard1956mSG Letter 052:01:31

29.

1164Saenger, Rainer1956mTriAs Hildesheim2:01:36

30.

1125Henning, Werner1954mvon null auf 422:04:36
M55

1.

1220Scheibmüller, Dr. Volker1951mELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen1:35:33

2.

1279Jaeger, Lothar1950mCharming Calves1:42:02

3.

1311Teutsch, Klaus1950mSpirit Sport Hildesheim1:43:51

4.

1237Luke, Peter Charles1948mLG Hummetal1:45:38

5.

1136Mühe, Hans1949mBSG Bosch/Blaupunkt1:48:05

6.

1100Berger, Horst1951mTuS Hasede1:49:50

7.

1111Haßlinger, Hans Ulrich1947mVC Nienburg1:53:58

8.

1199Seiffert, Rainer1951m 1:54:44

9.

1168Lanfermann, Josef1948mHertha Otze1:58:01

10.

1294Andrzejewski-Reime, Erhard1947mLT Sachsenhagen1:59:41

11.

1305Jankowsky, Günter1949mSpirit Sport Hildesheim2:00:07

12.

1213Wettig, Helmut1947mELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen2:00:18

13.

1167Weiland, Wolfgang1948mSV Germania Grasdorf2:01:59

14.

1181Große, Hans-Gerhard1951mMTV Wolfenbüttel2:05:08

15.

1017Weber, Gerd1947mSVE Hiddestorf2:09:10

16.

1067Dr. Röß, Herrmann1949m 2:09:49

17.

1068Kuhl, Peter1950mLT - Salzgitter2:12:51
M60

1.

1289Ernst, Hans1946mSVE Hiddestorf1:32:27

2.

1262Koch, Hermann1943mLT SC Bad Münder1:33:37

3.

1320Pinkenburg, Wolfgang1946mESV Eintracht Hameln1:38:41

4.

1324Kanzok, Rudolf1943mpingpank.de1:44:04

5.

1354Hecker, Ernst-Dietmar1943m 1:45:36

6.

1082Wessel-Schulze, Wolfgang1943m 1:53:11

7.

1221Bock, Reinhold1943mELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen1:56:24

8.

431Fricke, Gerd1946mVFL Oker1:59:11

9.

1044Hachmeister, Friedrich C.1945mVölksenrunners2:14:43
M65

1.

1373Riesner, Hubert1940m 1:40:02

2.

1243Grunert, Siegfried1939mTSV Barsinghausen1:56:21

3.

1328Behrens, Dieter1938mLG-Obersee Bielefeld2:10:42

4.

1322Bonnemann, Dr., Arwed1938mLG Albatros Kiel2:12:33
M70

1.

1215Wohlfahrth, Klaus1933mELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen2:12:47

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 328

Created by Laufverwaltung