30.Springe-Deister-Marathon

Ergebnisliste 10 Km - Lauf

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. Altersklasse Verein Zeit
w

1.

416Nothdurft, Annette1967W35Dets Race Team0:41:21

2.

410Stanienda, Bianca1969W35SV Eintracht Hiddestorf0:41:39

3.

356Schroeder, Annett1969W35Hannover 960:44:37

4.

326Bachmann, Viola1973W30LT SC Bad Münder0:46:18

5.

318Werner, Heike1976W30TSV Victoria Linden0:46:53

6.

292Feldt, Martina1959W45ELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen0:47:38

7.

344Bührke, Claudia1958W45MTV Beedenbostel0:47:54

8.

327Gehrmann, Uta1953W50LT SC Bad Münder0:48:38

9.

256Deliga, Nicola1961W45TriAs Hildesheim0:48:45

10.

217Oberbeck, Marion1957W45SV Eintracht0:48:55

11.

393Abu Ayamieh, Traute1945W60TKJ Sarstedt0:49:05

12.

353Griefahn, Sonja1960W45TUS Hasede0:49:08

13.

303Schedel, Eva1976W30 0:49:17

14.

231Grimpe, Stefanie1968W35 0:49:21

15.

274Verfürth, Melanie1970W35Pingpank.de0:49:56

16.

337Grössinger, Regina1967W35TUS Hasede0:50:49

17.

260Johannes, Franziska1988w. Jugend ATKJ Sarstedt0:51:34

18.

262Grosse, Franka1978FrauenLED's GO PHILIPS0:51:49

19.

203Afheldt, Minje1961W45LED's GO PHILIPS0:52:55

20.

251Schnelle, Jessica1974W30TSV Sibbesse0:53:11

21.

407Majewski, Petra1959W45 0:53:28

22.

435Gabriel, Jana1968W35LG MTV Bad Pyrmont0:53:31

23.

295Kempf, Sabine1969W35ELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen0:53:43

24.

434Rüter, Karina1969W35Laufgruppe MTV Bad Pyrmont0:53:56

25.

242Rudolph, Nicole1974W30SGM Leichtathletik0:53:57

26.

328Kuschnerus, Monika1956W50LT SC Bad Münder0:54:03

27.

383Weinmann, Marie1997Schülerinnen D 0:54:18

28.

266Weihe, Doris1958W45TuS Germania Apelern0:54:23

29.

398Spieß, Kathy1991Schülerinnen ATV Jahn Welsede0:55:20

30.

216Butenholz, Silke1963W40 0:55:25

31.

229Osterode-Meyer, Ellen1967W35TSV Sibbesse0:55:47

32.

364Jankowsky, Petra1955W50Spirit Sport Hildesheim0:56:10

33.

363Pientka, Claudia1977FrauenThe Gimps0:56:59

34.

314Brix, Petra1964W40MTV Bad Pyrmont0:57:06

35.

404Stiller, Claudia1965W40Harsum0:57:08

36.

208Willamowius, Gaby1966W40pingpank.de0:57:33

37.

311Holzgrefe, Simone1978Frauen 0:57:48

38.

226Schwiezer, Stefanie1969W35 0:57:48

39.

250Puhle, Anja1973W30HF Springe0:58:25

40.

423Römer, Ramona1981Frauen 0:58:37

41.

234Fromhold, Eleonore1958W45pingpank.de0:59:20

42.

294Lammeis, Margit1957W45ELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen0:59:47

43.

221Markwort, Annette1977Frauen 1:00:06

44.

253Stuhlmacher, Karin1959W45TuS Davenstedt e. V.1:00:47

45.

289Nather, Desiree1984FrauenTuS Eintracht Minden1:00:56

46.

392Dankel, Christel1945W60 1:00:56

47.

365Klipsch, Elona1949W55pingpank.de1:01:07

48.

312Holzgrefe, Hanna1953W50TS Großburgwedel1:01:35

49.

282Otto, Susanne1959W45TV Eintracht Algermissen1:02:13

50.

271Fischer, Monika1958W45MTV Wolfenbüttel1:03:04

51.

254Dietrich, Doris1960W45TuS Davenstedt e. V.1:03:10

52.

269Giere, Sandra1974W30 1:03:17

53.

212Lieske, Britta1968W35TK Hannover1:04:16

54.

396Kanzok, Doris1944W60 1:04:25

55.

354Häusler, Annegret1952W50Pingpank.de1:05:58

56.

213Stahlke, Susanne1979Frauenlaufen-aktuell.de1:06:00

57.

247Solf, Cornelia1966W40LED's GO PHILIPS1:06:12

58.

288Seiffert, Christel1959W45TuS Davenstedt e. V.1:06:31

59.

322Priesett, Elvira1957W45 1:08:27

60.

207Heise, Nadine1986Frauen 1:09:41

61.

382Berndt, Eleonore1949W55 1:10:57

62.

259Büschke, Tanja1979Frauen 1:14:22
m

1.

244Raupach, Bernd1970M35SGM Leichtathletik0:34:06

2.

411Ruminski, Thomas1960M45SVE Hiddestorf0:35:28

3.

346Macke, Jürgen1965M40DetsRaceTeam0:35:45

4.

422Laudenberg, Rainer1977MännerDetīs Race Team0:35:46

5.

429Pfeiffer, Andreas1964M40Detīs Race Team0:37:11

6.

273Bente, Heiner1964M40Beckedorfer SV0:37:44

7.

379König, Nils1974M30ESV Eintracht Hameln0:37:50

8.

347Schaper, Bernd1959M45DetsRaceTeam0:37:54

9.

362Hanumanthiah, Kiran Mark1977MännerThe Gimps0:38:19

10.

417Schäfer, Wolfgang1967M35TuS Ricklingen0:38:39

11.

420Riekenberg, Holger1964M40Hannover 960:39:36

12.

425Darmann, Achim1950M55 0:40:09

13.

372Wüstefeld, Wolfgang1958M45WORKOUTmed Fitness und Wellnesclub0:40:38

14.

408Decker, Burkhard1973M30Spirit Sport Hildesheim0:40:45

15.

437Newman, Paul1959M45Eestern Vets Athletic Club0:41:05

16.

412Wittkuhn, Michael1967M35TUS Klein Meckelsen0:41:11

17.

301Trute, Rainer1956M50ELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen0:41:43

18.

428Krüger, Martin1971M35LG Weserbergland0:41:53

19.

291Conte, Mario1967M35TuS Ricklingen0:41:56

20.

302Wappenhans, Dieter1949M55ELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen0:42:01

21.

206Friedrichs, Olaf1964M40pingpank.de0:42:11

22.

402Kötting, Klaus1957M45 0:42:15

23.

366Lübker, Oliver1988m. Jugend ATSV Kirchdorf0:43:20

24.

243Pommer, Jan1978MännerSGM Leichtathletik0:43:24

25.

424Kruse, Manfred1959M45TuS Ricklingen0:43:39

26.

385Brandes, Robert1976M30SV Adler Hämelerwald0:44:02

27.

349Roth, Olaf1951M55TSV Warzen0:44:02

28.

341Asche, Wolfgang1949M55TSV Kirchdorf0:44:06

29.

333Herbold, Willi1955M50LT SC Bad Münder0:44:10

30.

421Neuschulz, Manfred1944M60TUS Altwarmbüchen0:44:12

31.

350Koopmann, Jan1965M40TSV Warzen0:44:24

32.

305Pischel, Lars1975M30SV Sparkasse Hannover0:44:26

33.

395Fahning, Jens1960M45Kiebitz Springe0:44:26

34.

343Fettback, Norbert1953M50HAZ Managercup0:44:41

35.

310Schüttke, Karsten1968M35 0:44:43

36.

201Oppermann, Detlef1952M50BSG Finanz IT Hannover0:45:15

37.

391Fischer, Klaus1962M40Hosianna Runners0:45:39

38.

323Aßmann, Peter1954M50TuS-Altwarmbüchen0:45:41

39.

276Dr. Kaune, Martin1960M45TV Eintracht Algermissen0:45:45

40.

230Dünte, Ernst1978MännerSV Altenhagen0:45:59

41.

330Schnelle, Simon1978MännerLT SC Bad Münder0:46:00

42.

380Holzgreve, Hermann1946M60Delligser SC0:46:01

43.

409Jablonski, Jörg1970M35 0:46:13

44.

227Erdmenger, Rainer1951M55VfL Bückeburg0:46:17

45.

336Peschke, Klaus1939M65LT SC Bad Münder0:46:17

46.

373Pohl, Christian1987m. Jugend AWORKOUTmed Fitness und Wellnesclub0:46:19

47.

403Stiller, Martin1969M35Harsum0:46:58

48.

406Stanienda, Thomas1969M35Lauftreff Hiddestorf0:46:59

49.

377Schneider, Heinz-Georg1945M60ESV Eintracht Hameln0:47:25

50.

413Dyck, Günther1940M65 0:47:28

51.

270Damm, Sven Mirko1973M30 0:47:31

52.

340Großheim, Uwe1961M45 0:47:52

53.

264Fübbeker, Hans1969M35TuS Ricklingen0:48:27

54.

321Binder, Wolfgang1952M50Roadrunner Laatzen0:48:28

55.

427Hilgert, Wolfgang1937M65LG Hannover0:48:32

56.

335Schnelle, Karl1948M55LT SC Bad Münder0:48:39

57.

249Solf, Matthias1962M40LED's GO PHILIPS0:48:59

58.

261Hungerland, Dirk1976M30 0:49:08

59.

399Nachtwey, Thomas1974M30 0:49:08

60.

304Sachs, Christoph1975M30 0:49:16

61.

384Weinmann, Paul1995Schüler C 0:49:17

62.

386Scheffler, Mike1975M30 0:49:18

63.

320Vitt, Heinz-Georg1950M55Roadrunner Laatzen0:49:29

64.

215Hapke, Dirk1968M35LG Hannover0:49:36

65.

442Pflughaupt, Uwe1960M45Emmerthal0:49:54

66.

268Kallenbach, Bert1954M50 0:50:08

67.

309Koch, Roland1958M45 0:50:28

68.

202Trull, David1966M40 0:50:47

69.

359Hollmann, Dirk1966M40 0:50:49

70.

235Geerke, Jörg1960M45TSV Winsen0:50:54

71.

401Fichtner, Rudolf1938M65Niedersachsen-Döhren0:51:04

72.

319Labudda, Dieter1948M55 0:51:05

73.

241Rehme, Josef1964M40 0:51:08

74.

368Moosavi, Nooraldin1951M55Pizzeria Calabria0:51:56

75.

352Meinert, Wolfgang1952M50TUS Hasede0:51:58

76.

248Tiedemann, Claus1944M60TuS Ricklingen0:52:04

77.

439Wolter, Horst1941M65 0:52:08

78.

342Häusler, Wolfgang1951M55Mecklenburgische0:52:09

79.

246Kelber, Hermann1952M50LG Schliesemuke & friends0:52:10

80.

245Birth, Reinhold1953M50LG Schliesemuke & friends0:52:12

81.

279Habicht, Peter1941M65TV Eintracht Algermissen0:52:17

82.

345Bührke, Heinrich1956M50MTV Beedenbostel0:52:33

83.

277Jäckel, Bert1966M40TV Eintracht Algermissen0:52:34

84.

239Kobs, Toni1969M35LED's GO PHILIPS0:52:56

85.

257Buhl, Helmuth1956M50 0:53:12

86.

329Elsner, Lukas1982MännerLT SC Bad Münder0:53:19

87.

371Lawrenz, Heinz1940M65WORKOUTmed Fitness und Wellnesclub0:53:20

88.

433Stetefeld, Helge1941M65TK7 Sarstedt0:53:23

89.

280Seifert, Manfred1941M65TV Eintracht Algermissen0:53:39

90.

296Pinkepank, Günther1959M45ELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen0:53:43

91.

240Schlüter, Eckhard1959M45 0:54:01

92.

275Pracht, Martin1962M40Radio Flora0:54:28

93.

436Seemann, Daniel1980Männer 0:54:31

94.

441Hundertmark, Uwe1963M40Emmerthal0:54:42

95.

324Chudoba, Hans-Werner1953M50TuS-Altwarmbüchen0:54:47

96.

297Häusler, Klaus1955M50ELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen0:55:04

97.

232Bruns, Stefan1965M40 0:55:09

98.

440Hoppe, Helmut1936M70SV Sparkasse Hannover0:55:20

99.

313Krause, Lorenz1971M35 0:55:28

100.

355Stanczak, Michal1989m. Jugend B 0:55:39

101.

374Exler, Ferdinand1954M50TuS Apelern0:55:46

102.

360Ihssen, Sven1964M40 0:55:47

103.

415Kielhorn, Jens1966M40 0:56:14

104.

317Schmidt, Ulrich1943M60 0:56:31

105.

389Ballhause, Klaus1939M65AKRO Hannover0:56:33

106.

315Brix, Marcel1990m. Jugend BInter Holzhausen0:56:38

107.

258Schorsch, Andreas1959M45 0:57:01

108.

284Trester, Jürgen1963M40Himmelfahrtskommando0:57:02

109.

339Müller, Hermann1963M40 0:57:04

110.

316Spirk, Karl1948M55 0:57:07

111.

432Telgmann, Hubert1955M50TSV Gestorf0:57:12

112.

204Köhler, Wolfgang1956M50 0:57:33

113.

390Tilinski, Hans-Jürgen1944M60LLG Springe0:57:39

114.

357Kemmesies, Ralf1965M40 0:57:52

115.

419Bornmann, Thomas1963M40SC Kirchweyhe0:57:59

116.

405Straßgutt, Hubert1931M75SC Hameln0:58:08

117.

325Boron, Hartmuth1952M50Sponsor: Nortech GmbH Anti-Graffiti-Systeme0:58:10

118.

285Trester, Martin1991Schüler AHimmelfahrtskommando0:58:12

119.

290Pusch, Gerhard1938M65SSG Marienau0:58:23

120.

283Kolpatschik, Albert1953M50Himmelfahrtskommando0:58:29

121.

394Rülke, Alexander1992Schüler A 0:58:36

122.

388Wecke, Heinz1939M65TUS Eisbergen0:58:52

123.

220Luecke, Ronald1960M45 0:59:07

124.

400Reis, Günter1956M50 0:59:19

125.

306Giesecke, Horst1936M70SV Sparkasse Hannover0:59:49

126.

418Scheiler, Heiko1979Männer 1:00:10

127.

278Behrens, Franz1943M60TV Eintracht Algermissen1:01:54

128.

438Fritsche, Herbert1935M70 1:02:01

129.

387Pankonin, Fred1963M40 1:02:12

130.

281Otto, Klaus1947M55TV Eintracht Algermissen1:02:14

131.

348Smolla, Ralf1964M40RSV Hannover1:03:02

132.

272Neumann-Lizius, Eike1942M60MTV Wolfenbüttel1:03:05

133.

205Pelikan, Hartmut1936M70Mühlenberger SV1:03:31

134.

426Pischel, Günter1941M65TSV Berenbostel1:03:35

135.

252Wittkopp, Wolfram1949M55Spvgg. Preußen Hameln 071:04:03

136.

397Stompf, Ingo1961M45 1:05:34

137.

214Stahlke, Bastian1976M30laufen-aktuell.de1:06:01

138.

237vant Spijker, Ronald1961M45LED's GO PHILIPS1:06:11

139.

414Brede, Rüdiger1963M40TSG Hannover 18931:07:23

140.

369Djamalian, Mohammed1954M50Pizzeria Calabria1:07:44

141.

361Rass, Norbert1951M55TV Eintracht Algermissen1:07:53

142.

430Lerps, Holger1951M55LG Bad Sachsa1:13:28

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 204

Created by Laufverwaltung