30.Springe-Deister-Marathon

Zieleinlaufliste 10 Km - Lauf

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. Genus AK Verein Zeit

1.

244Raupach, Bernd1970mM35SGM Leichtathletik0:34:06

2.

411Ruminski, Thomas1960mM45SVE Hiddestorf0:35:28

3.

346Macke, Jürgen1965mM40DetsRaceTeam0:35:45

4.

422Laudenberg, Rainer1977mMännerDetīs Race Team0:35:46

5.

429Pfeiffer, Andreas1964mM40Detīs Race Team0:37:11

6.

273Bente, Heiner1964mM40Beckedorfer SV0:37:44

7.

379König, Nils1974mM30ESV Eintracht Hameln0:37:50

8.

347Schaper, Bernd1959mM45DetsRaceTeam0:37:54

9.

362Hanumanthiah, Kiran Mark1977mMännerThe Gimps0:38:19

10.

417Schäfer, Wolfgang1967mM35TuS Ricklingen0:38:39

11.

420Riekenberg, Holger1964mM40Hannover 960:39:36

12.

425Darmann, Achim1950mM55 0:40:09

13.

372Wüstefeld, Wolfgang1958mM45WORKOUTmed Fitness und Wellnesclub0:40:38

14.

408Decker, Burkhard1973mM30Spirit Sport Hildesheim0:40:45

15.

437Newman, Paul1959mM45Eestern Vets Athletic Club0:41:05

16.

412Wittkuhn, Michael1967mM35TUS Klein Meckelsen0:41:11

17.

416Nothdurft, Annette1967wW35Dets Race Team0:41:21

18.

410Stanienda, Bianca1969wW35SV Eintracht Hiddestorf0:41:39

19.

301Trute, Rainer1956mM50ELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen0:41:43

20.

428Krüger, Martin1971mM35LG Weserbergland0:41:53

21.

291Conte, Mario1967mM35TuS Ricklingen0:41:56

22.

302Wappenhans, Dieter1949mM55ELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen0:42:01

23.

206Friedrichs, Olaf1964mM40pingpank.de0:42:11

24.

402Kötting, Klaus1957mM45 0:42:15

25.

366Lübker, Oliver1988mm. Jugend ATSV Kirchdorf0:43:20

26.

243Pommer, Jan1978mMännerSGM Leichtathletik0:43:24

27.

424Kruse, Manfred1959mM45TuS Ricklingen0:43:39

28.

385Brandes, Robert1976mM30SV Adler Hämelerwald0:44:02

29.

349Roth, Olaf1951mM55TSV Warzen0:44:02

30.

341Asche, Wolfgang1949mM55TSV Kirchdorf0:44:06

31.

333Herbold, Willi1955mM50LT SC Bad Münder0:44:10

32.

421Neuschulz, Manfred1944mM60TUS Altwarmbüchen0:44:12

33.

350Koopmann, Jan1965mM40TSV Warzen0:44:24

34.

305Pischel, Lars1975mM30SV Sparkasse Hannover0:44:26

35.

395Fahning, Jens1960mM45Kiebitz Springe0:44:26

36.

356Schroeder, Annett1969wW35Hannover 960:44:37

37.

343Fettback, Norbert1953mM50HAZ Managercup0:44:41

38.

310Schüttke, Karsten1968mM35 0:44:43

39.

201Oppermann, Detlef1952mM50BSG Finanz IT Hannover0:45:15

40.

391Fischer, Klaus1962mM40Hosianna Runners0:45:39

41.

323Aßmann, Peter1954mM50TuS-Altwarmbüchen0:45:41

42.

276Dr. Kaune, Martin1960mM45TV Eintracht Algermissen0:45:45

43.

230Dünte, Ernst1978mMännerSV Altenhagen0:45:59

44.

330Schnelle, Simon1978mMännerLT SC Bad Münder0:46:00

45.

380Holzgreve, Hermann1946mM60Delligser SC0:46:01

46.

409Jablonski, Jörg1970mM35 0:46:13

47.

227Erdmenger, Rainer1951mM55VfL Bückeburg0:46:17

48.

336Peschke, Klaus1939mM65LT SC Bad Münder0:46:17

49.

326Bachmann, Viola1973wW30LT SC Bad Münder0:46:18

50.

373Pohl, Christian1987mm. Jugend AWORKOUTmed Fitness und Wellnesclub0:46:19

51.

318Werner, Heike1976wW30TSV Victoria Linden0:46:53

52.

403Stiller, Martin1969mM35Harsum0:46:58

53.

406Stanienda, Thomas1969mM35Lauftreff Hiddestorf0:46:59

54.

377Schneider, Heinz-Georg1945mM60ESV Eintracht Hameln0:47:25

55.

413Dyck, Günther1940mM65 0:47:28

56.

270Damm, Sven Mirko1973mM30 0:47:31

57.

292Feldt, Martina1959wW45ELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen0:47:38

58.

340Großheim, Uwe1961mM45 0:47:52

59.

344Bührke, Claudia1958wW45MTV Beedenbostel0:47:54

60.

264Fübbeker, Hans1969mM35TuS Ricklingen0:48:27

61.

321Binder, Wolfgang1952mM50Roadrunner Laatzen0:48:28

62.

427Hilgert, Wolfgang1937mM65LG Hannover0:48:32

63.

327Gehrmann, Uta1953wW50LT SC Bad Münder0:48:38

64.

335Schnelle, Karl1948mM55LT SC Bad Münder0:48:39

65.

256Deliga, Nicola1961wW45TriAs Hildesheim0:48:45

66.

217Oberbeck, Marion1957wW45SV Eintracht0:48:55

67.

249Solf, Matthias1962mM40LED's GO PHILIPS0:48:59

68.

393Abu Ayamieh, Traute1945wW60TKJ Sarstedt0:49:05

69.

353Griefahn, Sonja1960wW45TUS Hasede0:49:08

70.

261Hungerland, Dirk1976mM30 0:49:08

71.

399Nachtwey, Thomas1974mM30 0:49:08

72.

304Sachs, Christoph1975mM30 0:49:16

73.

303Schedel, Eva1976wW30 0:49:17

74.

384Weinmann, Paul1995mSchüler C 0:49:17

75.

386Scheffler, Mike1975mM30 0:49:18

76.

231Grimpe, Stefanie1968wW35 0:49:21

77.

320Vitt, Heinz-Georg1950mM55Roadrunner Laatzen0:49:29

78.

215Hapke, Dirk1968mM35LG Hannover0:49:36

79.

442Pflughaupt, Uwe1960mM45Emmerthal0:49:54

80.

274Verfürth, Melanie1970wW35Pingpank.de0:49:56

81.

268Kallenbach, Bert1954mM50 0:50:08

82.

309Koch, Roland1958mM45 0:50:28

83.

202Trull, David1966mM40 0:50:47

84.

337Grössinger, Regina1967wW35TUS Hasede0:50:49

85.

359Hollmann, Dirk1966mM40 0:50:49

86.

235Geerke, Jörg1960mM45TSV Winsen0:50:54

87.

401Fichtner, Rudolf1938mM65Niedersachsen-Döhren0:51:04

88.

319Labudda, Dieter1948mM55 0:51:05

89.

241Rehme, Josef1964mM40 0:51:08

90.

260Johannes, Franziska1988ww. Jugend ATKJ Sarstedt0:51:34

91.

262Grosse, Franka1978wFrauenLED's GO PHILIPS0:51:49

92.

368Moosavi, Nooraldin1951mM55Pizzeria Calabria0:51:56

93.

352Meinert, Wolfgang1952mM50TUS Hasede0:51:58

94.

248Tiedemann, Claus1944mM60TuS Ricklingen0:52:04

95.

439Wolter, Horst1941mM65 0:52:08

96.

342Häusler, Wolfgang1951mM55Mecklenburgische0:52:09

97.

246Kelber, Hermann1952mM50LG Schliesemuke & friends0:52:10

98.

245Birth, Reinhold1953mM50LG Schliesemuke & friends0:52:12

99.

279Habicht, Peter1941mM65TV Eintracht Algermissen0:52:17

100.

345Bührke, Heinrich1956mM50MTV Beedenbostel0:52:33

101.

277Jäckel, Bert1966mM40TV Eintracht Algermissen0:52:34

102.

203Afheldt, Minje1961wW45LED's GO PHILIPS0:52:55

103.

239Kobs, Toni1969mM35LED's GO PHILIPS0:52:56

104.

251Schnelle, Jessica1974wW30TSV Sibbesse0:53:11

105.

257Buhl, Helmuth1956mM50 0:53:12

106.

329Elsner, Lukas1982mMännerLT SC Bad Münder0:53:19

107.

371Lawrenz, Heinz1940mM65WORKOUTmed Fitness und Wellnesclub0:53:20

108.

433Stetefeld, Helge1941mM65TK7 Sarstedt0:53:23

109.

407Majewski, Petra1959wW45 0:53:28

110.

435Gabriel, Jana1968wW35LG MTV Bad Pyrmont0:53:31

111.

280Seifert, Manfred1941mM65TV Eintracht Algermissen0:53:39

112.

295Kempf, Sabine1969wW35ELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen0:53:43

113.

296Pinkepank, Günther1959mM45ELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen0:53:43

114.

434Rüter, Karina1969wW35Laufgruppe MTV Bad Pyrmont0:53:56

115.

242Rudolph, Nicole1974wW30SGM Leichtathletik0:53:57

116.

240Schlüter, Eckhard1959mM45 0:54:01

117.

328Kuschnerus, Monika1956wW50LT SC Bad Münder0:54:03

118.

383Weinmann, Marie1997wSchülerinnen D 0:54:18

119.

266Weihe, Doris1958wW45TuS Germania Apelern0:54:23

120.

275Pracht, Martin1962mM40Radio Flora0:54:28

121.

436Seemann, Daniel1980mMänner 0:54:31

122.

441Hundertmark, Uwe1963mM40Emmerthal0:54:42

123.

324Chudoba, Hans-Werner1953mM50TuS-Altwarmbüchen0:54:47

124.

297Häusler, Klaus1955mM50ELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen0:55:04

125.

232Bruns, Stefan1965mM40 0:55:09

126.

398Spieß, Kathy1991wSchülerinnen ATV Jahn Welsede0:55:20

127.

440Hoppe, Helmut1936mM70SV Sparkasse Hannover0:55:20

128.

216Butenholz, Silke1963wW40 0:55:25

129.

313Krause, Lorenz1971mM35 0:55:28

130.

355Stanczak, Michal1989mm. Jugend B 0:55:39

131.

374Exler, Ferdinand1954mM50TuS Apelern0:55:46

132.

229Osterode-Meyer, Ellen1967wW35TSV Sibbesse0:55:47

133.

360Ihssen, Sven1964mM40 0:55:47

134.

364Jankowsky, Petra1955wW50Spirit Sport Hildesheim0:56:10

135.

415Kielhorn, Jens1966mM40 0:56:14

136.

317Schmidt, Ulrich1943mM60 0:56:31

137.

389Ballhause, Klaus1939mM65AKRO Hannover0:56:33

138.

315Brix, Marcel1990mm. Jugend BInter Holzhausen0:56:38

139.

363Pientka, Claudia1977wFrauenThe Gimps0:56:59

140.

258Schorsch, Andreas1959mM45 0:57:01

141.

284Trester, Jürgen1963mM40Himmelfahrtskommando0:57:02

142.

339Müller, Hermann1963mM40 0:57:04

143.

314Brix, Petra1964wW40MTV Bad Pyrmont0:57:06

144.

316Spirk, Karl1948mM55 0:57:07

145.

404Stiller, Claudia1965wW40Harsum0:57:08

146.

432Telgmann, Hubert1955mM50TSV Gestorf0:57:12

147.

208Willamowius, Gaby1966wW40pingpank.de0:57:33

148.

204Köhler, Wolfgang1956mM50 0:57:33

149.

390Tilinski, Hans-Jürgen1944mM60LLG Springe0:57:39

150.

311Holzgrefe, Simone1978wFrauen 0:57:48

151.

226Schwiezer, Stefanie1969wW35 0:57:48

152.

357Kemmesies, Ralf1965mM40 0:57:52

153.

419Bornmann, Thomas1963mM40SC Kirchweyhe0:57:59

154.

405Straßgutt, Hubert1931mM75SC Hameln0:58:08

155.

325Boron, Hartmuth1952mM50Sponsor: Nortech GmbH Anti-Graffiti-Systeme0:58:10

156.

285Trester, Martin1991mSchüler AHimmelfahrtskommando0:58:12

157.

290Pusch, Gerhard1938mM65SSG Marienau0:58:23

158.

250Puhle, Anja1973wW30HF Springe0:58:25

159.

283Kolpatschik, Albert1953mM50Himmelfahrtskommando0:58:29

160.

394Rülke, Alexander1992mSchüler A 0:58:36

161.

423Römer, Ramona1981wFrauen 0:58:37

162.

388Wecke, Heinz1939mM65TUS Eisbergen0:58:52

163.

220Luecke, Ronald1960mM45 0:59:07

164.

400Reis, Günter1956mM50 0:59:19

165.

234Fromhold, Eleonore1958wW45pingpank.de0:59:20

166.

294Lammeis, Margit1957wW45ELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen0:59:47

167.

306Giesecke, Horst1936mM70SV Sparkasse Hannover0:59:49

168.

221Markwort, Annette1977wFrauen 1:00:06

169.

418Scheiler, Heiko1979mMänner 1:00:10

170.

253Stuhlmacher, Karin1959wW45TuS Davenstedt e. V.1:00:47

171.

289Nather, Desiree1984wFrauenTuS Eintracht Minden1:00:56

172.

392Dankel, Christel1945wW60 1:00:56

173.

365Klipsch, Elona1949wW55pingpank.de1:01:07

174.

312Holzgrefe, Hanna1953wW50TS Großburgwedel1:01:35

175.

278Behrens, Franz1943mM60TV Eintracht Algermissen1:01:54

176.

438Fritsche, Herbert1935mM70 1:02:01

177.

387Pankonin, Fred1963mM40 1:02:12

178.

282Otto, Susanne1959wW45TV Eintracht Algermissen1:02:13

179.

281Otto, Klaus1947mM55TV Eintracht Algermissen1:02:14

180.

348Smolla, Ralf1964mM40RSV Hannover1:03:02

181.

271Fischer, Monika1958wW45MTV Wolfenbüttel1:03:04

182.

272Neumann-Lizius, Eike1942mM60MTV Wolfenbüttel1:03:05

183.

254Dietrich, Doris1960wW45TuS Davenstedt e. V.1:03:10

184.

269Giere, Sandra1974wW30 1:03:17

185.

205Pelikan, Hartmut1936mM70Mühlenberger SV1:03:31

186.

426Pischel, Günter1941mM65TSV Berenbostel1:03:35

187.

252Wittkopp, Wolfram1949mM55Spvgg. Preußen Hameln 071:04:03

188.

212Lieske, Britta1968wW35TK Hannover1:04:16

189.

396Kanzok, Doris1944wW60 1:04:25

190.

397Stompf, Ingo1961mM45 1:05:34

191.

354Häusler, Annegret1952wW50Pingpank.de1:05:58

192.

213Stahlke, Susanne1979wFrauenlaufen-aktuell.de1:06:00

193.

214Stahlke, Bastian1976mM30laufen-aktuell.de1:06:01

194.

237vant Spijker, Ronald1961mM45LED's GO PHILIPS1:06:11

195.

247Solf, Cornelia1966wW40LED's GO PHILIPS1:06:12

196.

288Seiffert, Christel1959wW45TuS Davenstedt e. V.1:06:31

197.

414Brede, Rüdiger1963mM40TSG Hannover 18931:07:23

198.

369Djamalian, Mohammed1954mM50Pizzeria Calabria1:07:44

199.

361Rass, Norbert1951mM55TV Eintracht Algermissen1:07:53

200.

322Priesett, Elvira1957wW45 1:08:27

201.

207Heise, Nadine1986wFrauen 1:09:41

202.

382Berndt, Eleonore1949wW55 1:10:57

203.

430Lerps, Holger1951mM55LG Bad Sachsa1:13:28

204.

259Büschke, Tanja1979wFrauen 1:14:22

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 204

Created by Laufverwaltung