30.Springe-Deister-Marathon

Ergebnisliste AK 10 Km - Lauf

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. Genus Verein Zeit
Schülerinnen D

1.

383Weinmann, Marie1997w 0:54:18
Schülerinnen A

1.

398Spieß, Kathy1991wTV Jahn Welsede0:55:20
w. Jugend A

1.

260Johannes, Franziska1988wTKJ Sarstedt0:51:34
Frauen

1.

262Grosse, Franka1978wLED's GO PHILIPS0:51:49

2.

363Pientka, Claudia1977wThe Gimps0:56:59

3.

311Holzgrefe, Simone1978w 0:57:48

4.

423Römer, Ramona1981w 0:58:37

5.

221Markwort, Annette1977w 1:00:06

6.

289Nather, Desiree1984wTuS Eintracht Minden1:00:56

7.

213Stahlke, Susanne1979wlaufen-aktuell.de1:06:00

8.

207Heise, Nadine1986w 1:09:41

9.

259Büschke, Tanja1979w 1:14:22
W30

1.

326Bachmann, Viola1973wLT SC Bad Münder0:46:18

2.

318Werner, Heike1976wTSV Victoria Linden0:46:53

3.

303Schedel, Eva1976w 0:49:17

4.

251Schnelle, Jessica1974wTSV Sibbesse0:53:11

5.

242Rudolph, Nicole1974wSGM Leichtathletik0:53:57

6.

250Puhle, Anja1973wHF Springe0:58:25

7.

269Giere, Sandra1974w 1:03:17
W35

1.

416Nothdurft, Annette1967wDets Race Team0:41:21

2.

410Stanienda, Bianca1969wSV Eintracht Hiddestorf0:41:39

3.

356Schroeder, Annett1969wHannover 960:44:37

4.

231Grimpe, Stefanie1968w 0:49:21

5.

274Verfürth, Melanie1970wPingpank.de0:49:56

6.

337Grössinger, Regina1967wTUS Hasede0:50:49

7.

435Gabriel, Jana1968wLG MTV Bad Pyrmont0:53:31

8.

295Kempf, Sabine1969wELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen0:53:43

9.

434Rüter, Karina1969wLaufgruppe MTV Bad Pyrmont0:53:56

10.

229Osterode-Meyer, Ellen1967wTSV Sibbesse0:55:47

11.

226Schwiezer, Stefanie1969w 0:57:48

12.

212Lieske, Britta1968wTK Hannover1:04:16
W40

1.

216Butenholz, Silke1963w 0:55:25

2.

314Brix, Petra1964wMTV Bad Pyrmont0:57:06

3.

404Stiller, Claudia1965wHarsum0:57:08

4.

208Willamowius, Gaby1966wpingpank.de0:57:33

5.

247Solf, Cornelia1966wLED's GO PHILIPS1:06:12
W45

1.

292Feldt, Martina1959wELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen0:47:38

2.

344Bührke, Claudia1958wMTV Beedenbostel0:47:54

3.

256Deliga, Nicola1961wTriAs Hildesheim0:48:45

4.

217Oberbeck, Marion1957wSV Eintracht0:48:55

5.

353Griefahn, Sonja1960wTUS Hasede0:49:08

6.

203Afheldt, Minje1961wLED's GO PHILIPS0:52:55

7.

407Majewski, Petra1959w 0:53:28

8.

266Weihe, Doris1958wTuS Germania Apelern0:54:23

9.

234Fromhold, Eleonore1958wpingpank.de0:59:20

10.

294Lammeis, Margit1957wELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen0:59:47

11.

253Stuhlmacher, Karin1959wTuS Davenstedt e. V.1:00:47

12.

282Otto, Susanne1959wTV Eintracht Algermissen1:02:13

13.

271Fischer, Monika1958wMTV Wolfenbüttel1:03:04

14.

254Dietrich, Doris1960wTuS Davenstedt e. V.1:03:10

15.

288Seiffert, Christel1959wTuS Davenstedt e. V.1:06:31

16.

322Priesett, Elvira1957w 1:08:27
W50

1.

327Gehrmann, Uta1953wLT SC Bad Münder0:48:38

2.

328Kuschnerus, Monika1956wLT SC Bad Münder0:54:03

3.

364Jankowsky, Petra1955wSpirit Sport Hildesheim0:56:10

4.

312Holzgrefe, Hanna1953wTS Großburgwedel1:01:35

5.

354Häusler, Annegret1952wPingpank.de1:05:58
W55

1.

365Klipsch, Elona1949wpingpank.de1:01:07

2.

382Berndt, Eleonore1949w 1:10:57
W60

1.

393Abu Ayamieh, Traute1945wTKJ Sarstedt0:49:05

2.

392Dankel, Christel1945w 1:00:56

3.

396Kanzok, Doris1944w 1:04:25
Schüler C

1.

384Weinmann, Paul1995m 0:49:17
Schüler A

1.

285Trester, Martin1991mHimmelfahrtskommando0:58:12

2.

394Rülke, Alexander1992m 0:58:36
m. Jugend B

1.

355Stanczak, Michal1989m 0:55:39

2.

315Brix, Marcel1990mInter Holzhausen0:56:38
m. Jugend A

1.

366Lübker, Oliver1988mTSV Kirchdorf0:43:20

2.

373Pohl, Christian1987mWORKOUTmed Fitness und Wellnesclub0:46:19
Männer

1.

422Laudenberg, Rainer1977mDet´s Race Team0:35:46

2.

362Hanumanthiah, Kiran Mark1977mThe Gimps0:38:19

3.

243Pommer, Jan1978mSGM Leichtathletik0:43:24

4.

230Dünte, Ernst1978mSV Altenhagen0:45:59

5.

330Schnelle, Simon1978mLT SC Bad Münder0:46:00

6.

329Elsner, Lukas1982mLT SC Bad Münder0:53:19

7.

436Seemann, Daniel1980m 0:54:31

8.

418Scheiler, Heiko1979m 1:00:10
M30

1.

379König, Nils1974mESV Eintracht Hameln0:37:50

2.

408Decker, Burkhard1973mSpirit Sport Hildesheim0:40:45

3.

385Brandes, Robert1976mSV Adler Hämelerwald0:44:02

4.

305Pischel, Lars1975mSV Sparkasse Hannover0:44:26

5.

270Damm, Sven Mirko1973m 0:47:31

6.

261Hungerland, Dirk1976m 0:49:08

7.

399Nachtwey, Thomas1974m 0:49:08

8.

304Sachs, Christoph1975m 0:49:16

9.

386Scheffler, Mike1975m 0:49:18

10.

214Stahlke, Bastian1976mlaufen-aktuell.de1:06:01
M35

1.

244Raupach, Bernd1970mSGM Leichtathletik0:34:06

2.

417Schäfer, Wolfgang1967mTuS Ricklingen0:38:39

3.

412Wittkuhn, Michael1967mTUS Klein Meckelsen0:41:11

4.

428Krüger, Martin1971mLG Weserbergland0:41:53

5.

291Conte, Mario1967mTuS Ricklingen0:41:56

6.

310Schüttke, Karsten1968m 0:44:43

7.

409Jablonski, Jörg1970m 0:46:13

8.

403Stiller, Martin1969mHarsum0:46:58

9.

406Stanienda, Thomas1969mLauftreff Hiddestorf0:46:59

10.

264Fübbeker, Hans1969mTuS Ricklingen0:48:27

11.

215Hapke, Dirk1968mLG Hannover0:49:36

12.

239Kobs, Toni1969mLED's GO PHILIPS0:52:56

13.

313Krause, Lorenz1971m 0:55:28
M40

1.

346Macke, Jürgen1965mDetsRaceTeam0:35:45

2.

429Pfeiffer, Andreas1964mDet´s Race Team0:37:11

3.

273Bente, Heiner1964mBeckedorfer SV0:37:44

4.

420Riekenberg, Holger1964mHannover 960:39:36

5.

206Friedrichs, Olaf1964mpingpank.de0:42:11

6.

350Koopmann, Jan1965mTSV Warzen0:44:24

7.

391Fischer, Klaus1962mHosianna Runners0:45:39

8.

249Solf, Matthias1962mLED's GO PHILIPS0:48:59

9.

202Trull, David1966m 0:50:47

10.

359Hollmann, Dirk1966m 0:50:49

11.

241Rehme, Josef1964m 0:51:08

12.

277Jäckel, Bert1966mTV Eintracht Algermissen0:52:34

13.

275Pracht, Martin1962mRadio Flora0:54:28

14.

441Hundertmark, Uwe1963mEmmerthal0:54:42

15.

232Bruns, Stefan1965m 0:55:09

16.

360Ihssen, Sven1964m 0:55:47

17.

415Kielhorn, Jens1966m 0:56:14

18.

284Trester, Jürgen1963mHimmelfahrtskommando0:57:02

19.

339Müller, Hermann1963m 0:57:04

20.

357Kemmesies, Ralf1965m 0:57:52

21.

419Bornmann, Thomas1963mSC Kirchweyhe0:57:59

22.

387Pankonin, Fred1963m 1:02:12

23.

348Smolla, Ralf1964mRSV Hannover1:03:02

24.

414Brede, Rüdiger1963mTSG Hannover 18931:07:23
M45

1.

411Ruminski, Thomas1960mSVE Hiddestorf0:35:28

2.

347Schaper, Bernd1959mDetsRaceTeam0:37:54

3.

372Wüstefeld, Wolfgang1958mWORKOUTmed Fitness und Wellnesclub0:40:38

4.

437Newman, Paul1959mEestern Vets Athletic Club0:41:05

5.

402Kötting, Klaus1957m 0:42:15

6.

424Kruse, Manfred1959mTuS Ricklingen0:43:39

7.

395Fahning, Jens1960mKiebitz Springe0:44:26

8.

276Dr. Kaune, Martin1960mTV Eintracht Algermissen0:45:45

9.

340Großheim, Uwe1961m 0:47:52

10.

442Pflughaupt, Uwe1960mEmmerthal0:49:54

11.

309Koch, Roland1958m 0:50:28

12.

235Geerke, Jörg1960mTSV Winsen0:50:54

13.

296Pinkepank, Günther1959mELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen0:53:43

14.

240Schlüter, Eckhard1959m 0:54:01

15.

258Schorsch, Andreas1959m 0:57:01

16.

220Luecke, Ronald1960m 0:59:07

17.

397Stompf, Ingo1961m 1:05:34

18.

237vant Spijker, Ronald1961mLED's GO PHILIPS1:06:11
M50

1.

301Trute, Rainer1956mELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen0:41:43

2.

333Herbold, Willi1955mLT SC Bad Münder0:44:10

3.

343Fettback, Norbert1953mHAZ Managercup0:44:41

4.

201Oppermann, Detlef1952mBSG Finanz IT Hannover0:45:15

5.

323Aßmann, Peter1954mTuS-Altwarmbüchen0:45:41

6.

321Binder, Wolfgang1952mRoadrunner Laatzen0:48:28

7.

268Kallenbach, Bert1954m 0:50:08

8.

352Meinert, Wolfgang1952mTUS Hasede0:51:58

9.

246Kelber, Hermann1952mLG Schliesemuke & friends0:52:10

10.

245Birth, Reinhold1953mLG Schliesemuke & friends0:52:12

11.

345Bührke, Heinrich1956mMTV Beedenbostel0:52:33

12.

257Buhl, Helmuth1956m 0:53:12

13.

324Chudoba, Hans-Werner1953mTuS-Altwarmbüchen0:54:47

14.

297Häusler, Klaus1955mELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen0:55:04

15.

374Exler, Ferdinand1954mTuS Apelern0:55:46

16.

432Telgmann, Hubert1955mTSV Gestorf0:57:12

17.

204Köhler, Wolfgang1956m 0:57:33

18.

325Boron, Hartmuth1952mSponsor: Nortech GmbH Anti-Graffiti-Systeme0:58:10

19.

283Kolpatschik, Albert1953mHimmelfahrtskommando0:58:29

20.

400Reis, Günter1956m 0:59:19

21.

369Djamalian, Mohammed1954mPizzeria Calabria1:07:44
M55

1.

425Darmann, Achim1950m 0:40:09

2.

302Wappenhans, Dieter1949mELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen0:42:01

3.

349Roth, Olaf1951mTSV Warzen0:44:02

4.

341Asche, Wolfgang1949mTSV Kirchdorf0:44:06

5.

227Erdmenger, Rainer1951mVfL Bückeburg0:46:17

6.

335Schnelle, Karl1948mLT SC Bad Münder0:48:39

7.

320Vitt, Heinz-Georg1950mRoadrunner Laatzen0:49:29

8.

319Labudda, Dieter1948m 0:51:05

9.

368Moosavi, Nooraldin1951mPizzeria Calabria0:51:56

10.

342Häusler, Wolfgang1951mMecklenburgische0:52:09

11.

316Spirk, Karl1948m 0:57:07

12.

281Otto, Klaus1947mTV Eintracht Algermissen1:02:14

13.

252Wittkopp, Wolfram1949mSpvgg. Preußen Hameln 071:04:03

14.

361Rass, Norbert1951mTV Eintracht Algermissen1:07:53

15.

430Lerps, Holger1951mLG Bad Sachsa1:13:28
M60

1.

421Neuschulz, Manfred1944mTUS Altwarmbüchen0:44:12

2.

380Holzgreve, Hermann1946mDelligser SC0:46:01

3.

377Schneider, Heinz-Georg1945mESV Eintracht Hameln0:47:25

4.

248Tiedemann, Claus1944mTuS Ricklingen0:52:04

5.

317Schmidt, Ulrich1943m 0:56:31

6.

390Tilinski, Hans-Jürgen1944mLLG Springe0:57:39

7.

278Behrens, Franz1943mTV Eintracht Algermissen1:01:54

8.

272Neumann-Lizius, Eike1942mMTV Wolfenbüttel1:03:05
M65

1.

336Peschke, Klaus1939mLT SC Bad Münder0:46:17

2.

413Dyck, Günther1940m 0:47:28

3.

427Hilgert, Wolfgang1937mLG Hannover0:48:32

4.

401Fichtner, Rudolf1938mNiedersachsen-Döhren0:51:04

5.

439Wolter, Horst1941m 0:52:08

6.

279Habicht, Peter1941mTV Eintracht Algermissen0:52:17

7.

371Lawrenz, Heinz1940mWORKOUTmed Fitness und Wellnesclub0:53:20

8.

433Stetefeld, Helge1941mTK7 Sarstedt0:53:23

9.

280Seifert, Manfred1941mTV Eintracht Algermissen0:53:39

10.

389Ballhause, Klaus1939mAKRO Hannover0:56:33

11.

290Pusch, Gerhard1938mSSG Marienau0:58:23

12.

388Wecke, Heinz1939mTUS Eisbergen0:58:52

13.

426Pischel, Günter1941mTSV Berenbostel1:03:35
M70

1.

440Hoppe, Helmut1936mSV Sparkasse Hannover0:55:20

2.

306Giesecke, Horst1936mSV Sparkasse Hannover0:59:49

3.

438Fritsche, Herbert1935m 1:02:01

4.

205Pelikan, Hartmut1936mMühlenberger SV1:03:31
M75

1.

405Straßgutt, Hubert1931mSC Hameln0:58:08

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 204

Created by Laufverwaltung