29.Springe-Deister-Marathon

Ergebnisliste 2 Km - Schnupperlauf

PlatzAKStartnrNameJahrg.GenusVereinZeit
w

1.

1.

Schülerinnen A806Spieß, Kathy1991wTV Jahn Welsede0:07:56

2.

1.

Schülerinnen B842Bolze, Janine1993wTSV Kirchdorf0:08:44

3.

2.

Schülerinnen B846Schrader, Jacqueline1992wSV Gehrden0:08:57

4.

1.

w. Jugend A833Exeler, Sara1987wSV Gehrden0:09:02

5.

3.

Schülerinnen B829Hübner, Valerie1992wSV Gehrden0:09:40

6.

1.

Schülerinnen C831Gaide, Hannah1995wSV Gehrden0:09:47

7.

4.

Schülerinnen B851Felsmann, Karlotta1992wLAV Springe0:10:20

8.

2.

Schülerinnen C825Mühlenmeier, Alina1994wSV Altenhagen0:10:51

9.

2.

Schülerinnen A830Borst, Kristina1990wSV Gehrden0:11:01

10.

5.

Schülerinnen B827Bateczko, Lara1993wSV Gehrden0:11:03

11.

1.

w. Jugend B828Hübner, Franziska1989wSV Gehrden0:11:14

12.

1.

Schülerinnen D802Gabriel, Kimberly1996w 0:11:18

13.

2.

Schülerinnen D845Kaiser, Chantal1996wSVE Bad Salzdetfurth0:12:10

14.

3.

Schülerinnen C850Herrmann, Aline1994wSC Bad Münder0:12:11
m

1.

1.

Schüler C805Spieß, Andy1994mTV Jahn Welsede0:07:57

2.

1.

Schüler B834Schrader, Robin1993mSV-Germania-Grasdorf0:08:16

3.

1.

Schüler A810Sukopp, Julian1990mSt. Ansgar Coppenbrügge0:08:42

4.

2.

Schüler C803Hamann, Peter1994mSSV Springe0:08:45

5.

2.

Schüler A848Pawelzik, Malte1991m 0:09:01

6.

3.

Schüler C820Winkler, Nils1994mSC Völksen0:09:01

7.

4.

Schüler C807Moritz, Daniel1995m 0:09:14

8.

1.

Schüler D835Remmers, Steffen1997mTSV Kirchdorf0:09:27

9.

2.

Schüler B849Pawelzik, Lukas1992m 0:09:28

10.

5.

Schüler C818Lehmann, Patrick1994mSC Völksen0:09:35

11.

6.

Schüler C821Schiebler, Lars-Christian1994mSC Völksen0:09:46

12.

7.

Schüler C819Schierl, Christopher1995mSC Völksen0:09:46

13.

8.

Schüler C837Remmers, Tim1994mTSV Kirchdorf0:09:47

14.

2.

Schüler D847Kruppa, Darius1996mFC Bennigsen0:09:48

15.

3.

Schüler D824Gaide, Henning1997mTSV Wenningsen e.V.0:10:10

16.

9.

Schüler C822Umbach, Max1995mSC Völksen0:10:19

17.

4.

Schüler D804Hamann, Paul1997mTGV Springe0:10:21

18.

10.

Schüler C823Partusch, Nicklas1994mSC Völksen0:10:25

19.

11.

Schüler C817Mavroudis, Robin1994mSC Völksen0:10:26

20.

3.

Schüler B844Kaiser, Robin1993mSVE Bad Salzdetfurth0:11:02

21.

12.

Schüler C813Fritzsch, Tobias1994mSt. Ansgar Coppenbrügge0:11:22

22.

13.

Schüler C812Sukopp, Fabian1995mSt. Ansgar Coppenbrügge0:11:23
CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 36

Created by Laufverwaltung