29.Springe-Deister-Marathon

Zieleinlaufliste 2 Km - Schnupperlauf

PlatzStartnrNameJahrg.GenusAKVereinZeit

1.

806Spieß, Kathy1991wSchülerinnen ATV Jahn Welsede0:07:56

2.

805Spieß, Andy1994mSchüler CTV Jahn Welsede0:07:57

3.

834Schrader, Robin1993mSchüler BSV-Germania-Grasdorf0:08:16

4.

810Sukopp, Julian1990mSchüler ASt. Ansgar Coppenbrügge0:08:42

5.

842Bolze, Janine1993wSchülerinnen BTSV Kirchdorf0:08:44

6.

803Hamann, Peter1994mSchüler CSSV Springe0:08:45

7.

846Schrader, Jacqueline1992wSchülerinnen BSV Gehrden0:08:57

8.

848Pawelzik, Malte1991mSchüler A 0:09:01

9.

820Winkler, Nils1994mSchüler CSC Völksen0:09:01

10.

833Exeler, Sara1987ww. Jugend ASV-Gehrden0:09:02

11.

807Moritz, Daniel1995mSchüler C 0:09:14

12.

835Remmers, Steffen1997mSchüler DTSV Kirchdorf0:09:27

13.

849Pawelzik, Lukas1992mSchüler B 0:09:28

14.

818Lehmann, Patrick1994mSchüler CSC Völksen0:09:35

15.

829Hübner, Valerie1992wSchülerinnen BSV Gehrden0:09:40

16.

821Schiebler, Lars-Christian1994mSchüler CSC Völksen0:09:46

17.

819Schierl, Christopher1995mSchüler CSC Völksen0:09:46

18.

837Remmers, Tim1994mSchüler CTSV Kirchdorf0:09:47

19.

831Gaide, Hannah1995wSchülerinnen CSV Gehrden0:09:47

20.

847Kruppa, Darius1996mSchüler DFC Bennigsen0:09:48

21.

824Gaide, Henning1997mSchüler DTSV Wenningsen e.V.0:10:10

22.

822Umbach, Max1995mSchüler CSC Völksen0:10:19

23.

851Felsmann, Karlotta1992wSchülerinnen BLAV Springe0:10:20

24.

804Hamann, Paul1997mSchüler DTGV Springe0:10:21

25.

823Partusch, Nicklas1994mSchüler CSC Völksen0:10:25

26.

817Mavroudis, Robin1994mSchüler CSC Völksen0:10:26

27.

825Mühlenmeier, Alina1994wSchülerinnen CSV Altenhagen0:10:51

28.

830Borst, Kristina1990wSchülerinnen ASV Gehrden0:11:01

29.

844Kaiser, Robin1993mSchüler BSVE Bad Salzdetfurth0:11:02

30.

827Bateczko, Lara1993wSchülerinnen BSV Gehrden0:11:03

31.

828Hübner, Franziska1989ww. Jugend BSV-Gehrden0:11:14

32.

802Gabriel, Kimberly1996wSchülerinnen D 0:11:18

33.

813Fritzsch, Tobias1994mSchüler CSt. Ansgar Coppenbrügge0:11:22

34.

812Sukopp, Fabian1995mSchüler CSt. Ansgar Coppenbrügge0:11:23

35.

845Kaiser, Chantal1996wSchülerinnen DSVE Bad Salzdetfurth0:12:10

36.

850Herrmann, Aline1994wSchülerinnen CLT SC Bad Münder0:12:11
CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 36

Created by Laufverwaltung