29.Springe-Deister-Marathon

Ergebnisliste AK 2 Km - Schnupperlauf

PlatzStartnrNameJahrg.GenusVereinZeit
Schülerinnen D

1.

802Gabriel, Kimberly1996w 0:11:18

2.

845Kaiser, Chantal1996wSVE Bad Salzdetfurth0:12:10
Schülerinnen C

1.

831Gaide, Hannah1995wSV Gehrden0:09:47

2.

825Mühlenmeier, Alina1994wSV Altenhagen0:10:51

3.

850Herrmann, Aline1994wLT SC Bad Münder0:12:11
Schülerinnen B

1.

842Bolze, Janine1993wTSV Kirchdorf0:08:44

2.

846Schrader, Jacqueline1992wSV Gehrden0:08:57

3.

829Hübner, Valerie1992wSV Gehrden0:09:40

4.

851Felsmann, Karlotta1992wLAV Springe0:10:20

5.

827Bateczko, Lara1993wSV Gehrden0:11:03
Schülerinnen A

1.

806Spieß, Kathy1991wTV Jahn Welsede0:07:56

2.

830Borst, Kristina1990wSV Gehrden0:11:01
w. Jugend B

1.

828Hübner, Franziska1989wSV-Gehrden0:11:14
w. Jugend A

1.

833Exeler, Sara1987wSV-Gehrden0:09:02
Schüler D

1.

835Remmers, Steffen1997mTSV Kirchdorf0:09:27

2.

847Kruppa, Darius1996mFC Bennigsen0:09:48

3.

824Gaide, Henning1997mTSV Wenningsen e.V.0:10:10

4.

804Hamann, Paul1997mTGV Springe0:10:21
Schüler C

1.

805Spieß, Andy1994mTV Jahn Welsede0:07:57

2.

803Hamann, Peter1994mSSV Springe0:08:45

3.

820Winkler, Nils1994mSC Völksen0:09:01

4.

807Moritz, Daniel1995m 0:09:14

5.

818Lehmann, Patrick1994mSC Völksen0:09:35

6.

821Schiebler, Lars-Christian1994mSC Völksen0:09:46

7.

819Schierl, Christopher1995mSC Völksen0:09:46

8.

837Remmers, Tim1994mTSV Kirchdorf0:09:47

9.

822Umbach, Max1995mSC Völksen0:10:19

10.

823Partusch, Nicklas1994mSC Völksen0:10:25

11.

817Mavroudis, Robin1994mSC Völksen0:10:26

12.

813Fritzsch, Tobias1994mSt. Ansgar Coppenbrügge0:11:22

13.

812Sukopp, Fabian1995mSt. Ansgar Coppenbrügge0:11:23
Schüler B

1.

834Schrader, Robin1993mSV-Germania-Grasdorf0:08:16

2.

849Pawelzik, Lukas1992m 0:09:28

3.

844Kaiser, Robin1993mSVE Bad Salzdetfurth0:11:02
Schüler A

1.

810Sukopp, Julian1990mSt. Ansgar Coppenbrügge0:08:42

2.

848Pawelzik, Malte1991m 0:09:01
CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 36

Created by Laufverwaltung