32.Springe-Deister-Marathon

Gesamtergebnisliste

AK Ges MW Stnr. Name Jahrg. Genus Verein Zeit
10 Km-Lauf
Frauen
1.28.1.708Waltke, Marlene1985wIGAS Wendland0:41:13
2.67.6.600Jakubowski, Kristin1987wHannover 96 Triathlon0:45:42
3.162.31.612Kluge, Jenny1980w(Nordstemmen)0:55:45
4.175.37.552Neumann, Judith1984w(Barsinghausen)0:57:13
5.177.38.727Wildenhain, Simone1981wLT Petershagen0:57:15
W30
1.122.19.687Schoeneberg, Dr. Kerstin1976w(Langenhagen)0:52:13
2.158.29.751Hübner, Maren1977wTSV Victoria Linden0:55:15
3.160.30.508Plickert, Julia1975w(Bremen)0:55:44
4.163.32.655Yesik, Birsen1977wRecht Schnell0:56:00
5.192.40.714Kopetzki, Christina1978wFreie Schwimmer Hannover0:58:30
6.197.43.538Jacobsen, Sandra1978wELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen1:00:01
W35
1.42.2.545Schroeder, Annett1969wNORD/LB0:43:16
2.52.4.750Doert, Gabriele1971wLT Garbsen0:44:34
3.110.15.715Fleischmann, Anja1973wSC Langenhagen0:51:03
4.171.34.665Bauerbach, Nicole1969w(Springe)0:57:03
5.206.50.637Holenburg, Barbara1972wSSV-Springe1:04:08
6.207.51.559Falkenhagen, Kirsti1970w(Celle)1:04:22
W40
1.45.3.609Hamann, Simone1966wSki-Club Springe0:43:33
2.62.5.686Engelbracht, Gesa1967wTSV Kirchdorf0:45:35
3.85.8.614Cordts, Bettina1967wTSV Kirchdorf0:47:29
4.91.9.189Fuhrmann, Anke1968wSV Sparkasse Hannover0:48:07
5.100.12.705Pingpank, Britta1965wpingpank.de0:49:26
6.105.14.730Hilbers, Petra1966wLG DDD Hannover0:50:07
7.121.18.580Heithecker, Anne1967wTSV Victoria Linden0:52:12
8.144.25.590Stühmeier, Bettina1967w(Hannover)0:54:00
9.147.26.760Lüßmann-Rogalla, Sabine1964wpingpank.de0:54:18
10.157.28.544Lipecki, Nina1967wLaufschule Anlauf0:55:06
11.173.35.539Klie, Anette1968wELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen0:57:11
12.174.36.737Beemers, Anette1966wETSV Haste0:57:12
13.198.44.547Nolte, Martina1964wFreunde des Osterbergs1:00:03
14.201.47.509Wiebking, Gabriele1966wpingpank.de1:01:20
15.202.48.607Marquardt, Karin1964w(Springe)1:01:37
16.204.49.693Pfeiffer, Andrea1968w 1:02:11
17.208.52.673Kratzin, Sabine1965w(springe)1:04:24
18.213.55.549Hahnenberg-Voges, Beatrice1968w(Springe)1:09:20
W45
1.92.10.595Pohl, Andrea1963wTuspo Bad Münder0:48:12
2.97.11.594Treu-Dannowski, Beatrix1960wSV Sparkasse Hannover0:49:10
3.113.16.646Mehring, Martina1962wLauftreff Altwarmbüchen0:51:05
4.123.20.706Obst, Teresa1959w(Minden)0:52:18
5.125.21.670Ahlgrimm, Birgit1963wTuS Wunstorf0:52:24
6.127.22.713Gassmann, Uta1963wLAV Alfeld0:52:46
7.137.23.667Walter, Birgit1960wPost SV Lehrte0:53:47
8.166.33.691Schroers, Ursula1961w(Springe)0:56:15
9.190.39.608Bühre, Alexandra1961w(Rodenberg)0:58:19
10.200.46.728Kleine, Vera1963wEintracht Minden1:00:32
11.209.53.605Otto, Susanne1959wTVE Algermissen1:04:25
12.216.56.512Rüssel, Ina1960w(Hannover)1:22:01
W50
1.102.13.746Radau, Angela1958wESV Eintracht Hameln0:49:48
2.115.17.681Müller, Marion1955wESV Eintracht Hameln0:51:15
3.138.24.620Ellmers, Monika1956wLT SC Bad Münder0:53:50
4.151.27.754Göres, Gisela1958w 0:54:40
5.199.45.593Bülter, Bärbel1955wSV Sparkasse Hannover1:00:06
6.210.54.762Eickhoff-Fels, Sabine1957wTSV Neustadt a. Rbge.1:06:05
W55
1.70.7.699Asche, Angelika1952wTSV Kirchdorf0:45:48
2.194.41.745Schneider, Heidemarie1952wMTV 48 Hildesheim0:58:42
3.195.42.712Broekelmann, Renate1951wLAV Alfeld0:59:08
m. Jugend B
1.44.42.656Krolikowski, Tim1991mExxonMobil0:43:28
m. Jugend A
1.18.18.571Kampkötter, Lukas1989mHannover 96 Triathlon0:39:43
2.23.23.570Braunholz, Christopher1989mTuS Hasede0:40:25
3.39.38.676Koch, Robert1990mLAV-Springe0:43:06
4.51.48.647Brix, Marcel1990mPost SV Bad Pyrmont0:44:33
5.76.69.720Kleuker, Malin1989mTuSpo Jeinsen0:46:35
Männer
1.4.4.674Bruns, Jan1988mTriAs Hildesheim0:36:38
2.6.6.731Kuklou, Ole1988mSV Altencelle Triathlon0:37:02
3.7.7.562Kuzguncu, Süleyman1988mVfV Hildesheim0:37:13
4.8.8.741Wolling, Heiko1984mLG Weserbergland0:37:16
5.9.9.679Hoppe, Rainer1984mESV Eintracht Hameln0:37:37
6.12.12.758Oruc, Kutbettin1988m 0:38:56
7.29.28.709Brzezinski, Fabian1981mIGAS Wendland0:41:31
8.36.35.634Nold, Sven-Erik1984m(Springe)0:42:08
9.68.62.703Wintering, Manuel1980mSV Holth./Biene0:45:42
10.108.94.732Schülke, Julian1980mSV Altencelle Triathlon0:50:44
11.168.135.517Seemann, Daniel1980m(Springe)0:56:33
12.176.139.553Jöhrens, Bastian1979m(Barsinghausen)0:57:13
13.205.156.694Magga, Sebastian1984m(Hannover)1:03:02
M30
1.3.3.718Benne, Yarim1977mLG Wennigsen0:36:08
2.5.5.615Röhner, Peer1977mDet's Race Team0:36:59
3.10.10.756Lehmann, Jens1976mTeam Certudo0:38:11
4.13.13.675Laudenberg, Rainer1977mTSV Burgdorf0:39:12
5.17.17.642Brunke, Nils1974m(Hannover)0:39:38
6.25.25.611Lauenstein-Wagner, Rouven1977m(Nordstemmen)0:40:36
7.33.32.685Averberg, Andreas1978mDJK Frankenberg Aachen 19120:41:52
8.53.49.677Dünte, Ernst1978m(Springe)0:44:36
9.61.57.721Wappenhans, Andreas1974mDeistersportler0:45:32
10.64.59.585Schlake, Dennis1978mTuS Hasede0:45:37
11.74.67.501Regner, Lars1976m(Pattensen)0:46:12
12.83.76.635Kuklinski, Lars1977m(Essen)0:47:15
13.89.81.530Tute, Bernd1978mTEAM Springe RSV 1997 eV0:48:05
14.164.132.654Adenli, Oral1978mRecht Schnell0:56:01
15.179.141.625Brandes, Lutz1977m(Springe)0:57:28
M35
1.1.1.757Bartholome, Thomas1969mDet´s Race Team0:33:21
2.24.24.589Cortnum, Mathias1969mStrodthagen0:40:29
3.55.51.711Schulze, Marc1971mLT Petershagen0:44:45
4.86.78.701Dick, Michael1973m(Gehrden)0:47:54
5.94.84.735Stanienda, Thomas1969m 0:48:26
6.98.87.588Stromeier, Jens1972mpingpank.de0:49:11
7.130.108.638Holenburg, René1970mSSV-Springe0:52:52
8.136.114.666Festerling, Martin1969mSLS Leinebagger e.V.0:53:42
9.191.152.534von Bostel, Christian1970m(Springe)0:58:21
10.196.154.565Schneider, Jörg1969m(Hemmingen)0:59:11
M40
1.15.15.504Böger, Frank1968mLuhdener SV0:39:16
2.16.16.649Grädener, Martin1967mVfL Bad Nenndorf0:39:34
3.20.20.503Schmidt, Ingo1965m(Springe)0:40:04
4.21.21.536Landwehr, Hubert1964mLG Wennigsen-Egestorf0:40:09
5.22.22.736Bauermeister, Dirk1964mTSV Kirchdorf0:40:19
6.31.30.535Weber, Andre1967mSorsumer Schnecke0:41:51
6.31.30.753Wolf, Thomas1967mTSV Victoria Linden0:41:51
8.34.33.578Conte, Mario1967m(Wennigsen)0:41:55
9.35.34.574Koch, Eckhard1966mLuhdener SV0:42:02
10.37.36.723Olejnik, Sören1965mPSV Holzminden0:42:53
11.40.39.546Brettschneider, Ralf1965mNORD/LB0:43:09
12.41.40.591Röhrich, Bernd1964mSC Empelde0:43:10
13.56.52.636Ratnasiri, Jayantha1967mDJK Sparta Langenhagen0:44:45
14.59.55.623Duske, Ralf1966mLT SC Bad Münder0:45:18
15.63.58.749Hoffmann, Frank1968m 0:45:35
16.65.60.640Pramann, Frank1965mFC Herta Lütgenade/Warbsen0:45:39
17.66.61.527Scheibe, Frank1964mLaufschule Anlauf0:45:39
18.73.66.660Bode, Sven1964mTV Eldagsen0:46:03
19.78.71.598Schüttke, Karsten1968mHohenassel0:46:42
20.104.91.624Gömann, Gerd1965mFC Herta Lütgenade/Warbsen0:49:53
21.114.98.631Frische, Josef1964mEintracht Hannover0:51:10
22.117.100.722Kanz, Martin1966mVelber0:51:41
23.135.113.603Jäkel, Bert1966mTVE Algermissen0:53:36
24.142.118.658Niedziella, Heiko1966mTuS Bothfeld 040:53:57
25.146.121.564Schneider, Dirk1964m(Hemmingen)0:54:12
26.150.124.661Rokahr, Carsten1964m(Hannover)0:54:36
27.156.129.717Renziehausen, Jörg1965m(Hannover)0:55:02
28.178.140.689Bode, Sascha1968mTV Eldagsen0:57:26
29.182.144.740Herrmann, Gerd1966m 0:57:41
30.183.145.739Flügge, Helge1967m 0:57:44
31.184.146.601Lange, Michael1966m(Elze)0:57:47
32.185.147.659Niedziella, Mirko1968m(Walsrode)0:57:51
33.212.158.577Piper, Simon1966mTSV Pattensen1:09:15
M45
1.2.2.697Muschiol, Andreas1962mSG Misburg0:36:02
2.11.11.613Cordts, Uwe1963mTSV Kirchdorf0:38:22
3.14.14.696Bleich, Peter1962mJG Oyle0:39:15
4.19.19.734Pätzold, Horst-Udo1962mESV Hameln0:39:50
5.27.27.700Kemper, Christian1963mLuhdener SV0:40:42
6.47.44.759Rogalla, Thomas1963mpingpank.de0:43:49
7.54.50.561Klamt, Thomas1961mTKJ Sarstedt0:44:42
8.72.65.604Kaune, Dr. Martin1960mTVE Algermissen0:45:56
9.77.70.505Hanke, Joachim1963m(Bad Nenndorf)0:46:38
10.84.77.671Höxter, Hans-Joachim1963m(Gehrden)0:47:16
11.90.82.761Lampe, Uwe1963mTafel e.V.0:48:06
12.93.83.641Rabe, Dirk1959m(Wennigsen)0:48:20
13.95.85.738Behr, Thomas1960mLG Wennigsen/Egestorf0:48:35
14.96.86.724Quante, Michael1963mGarbsener SC0:48:42
15.112.97.716Bezani, Silvio1962m(Seelze)0:51:04
16.118.101.507Krohn, Jörg1960m(Hannover)0:51:42
17.124.104.668Beck, Reiner1963mPost SV Lehrte0:52:20
18.126.105.516Schütte, Bernd1960mSVE Hiddestorf0:52:37
19.129.107.710Heuveldop, Hendrik1963mCruising Team0:52:48
20.153.126.563Seemann, Joachim1959mFliesen Seemann0:54:51
21.154.127.532von Zimmermann, Stefan1962m(Wennigsen)0:54:59
22.155.128.669Marlow, Robert1959m(Wennigsen (Deister))0:54:59
23.161.131.575Schorsch, Andreas1959m(Elze)0:55:44
24.180.142.528Meiners, Ulfert1963m(Hamburg)0:57:36
25.211.157.752Brede, Rüdiger1963mTSG Hannover 18931:07:12
M50
1.26.26.672Setzkorn, Frank1957mTuS Hasede0:40:37
2.30.29.643Brix, Reinhard1958mPost SV Bad Pyrmont0:41:45
3.43.41.652Möller, Rainer1954mLG Wennigsen-Egestorf0:43:23
4.57.53.543Trute, Rainer1956mELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen0:44:46
5.79.72.584Berger, Peter1958mWSV Bennigsen0:46:45
6.99.88.639Molenda, Harald1958m1. WV Wunstorf0:49:21
7.106.92.592Schenk, Hans-Jürgen1955mSV Sparkasse Hannover0:50:18
8.107.93.523Koch, Roland1958m(Springe)0:50:39
9.109.95.633Wagner, Johann1954mTSV Warzen0:50:59
10.133.111.644Lawicki, Thomas1955m(Springe)0:53:28
11.134.112.725Erichson, Christian1957m 0:53:32
12.141.117.579Buhl, Helmuth1956m(Rodenberg)0:53:56
13.145.120.606Trumpler, Klaus1955m(Springe)0:54:04
14.148.122.569Hingst, Dieter1957m(Laatzen)0:54:22
15.159.130.719Reimann, Uwe1955mSV Sparkasse Hannover0:55:25
16.167.134.733Telgmann, Hubert1955mTSV Gestorf0:56:26
17.172.138.628Djamalian, Mohammed1954mPizzeria Calabria0:57:08
18.189.151.540Lerch, Michael1956mELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen0:58:15
M55
1.38.37.690Kaaden, Detlef1953m 0:43:02
2.58.54.558Asche, Wolfgang1949mTSV KIRCHDORF0:44:52
3.80.73.597Binder, Wolfgang1952mRoadrunner Laatzen0:46:49
4.88.80.702Rogas, Siegfried1949mPSV Holzminden0:48:04
5.101.89.581Seiffert, Rainer1951m(Hannover)0:49:30
6.111.96.596Vitt, Heinz-Georg1950mRoadrunner Laatzen0:51:03
7.131.109.557Kelber, Hermann1952mLG Schliesemuke & friends0:53:00
8.139.115.707Obst, Karl Heinz1952m(Minden)0:53:51
9.140.116.742Chudoba, Hans-Werner1953mLauftreff Altwarmbüchen0:53:52
10.149.123.556Birth, Reinhold1953mLG Schliesemuke & friends0:54:26
11.165.133.645Gerlach, Rolf1951mLauftreff Altwarmbüchen0:56:03
12.181.143.688Schoeneberg, Dr. Ulrich1952m(Langenhagen)0:57:36
M60
1.48.45.657Krolikowski, Siegfried1945mExxonMobil0:44:02
2.50.47.682Pinkenburg, Wolfgang1946mESV Eintracht Hameln0:44:16
3.60.56.743Weckman, Antti1948m 0:45:29
4.69.63.683Schneider, Heinz-Georg1945mESV Eintracht Hameln0:45:45
5.81.74.610Schlake, Franz1948mTuS Hasede0:46:50
6.87.79.617Schnelle, Karl1948mLT SC Bad Münder0:48:00
7.103.90.554Hartmann, Klaus1947mTVE Algermissen0:49:50
8.116.99.513Süß, Hartmut1948mSVE Hiddestorf0:51:32
9.128.106.629Labudda, Dieter1948m(Wennigsen)0:52:47
10.170.137.747Meier, Hans1947mELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen0:56:47
11.187.149.748Käfer, Manfred1944mELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen0:57:59
12.188.150.541Adler, Wolfgang1945mELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen0:58:06
M65
1.46.43.684Bublitz, Manfred1939mESV Eintracht Hameln0:43:35
2.49.46.573Kramer, Manfred1940mTSV Barsinghausen0:44:12
3.71.64.619Peschke, Klaus1939mLT SC Bad Münder0:45:54
4.82.75.698Riesner, Hubert1940m(Laatzen)0:47:10
5.120.103.755Haake, Friedrich1940m 0:52:00
6.143.119.662Wolter, Horst1941m(Hachmühlen)0:53:59
7.152.125.602Seifert, Manfred1941mTVE Algermissen0:54:45
8.169.136.648Kaiser, Jürgen1941mPost SV Bad Pyrmont0:56:43
9.186.148.729Neugebauer, Peter1940mLG DDD Hannover0:57:55
10.214.159.744Waldeck, Hans Jürgen1943mTuS Hasede1:11:58
M70
1.75.68.692Giesbert, Günther1938mTSV Burgdorf0:46:15
2.119.102.632Fischer, Wilfried1938mTSV Warzen0:51:47
3.132.110.726Fichtner, Rudolf1938mNiedersachsen-Döhren0:53:26
4.193.153.576Pusch, Gerhard1938m(Coppenbrügge)0:58:36
5.215.160.555Pelikan, Hartmut1936mMühlenberger SV1:11:58
M75
1.203.155.704Hein, Heinz1931mLAV Alfeld1:01:48
10 Km-Walking
Frauen
1.19.12.930Köhler, Christine1979w(Hameln)1:20:00
2.20.13.918Quast, Jannah1980w(Hameln)1:20:01
3.31.23.935Ringe- Krause, Michaela1983wLady Gym Hildesheim1:27:13
W30
1.37.27.908Choina, Nicole1978wTV Lohnde1:43:37
W35
1.29.21.933Förstermann, Tanja1969wSC Sportclub Bad Münder e.V.1:24:56
2.33.24.906Karaschewitz, Ines1973w(Hannover)1:29:11
W40
1.3.1.941Meitz, Ursula1965w 1:09:57
2.11.6.939Knoop-Wente, Marion1968w 1:15:29
W45
1.6.4.909Komoll, Birgit1960wDJK Sparta Langenhagen1:10:56
2.10.5.915Rose, Martina1960wHSV Holtensen v.19311:15:02
3.12.7.926Rakow, Regina1963wWalking Treff Verden1:15:44
4.18.11.901Wilhelms, Angelika1960wTuS Wettbergen1:19:33
5.23.15.934Oltrogge, Elke1961wSC Sportclub Bad Münder e.V.1:22:20
6.36.26.907Fuchs, Anne1959w(Hannover)1:31:17
W50
1.5.3.913Schulz, Hildegard1956wHSV Holtensen v.19311:10:49
2.22.14.902Gerbens, Ursula1956w(Hannover)1:20:41
3.30.22.911Rey, Brigitte1955wTSV Warzen1:25:30
4.35.25.938Thomas, Christiane1957w 1:29:59
W55
1.15.9.923Steinberg, Annelore1951wWalking Treff Verden1:18:00
2.28.20.929Jaschinski, Elisabeth1953wWalking Treff Verden1:24:53
W60
1.13.8.914Wende, Lydia1944wHSV Holtensen v.19311:16:59
2.25.17.920Gerken, Ingrid1944wWalking Treff Verden1:24:00
3.26.18.927Adomelt, Jutta1948wWalking Treff Verden1:24:20
W65
1.4.2.936Opolka, Helga1943w(Hannover)1:10:01
2.24.16.928Hellmann, Anita1941wWalking Treff Verden1:22:50
W70
1.17.10.919Husmann, Christa1937wWalking Treff Verden1:19:10
2.27.19.922Meyer, Hilde1937wWalking Treff Verden1:24:52
M35
1.9.5.932Dix, Reinhard1969mSC Sportclub Bad Münder e.V.1:14:18
2.21.8.925Iden, Wilfried1969mWalking Treff Verden1:20:26
M45
1.1.1.940Meitz, Fredy1963m 1:07:09
M50
1.14.6.910Komoll, Dieter1955m(Garbsen)1:17:04
M55
1.2.2.905Mateyka, Josef1953mELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen1:07:10
2.16.7.937Leske, Ralf1951m 1:18:50
M60
1.7.3.916Wiesner, Hubert1948mHSV Holtensen v.19311:12:47
M70
1.8.4.942Fritsche, Herbert1935m 1:13:41
2.32.9.917Heine, Anton1935mTuS Hasede1:27:15
M80
1.34.10.921Heckmann, Werner1927mWalking Treff Verden1:29:12
2 Km-Schnupperlauf
Schülerinnen D
1.24.5.817Emmermacher, Michaela1999wMTV Friesen Bakede0:08:47
2.32.7.883Bauermeister, Ronja1999wTSV Kirchdorf0:09:03
3.48.14.801Bahr, Merle1999wPolizei SV Eutin0:10:01
4.49.15.836Pingpank, Victoria1999wTSV Kirchdorf0:10:06
5.64.17.877Lambrecht, Meike2001wTSV Neustadt a. Rbge.0:11:35
6.65.18.881Stanienda, Kim-Sophia2000wLT SVE Hiddestorf 0:11:36
7.66.19.874Mensing, Lisa2000wLAV 97 Springe0:11:50
8.67.20.882Stanienda, Caroline2002wLT SVE Hiddestorf 0:11:54
9.68.21.884Schlothahn, Merle2003w 0:11:55
10.70.22.863Holenburg, Svenja2002wLAV-Springe0:11:56
11.71.23.861Sandin, Tara2001wLAV-Springe0:12:09
Schülerinnen C
1.17.3.835Pingpank, Saskia1998wTSV Kirchdorf0:08:32
2.31.6.842Bertram, Kim-Christin1998wTSV Kirchdorf0:09:02
3.35.8.828Bastek, Rieke1997wTuS Gümmer0:09:15
4.36.9.847Kannegießer, Isbael1997wTSV Kirchdorf0:09:24
5.72.24.808Bachmann, Romina1997wTagesgruppe Coppenbrügge0:12:38
6.73.25.811Freitag, Vanessa1997wTagesgruppe Coppenbrügge0:16:51
Schülerinnen B
1.11.1.848Pingpank, Svenja1996wTSV Kirchdorf0:08:03
2.15.2.838Jordan, Svenja1995wTSV Kirchdorf0:08:29
3.40.11.829Beckmann, Marie1996w(Springe)0:09:30
4.44.13.820Emmermacher, Jessica1996wMTV Friesen Bakede0:09:47
5.58.16.827Häusler, Sirka1995wTuS Gümmer0:10:34
Schülerinnen A
1.23.4.825Bastek, Sonja1994wTuS Gümmer0:08:46
2.37.10.868Wegener, Pia Katharina1994w 0:09:24
3.42.12.867Harms, Anna-Lena1994w 0:09:33
Schüler D
1.8.8.849Pingpank, Maximilian1999mTSV Kirchdorf0:07:51
2.12.11.865Hänsler, Hannes1999mTuS Niedernwöhren0:08:10
3.29.24.846Engelbracht, Malte1999mTSV Kirchdorf0:09:00
4.39.29.804Rüscher, Mika1999m(Coppenbrügge)0:09:27
5.43.31.840Reihs, Alexander1999mTSV Kirchdorf0:09:44
6.46.33.850Stahlmann, Jonas1999mTSV Kirchdorf0:09:49
7.50.35.873Lange, Jonas2000mLAV 97 Springe0:10:10
8.51.36.858Kasling, Justin2001mLAV-Springe0:10:18
9.54.39.818Linde, Luke1999mMTV Friesen Bakede0:10:28
10.56.41.860Siebenthaler, Linus2001mLAV-Springe0:10:29
11.60.44.984Preusche, Lukas2001m(Hannover)0:11:03
12.61.45.885Grupe, Paul2000m 0:11:06
13.63.47.862Sandin, Nico2001mLAV-Springe0:11:29
Schüler C
1.5.5.872Bleich, Mirko1998mSCB Langendamm0:07:47
2.9.9.824Hänsler, Moritz1998mTuS Niedernwöhren0:07:56
3.14.13.843Remmers, Steffen1997mTSV Kirchdorf0:08:26
4.19.16.856Gress, Jan1997mVSV Rössing0:08:35
5.22.19.823Hamann, Paul1997mSki-Club Springe0:08:45
6.25.20.880Husmann, Sven1998mVSV Rössing0:08:51
7.26.21.822Kron, Julian1997m(Pattensen)0:08:56
8.27.22.844Cordts, Dominik1998mTSV Kirchdorf0:08:58
9.30.25.875Gandyra, Lasse1998mRadsportteam Springe0:09:01
10.33.26.866Rehren, Tom1998mTSV Kirchdorf0:09:05
11.34.27.819Emmermacher, Tobias1998mMTV Friesen Bakede0:09:06
12.41.30.845Stevens, Tim1998mTSV Kirchdorf0:09:31
13.45.32.803Meyer, Niclas1997m(Springe)0:09:48
14.59.43.859Siebenthaler, Cedric1998mLAV-Springe0:10:45
15.69.48.878Lambrecht, Marius1998mTSV Neustadt a. Rbge.0:11:55
Schüler B
1.1.1.841Reihs, Yannick1996mTSV Kirchdorf0:07:35
2.2.2.852Reeh, Henrik1995mTSV Kirchdorf0:07:35
3.3.3.821Bühre, Robert1996mTSV Bokeloh0:07:36
4.4.4.806Göres, Till1995mSV Sparkasse Hannover0:07:37
5.7.7.853Husmann, Jan1996mTKJ Sarstedt0:07:48
6.16.14.864Preusche, Felix1995mSpVg Nds.Döhren/Fußball0:08:30
7.18.15.870Rülke, Maximilian1995mSV Altenhagen0:08:34
8.20.17.834Menjak, Robin1996m(Springe)0:08:41
9.21.18.854Waites, Dean1996mTKJ Sarstedt0:08:42
10.28.23.855Gress, Eike1995mVSV Rössing0:08:59
11.47.34.807Mehlhorn, Alexander1996mTagesgruppe Coppenbrügge0:09:58
12.52.37.833Heinemeyer, Rene`1996m(Springe)0:10:19
13.57.42.812Reiß, Rene1995mTagesgruppe Coppenbrügge0:10:33
14.62.46.810Stille, Jan-Florian1995mTagesgruppe Coppenbrügge0:11:19
Schüler A
1.10.10.876Muschiol, Colin1994mTSV Warzen0:08:01
2.13.12.839Jordan, Florian1994mTSV Kirchdorf0:08:11
3.38.28.832Heinemeyer, Marco1993m(Springe)0:09:25
4.53.38.879Schmidt, Maximilian1993m(Springe)0:10:27
5.55.40.869Ruangthong, Vitus1994m 0:10:28
m. Jugend B
1.6.6.871Rülke, Alexander1992mSV Altenhagen0:07:47
Halbmarathon
w. Jugend A
1.278.34.217Kopp, Leonie1989wPost SV Holzminden2:10:29
Frauen
1.190.10.280Klug, Nadine1981w(Ronnenberg)1:50:54
2.232.14.91Hoffmann, Alicia1987w(Springe)1:58:44
3.236.17.262Abendroth, Ellen1979wRuhrboss 031:59:28
4.273.31.174Schönfeld, Denise1981w(Düsseldorf)2:08:27
5.296.42.216Grube, Annika1981w(Springe)2:23:51
W30
1.128.4.141Wittler, Marion1975wTSV Victoria Linden1:41:51
2.161.6.304Baks, Nadine1976wHannover 961:46:47
3.237.18.314Schwindt, Elena1974wELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen1:59:29
4.260.26.98Prang, Andrea1977wELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen2:04:06
W35
1.69.1.94Losch, Alexandra1970w(Hannover)1:35:00
2.167.7.28Engel, Christine1969wHannover 96 Triathlon1:47:55
3.196.11.326Bartels, Kirstin1970wEintracht Hildesheim1:52:12
4.204.12.219Lüneberg, Tanja1971wLT SC Bad Münder1:53:29
5.247.22.286Wöbbecke, Katrin1969wTSV Neustadt a. Rbge.2:00:15
6.264.27.177Koegel, Bettina1969w(Hameln)2:05:31
7.267.28.101Kempf, Sabine1969wELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen2:05:55
8.286.36.146Schmidt, Tanja1971w(hess. oldendorf)2:20:01
W40
1.96.2.158Meier, Sabine1966wLG Hannover1:38:40
2.120.3.179Eichenauer, Beate Lena1965wSpargelsprinter Burgdorf1:41:00
3.131.5.313Rode Schulte, Silke1965wTriAs Hildesheim1:42:36
4.179.9.277Heutling, Regine1967wSLS Leinebagger e.V.1:49:22
5.233.15.268Tschertner, Marion1965wlt sachsenhagen1:58:53
6.250.24.302Schäfer, Katrin1968wTuS Germania Apelern2:01:00
7.274.32.259Schlüter, Astrid1964w(Hannover)2:09:19
8.275.33.150Grupe, Mechthild1965w(Coppenbrügge)2:09:34
9.285.35.168Schilling, Anke1966w(hess.oldendorf)2:18:41
10.287.37.147Wentzel, Kirstin1968w(hess.oldendorf)2:20:01
11.290.39.85Schneiders, Angelika1968w(Hannover)2:20:32
11.290.39.167Guckel, Sandra1968w(hess.oldendorf)2:20:32
13.293.41.283Hermann, Sylvia1965wLT SC Bad Münder2:22:45
W45
1.235.16.166Lebe, Andrea1959wTkj Sarstedt1:59:13
2.240.19.203Hölter, Renate1963wVfR Wilsche/Neubokel1:59:32
3.242.20.224Keller, Carola1960wLT SC Bad Münder1:59:35
4.246.21.220Siebert, Kirsten1961wLT SC Bad Münder2:00:02
5.270.30.149Behrend, Sabine1961w(Tornesch)2:06:44
6.288.38.213Muschter, Reinhild1959w(Hannover)2:20:29
7.297.43.30Klecha, Barbara1963w(Hameln)2:25:29
8.302.44.5Wuttke, Ines1962w(Springe)2:42:52
W50
1.224.13.47Weihe, Doris1958wTuS Germania Apelern1:57:12
2.249.23.38Niendieker, Stephanie1957wCanik2:00:56
W55
1.258.25.151Förster, Ricarda1952wLG Altes Amt2:03:45
W60
1.174.8.100Käfer, Marianne1946wELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen1:49:09
2.269.29.289Herwig, Ingrid1947wGSC Garbsen2:06:21
m. Jugend A
1.5.5.237Meyer, Tobias1990mLife Sports Hameln1:18:53
Männer
1.1.1.164Hübenthal, Eike1983mVfL Wolfsburg1:15:32
2.22.22.310Heide, Patrick1984mSG Bernwardswiese1:26:45
3.90.89.292Gehnes, Michael1979mFreie Schwimmer Hannover1:38:03
4.109.107.117Gadesmann, Jan1983mVSV Rössing1:39:55
5.181.172.330Sommer, Christian1979m 1:49:44
6.187.178.32Seebode, Arne1982mHB1:50:32
7.213.201.300Kinder, Torben1986m 1:55:38
8.244.224.21Kühnel, Ralf1980mLuhdener SV1:59:47
9.261.235.78Reilich, Michael1979mFreunde des Osterbergs2:04:39
M30
1.12.12.228Jache, Andreas1974mHannover 961:23:26
2.29.29.293Kopetzki, Sven1975mFreie Schwimmer Hannover1:28:32
3.35.35.317Steinmann, Dr., Eike1978mPingpank.de1:29:16
4.36.36.316Steinmann, Dr. , Jörg1978mTUSEM Essen1:29:17
5.38.38.40Müller, Ralf1974mDas del blanco-Team1:29:23
6.60.60.39Heidemann, Hinrich1977m(Hannover)1:34:07
7.70.69.291Vree, Andreas1976mFreie Schwimmer Hannover1:35:12
8.75.74.64Ockenfeld, Stefan1977m(Springe)1:35:57
9.83.82.282Meinecke, Axel1975mTSV Gestorf1:36:53
10.125.122.173Choina, Ingo1975mTV Lohnde1:41:34
11.147.142.76Ebbing, Michael1974mGKO Steinkrug1:45:08
12.148.143.307Pätzold, Stefan1974m 1:45:10
13.157.152.258Schubert, Timo1977mLG Hummetal1:46:30
14.266.239.175Peper, Ingo1977m(Diekholzen)2:05:49
15.281.247.210Bluk, Jürgen1975mTVE Algermissen2:12:17
16.300.257.105Boncyz, Robert1978mELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen2:29:33
17.301.258.339Braun, Alexander1976m 2:36:32
M35
1.2.2.311Steffens, Mike1971m 1:16:21
2.3.3.301Kutzner, Jens1970mHannover 96 Triathlon1:17:30
3.6.6.160Kramer, Andreas1969mTSV Barsinghausen1:19:31
4.10.10.135Grothe, Jens1970mpingpank.de1:21:51
5.15.15.53Dsiosa, Frank1970mSorgensen1:24:12
6.18.18.296Heise, Achim1972mDelligser SC1:24:28
7.19.19.271Sandin, Carsten1971mLAV-Springe1:24:52
8.26.26.351Schultz, Heiko1971mSG Stern Hannover1:27:56
9.32.32.122Jablonski, Joerg1970m(Holle)1:28:58
10.40.40.9Seebode, Jan1972mRIOT ROAD RUNNERS Hannover1:29:37
11.45.45.11Harbart, Bernd1969mLG Wennigsen-Egestorf1:30:48
12.46.46.207Brunsfeld, Harald1970mHang Runners Lauenau1:31:20
13.67.67.180Schmidt, Thorsten1970m(Hannover)1:34:44
14.72.71.197Pludra, Jens1970mSV Sparkasse Hannover1:35:32
15.74.73.226Jochim, Tobias1973mLT SC Bad Münder1:35:51
16.77.76.12Korte, Karsten1971mVölksenrunners1:36:05
17.79.78.267Escher, Bert1970mSV Altencelle Triathlon1:36:14
18.91.90.126Apel, Heiner1972m(Grasberg)1:38:08
19.94.93.82Witte, Lars1970mSC Winkel1:38:29
20.112.110.251Zieseniß, Marco1971mMarathonnies Heyen1:40:01
21.132.127.249Jacobs, Markus1970m(Hannover)1:42:42
22.134.129.133Reimer, Eduard1970mpingpank.de1:42:49
23.137.132.16Preuss, Oliver1969mNORD/LB1:42:58
24.138.133.63Bellersen, Andre1970mTK Hannover1:43:07
25.150.145.142Kues, Ralf1973mDSC Dassel1:45:12
26.153.148.140Opitz, Peter1970m(Emmerthal)1:45:50
27.158.153.206Harms, Uwe1970mGS Fausto Coppi Hannover1:46:39
28.160.155.263Stoletzki, Till1972m(Hannover)1:46:44
29.169.162.103Gessler, Sven1969mELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen1:48:08
30.172.165.95Steins, Torsten1969m(Marienhagen)1:48:55
31.173.166.338Geist, Matthias1972m 1:49:00
32.178.170.231Jankowsky, Dirk1969mSVE Hiddestorf1:49:21
33.203.192.319Keller, Tobias 1973m 1:53:19
34.212.200.303Huesmann, Gerrit1971m 1:55:30
35.265.238.299Stübe, Markus1972m 2:05:36
36.282.248.222Reichelt, Sven1969mLT SC Bad Münder2:12:17
37.295.254.88Hoppe, Ingo1969m(Braunschweig)2:23:26
M40
1.4.4.336Rother, André1966mSRAL 67er1:17:59
2.8.8.57Kienast, Jörg1967m(Wunstorf)1:21:40
3.14.14.33Schrell, Torsten1968mBSG Sparkassenverband Niedersachsen1:24:10
4.17.17.116Thois, Andreas1966mTSV Barsinghausen1:24:19
5.20.20.127Abramowski, Peter1966mMTV Eintracht Borsum1:24:54
6.24.24.324Henke, Ralf1968m 1:27:19
7.27.27.159Meier, Thomas1965mLG Hannover1:28:00
8.31.31.145Hoffmeyer, Thomas1968mDJK Sparta Langenhagen1:28:43
9.33.33.320Engwicht, Uwe1968m 1:29:02
10.34.34.13Kreie, Thomas1965mTierheim Hannover1:29:06
11.37.37.58Blanke, Volker1966mTuS Germania Hohnhorst1:29:19
12.41.41.334Peters, Andreas1968m 1:29:48
13.43.43.248Kühne, Michael1965mSG Stern1:30:08
14.50.50.188Bosse, Andre1965mLG Wennigsen-Egestorf1:32:02
15.53.53.261Ahrend, André1966mSLS Leinebagger e.V.1:32:21
16.55.55.44Lüders, Rainer1967mTSV Victoria Linden1:32:25
17.57.57.68Bockisch, Dirk1965mDJK Sparta Langenhagen1:32:44
18.59.59.84Wunderlich-Voigt, Torsten1966mLauftreff-Hannover1:33:30
19.62.62.143Possner, Martin1966mDSC Dassel1:34:28
20.63.63.236Fiedler, Andreas1964mMarathonnies Heyen1:34:31
21.76.75.214Borgaes, Ralf1966mLG Wennigsen-Egestorf1:36:02
22.85.84.192Urban, Jörg1967mSV Sparkasse Hannover1:37:04
23.92.91.287Thielking, Carsten1967mTSV Neustadt a. Rbge.1:38:18
24.95.94.273Recke, Michael1965m(Springe)1:38:39
25.100.98.97Flügge, Dirk1965mTuS Hasede1:39:03
26.101.99.350Höft, Heiko1968mFIT FÜR 401:39:23
27.104.102.6Wuttke, Patrick1967m(Springe)1:39:35
28.106.104.107Sommer, Mario1965mELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen1:39:43
29.111.109.198Göres, Jan1964mSV Sparkasse Hannover1:39:58
30.114.112.178Röbke, Lutz1968mLuhdener SV1:40:24
31.122.119.308Flammer, Frank1968mSV Arnum1:41:16
32.123.120.229Kurth, Thomas1966mLG Wennigsen-Egestorf1:41:16
33.124.121.234Bültemann, Roland1964mpingpank.de1:41:25
34.135.130.170Düber, Andreas1968mSC Langenhagen1:42:51
35.143.138.157Grunau, Frank1966m(Duingen)1:44:32
36.149.144.52Schmidt, Holger1967m(Springe)1:45:11
37.155.150.1Trull, David1966m(Bodenwerder)1:46:00
38.163.157.153Hollmann, Dirk1966m(Hannover)1:46:57
39.164.158.322Brinschwitz, Georg1964mLG Salzgitter1:47:28
40.171.164.176Imler, Dirk1966m(Celle)1:48:37
41.176.168.36Pape, Ralf1965mLaufFreunde Northeim-Einbeck1:49:11
42.189.180.70Grahl, Thomas1966mFreunde des Osterbergs1:50:40
43.193.183.73Münster, Matthias1967mSG Rodenberg1:51:44
44.194.184.270Berber, Zeljko1967m(Hameln)1:51:49
45.195.185.109Schrenner, Jens1965mELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen1:51:50
46.197.186.323Loboda, Josef1964m 1:52:41
47.209.197.209Hartmann, Dirk1968mTVE Algermissen1:54:15
48.214.202.17Dürbaum, Andreas1964mFC Neuwarmbüchen e.V.1:55:45
49.215.203.318Urban, Andreas1968m 1:55:54
50.219.207.182Leibner, Wolfgang1965m(Langenhagen)1:56:22
51.221.209.29Tchorkowski, Dennis1968m(Lahstedt)1:57:01
52.222.210.49Möller, Joachim1964mdie Verwirrten-St. pauli FAN-Club1:57:04
53.223.211.285Boldt, Thomas1964m 1:57:08
54.234.219.266Becker, Torsten1965mlt sachsenhagen1:58:53
55.243.223.247Fanslau, Tobias1967m(Hameln)1:59:44
56.248.226.163Schiebler, Christof1967m(Hannover)2:00:22
57.251.227.340Hüper, Frank1967m 2:01:06
58.271.241.48Parlak, Erdinc1965mSV Teutonia Sorsum2:07:34
59.272.242.93Grammel, Dirk1967m(Hannover)2:07:51
M45
1.7.7.215Zodrow, Uwe1962mLAV Alfeld1:21:36
2.9.9.305Freitag, Thomas1963mTSV Victoria Linden1:21:42
3.11.11.275Gerhards, Jan1963mDJK Sparta Langenhagen1:22:22
4.21.21.257Piorr, Frank1961mLaufteam Urbock-Stübchen Einbeck1:26:14
5.23.23.246Hinrichs, Wolfgang1962m(Burgdorf)1:27:10
6.25.25.165Lebe, Martin1960mTkj Sarstedt1:27:22
7.39.39.276Bock, Wolfgang1960mPingpank.de1:29:33
8.42.42.112Fischer, Klaus1962mHosianna Runners1:30:04
9.48.48.256Schlarb, Bernd1959mLuhdener SV1:31:37
10.49.49.306Nöschel, Jörg1963mMLG Lehrte1:31:47
11.51.51.171Mettin, Christian1961mDJK Sparta Langenhagen1:32:02
12.52.52.329Schaper, Bernd1959mDetsRaceTeam1:32:09
13.54.54.331Kleier, Peter Paul1960m(Pattensen)1:32:24
14.61.61.20Zyla, Jürgen1963mTVN Salzgitter1:34:26
15.64.64.25Schubert, Frank1962mSC Langenhagen1:34:34
16.66.66.90Meyer, Reinhard1959mTuS Hasede1:34:40
17.68.68.24Theel, Kai-Uwe1962mTSV Victoria Linden1:34:53
18.71.70.83Zuber, Thomas1961m(Wunstorf)1:35:23
19.73.72.131Schmerer, Boto1963mTV Lohnde1:35:45
20.80.79.238Zschiegner, Uwe1961mSG 05 Ronnenberg1:36:33
21.81.80.245Hummerich, Diedrich1959mPost SV Hannover1:36:46
22.87.86.328Rehberger, Ralf1961mVitalschule - TUS Istrup1:37:24
23.89.88.221Cipra, Uwe1962mLT SC Bad Münder1:38:00
24.93.92.123Weick, Bodo1962mlaufen-aktuell.de1:38:18
25.97.95.191Zingel, Wolfgang1961mSV Sparkasse Hannover1:38:43
26.98.96.92Häger, Ralf1962m(Hannover)1:38:59
27.102.100.357Markfeld, Jürgen1963mTuS Hasede1:39:23
28.105.103.344Siems, Volker1962mTuS Hasede1:39:37
29.107.105.354Wildhagen, Ernst1961mTSV Barsinghausen1:39:45
30.116.114.212Ahlburg, Manfred1961mTVE Algermissen1:40:36
31.118.116.69Brummerhoop, Stefan1961mUmilo1:40:40
32.119.117.59Behrens, Joern1962mLaufschule Anlauf1:40:57
33.126.123.156Vandl, Peter1959mMaschsee-Sharks Hannover1:41:40
34.127.124.333Niehage, Lutz1962mMaschsee-Sharks Hannover1:41:41
35.130.126.337Dreßler, Torsten1962m4wandern.de1:42:35
36.139.134.26Ludwig, Dirk1962mBasbergrunner Hameln 041:43:12
37.141.136.297Gencer, Haydar1960mAfW-Stöcken1:44:11
38.146.141.71Averdick, Ulrich1962m(Hildesheim)1:45:00
39.154.149.272Grimme, Stefan1963m(Nieheim)1:45:59
40.159.154.87Reinecke, Cord1963mFreunde des Osterbergs1:46:39
41.166.160.23Fiedler, Bernd1961mTSV Hamelspringe1:47:31
42.168.161.125Martinez, Fermin1959m(Hannover)1:48:06
43.175.167.309Bratcher, Kyle1963m 1:49:10
44.186.177.274Gerlach, Delef1963mVFB Fallersleben1:50:11
45.198.187.201Raske, Eckhard1959mHannover Airport Runners1:52:43
47.210.198.321Materne, Thomas1963m 1:55:01
48.211.199.37Bethe, Reinhard1961mLaufFreunde Northeim-Einbeck1:55:08
49.218.206.185Wehly, Jürgen1959mDLRG Peine e.V.1:56:14
50.229.216.45Strahl, Jürgen1962m(Garbsen)1:58:14
51.238.220.10Müller, Dietrich1963mESV Eintracht Hameln1:59:30
52.239.221.315Schuppe, Andree1962mELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen1:59:31
53.245.225.144Dettmering, Rainer1959m(Hildesheim)1:59:49
54.256.232.355Seiler, Michael1963m 2:03:02
55.257.233.342Grothues, Johannes1960mWildcats Hameln2:03:32
56.262.236.184Gerdes, Jan-Kay1959m(Hannover)2:04:43
57.276.243.343Gurgel, Willi1959mVolksläufer Grupenhagen2:09:52
58.280.246.205Reiche, Michael1962m(Hildesheim)2:11:54
59.294.253.284Hermann, Lars1960mLT SC Bad Münder2:22:49
60.298.255.31Seelmeyer, Ernst1960m(Hameln)2:25:30
61.299.256.345Stickel, Dietmar1959mMTV Messenkamp2:28:48
M50
1.13.13.172Schander, Gerd-P.1954mMaschsee-Sharks Hannover1:24:06
2.28.28.67Rietschel, Bernd1958mDJK Sparta Langenhagen1:28:09
3.30.30.27Richers, Olaf1958mHannover 96 Triathlon1:28:36
4.44.44.253Fischer, Franz1955mExxonMobil1:30:33
5.65.65.264Walter, Jürgen1958mPost SV Lehrte1:34:38
6.82.81.128Feustel, Michael1956mTSV Neustadt a. Rbge.1:36:50
7.86.85.223Keller, Jürgen1956mLT SC Bad Münder1:37:12
8.113.111.148Döbel, Friedhelm1956mSV Hertha Otze1:40:02
9.115.113.139Seidel, Dieter1954mLG Schliesemuke & friends1:40:30
10.121.118.130Leiwesmeier, Rainer1954mKC Liebesnadler1:41:09
11.133.128.80Patocka, Uwe1957mSSG Marienau1:42:48
12.136.131.56Seefeld, Andreas1955mpingpank.de1:42:55
13.145.140.161John, Detlef1957mTSV Barsinghausen1:44:42
14.156.151.115Jäger, Andreas1958mNORD/LB1:46:24
15.165.159.335Fischer, Dr., Bernd1958mSVE Hiddestorf1:47:29
16.180.171.46Nagel, Heinz1957m(Hannover)1:49:23
17.182.173.169Rüscher, Norbert1955m(Coppenbrügge)1:49:51
18.183.174.138Mundil, Günter1955mLG Schliesemuke & friends1:49:57
19.184.175.353Behnke, Joachim1957mTSV Hamelspringe1:49:59
20.185.176.181Rey, Christian1957mTSV Warzen1:50:09
21.191.181.72Karallus, Uwe1958mSSG Marienau1:51:02
22.202.191.111Räsch, Hans1957mELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen1:53:09
23.205.193.312Wiesenmüller, Benno1958mSpirit Sport Hildesheim1:53:36
24.216.204.104Zarnikow, Uwe1956mELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen1:55:57
25.217.205.22Sander, Martin1957mRG Uni-Hamburg1:56:11
26.225.212.60Willke, Lothar1954m(Goslar)1:57:42
27.230.217.347Gollert, Michael1958m 1:58:21
28.231.218.349Schrader, Gerd1954m 1:58:22
29.241.222.196Otto, Walter1954mSV Sparkasse Hannover1:59:34
30.253.229.132Anders, Dirk1957mSVE Hiddestorf2:01:27
31.254.230.204Sänger, Rainer1956mTriAs Hildesheim2:02:18
32.255.231.244Lässig, Holger1957mWalking Treff Verden2:02:57
33.259.234.346Sassenberg, Bernd1958mSC Duingen2:03:55
34.289.251.240Mokrus, Winfried1958mGemeinschaft Bothfelder Kaufleute (GBK) e.V:2:20:29
35.292.252.79Schneider, Jochem1955mMTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg e. V.2:21:08
M55
1.16.16.62Schulz, Manfred1953mTSV Kirchdorf1:24:14
2.47.47.352Beißner, Jürgen1953mFreie Schwimmer Hannover1:31:21
3.56.56.120Schultz, Raimund1953mTSV Kirchdorf1:32:36
4.58.58.106Wappenhans, Dieter1949mELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen1:33:26
5.78.77.96Schönfeld, Werner1951mLauftreff Braunschweig1:36:12
6.99.97.250Fettback, Norbert1953mpingpank.de1:39:01
7.103.101.51Oppermann, Detlef1952mMTV Rethmar1:39:34
8.108.106.110Schreibmüller, Dr. Volker1952mELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen1:39:49
9.110.108.260Fuhrberg, Reinhard1952mPost SV Lehrte1:39:57
10.117.115.218Kreykenbohm, Wilhelm1949mPost SV Holzminden1:40:38
11.129.125.134Böttcher, Helmut1949mPost SV Hannover1:42:33
12.140.135.252Neumann, Wolfgang1950mExxonMobil1:43:42
13.144.139.124Schulze, Wolfgang1953mLg Kreis Verden1:44:39
14.162.156.233Köhler, Thomas1952m(Hessisch Oldendorf)1:46:48
15.170.163.152Förster, Klaus1952mLG Altes Amt1:48:34
16.177.169.235Vogt, Günther1953mFreunde des Osterbergs1:49:13
17.188.179.298Thomas, Gerhard1952mTkJ - Sarstedt1:50:39
18.192.182.74Unnasch, Dieter1953mMTV Immensen1:51:32
19.200.189.279Busse, Gerhard1953mESV Eintracht Hameln1:53:01
20.220.208.327Lehmann-Rentsch, Mac1952m 1:56:50
21.226.213.358Kastmann, Klaus1952mTUS Hasede1:57:53
22.228.215.202Voigt, Helmut1950mHannover Airport Runners1:58:08
23.263.237.295Heidutzek, Günter1952mSV Eintracht Hiddestorf2:04:45
24.283.249.265Schulz, Günter1952mSC Bettmar2:12:28
M60
1.88.87.242Prazynski, Joachim1947m(Ronnenberg)1:37:35
2.152.147.278Luke, Peter Charles1948mLG Hummetal1:45:37
3.199.188.288Müller, Rainer1946m 1:52:46
4.201.190.208Otto, Klaus1947mTVE Algermissen1:53:05
5.227.214.359Meyke, Eckart1947mTUS Hasede1:57:56
6.268.240.102Wettig, Helmut1947mELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen2:06:04
M65
1.84.83.225Koch, Hermann1943mLT SC Bad Münder1:36:57
2.142.137.186Schack, Fredi1941mTSV Ottersberg1:44:28
3.151.146.290Kanzok, Rudolf1943mpingpank.de1:45:19
4.206.194.108Bock, Reinhold1943mELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen1:53:41
5.252.228.50Möller, Horst1943mTSV Gestorf2:01:19
6.279.245.162Grunert, Siegfried1939mTSV Barsinghausen2:11:23
7.284.250.211Behrens, Franz1943mTVE Algermissen2:16:22
M70
1.208.196.332Seidel, Bernd1937mTUS Hasede1:54:06
2.277.244.281Appelt, Wilfried1938m(Ronnenberg)2:10:25
Marathon
W35
1.33.3.1431Rother, Andrea1969w(Einbeck)3:48:56,00
W40
1.24.1.1413Ellenrieder, Monika1964wLT Metzkausen3:42:49,00
W45
1.31.2.1475Brockmann, Petra1960wLG TUS Lügde3:46:39,00
2.71.5.1407Koczy, Brigitte1960w(Hildesheim)4:55:33,00
W50
1.55.4.1476Blum, Regina1957wLG TUS Lügde4:10:10,00
Männer
1.8.8.1437Weidner, Sven1988mTuS Eintracht Tonnenheide3:23:22,00
2.32.30.1448Dechant, Paul1985mSV Altenhagen I3:47:16,00
M30
1.65.61.1398Städler, Rene1974m(Alferde)4:31:12,00
M35
1.2.2.1451Köhler, Hans-Jürgen1969mTSV Sibbesse3:11:08,00
2.3.3.1391Bahr, Andreas1972mTriAs Bad Schwartau3:14:43,00
3.7.7.1441Wulf, Thomas1971m(Kassel)3:21:20,00
4.12.12.1443von Palombini, Jobst1969mVfL Bückeburg3:28:38,00
5.19.19.1416Walther, Olaf1969mTri Team Vöhrum3:36:31,00
6.28.27.1435Stöckemann, Lars1971mLG Altes Amt3:45:06,00
7.37.34.1414Panskus, Falk1973m(Isernhagen)3:52:36,00
8.40.37.1383Firnges, Jan-Peter1969mHSH Nordbank3:54:22,00
9.43.40.1390Goslar, Sven1971mLG Brauerei Herrenhausen3:57:13,00
M40
1.1.1.1385Theis, Frank1964mTSV Rönsahl2:53:29,00
2.4.4.1399Hoff, Sebastian1967mEintracht Hannover3:15:41,00
3.10.10.1419Matterne, Christoph1965m(Hannover)3:28:15,00
4.16.16.1405Radde, Thorsten1968mVfL Oldesloe Tri3:29:32,00
5.17.17.1467Bock, Karsten1964m(Northeim)3:30:40,00
6.18.18.1415Kutscher, Ralf1968m(Oldenburg)3:34:55,00
7.20.20.1411Siebert, Juergen1966mhappiness is a warm gun3:37:05,00
8.26.25.1446Freitagsmüller, Ralf1965mDSC Dassel3:43:43,00
9.34.31.1463Festersen, Tage1966m(Frederiksberg)3:50:02,00
10.38.35.1408Kley, Thomas1968mTSV Neustadt a. Rbge.3:53:00,00
11.39.36.1423Radzuweit, Thomas1965m100 Marathon Club3:53:49,00
12.45.42.1447Lux, Stefan1964mLauf und Sauf3:59:47,00
13.56.52.1462Bahne, Jörg1966m(Hannover)4:10:26,00
14.58.54.1426Neuhaus, Carsten1965m(Langenhagen)4:12:08,00
15.66.62.1454Otto, Christof1964mNiedernhausen4:37:09,00
M45
1.6.6.1392Nerenz, Burkhard1961mTKJ Sarstedt3:20:10,00
2.11.11.1471Gerlach, Dr., Thomas1960mSpvgg Gross Bülten3:28:30,00
3.23.23.1410Stille, Carsten1960m(Hannover)3:41:28,00
4.29.28.1450Alusse, Michel1959mLG Altes Amt3:45:07,00
5.30.29.1400Krüger, Karsten1963m(Hannover)3:45:43,00
6.35.32.1388Markiewicz, Werner1961mTVE Röcke3:50:05,00
7.41.38.1406Hölter, Stefan1962mVfR Wilsche/Neubokel3:56:22,00
8.42.39.1380Tschirch, Jörg1961mwerk3 Triathlon Hamburg3:57:10,00
9.47.44.1433Stehn, Matthias1961mLT SC Bad Münder4:03:32,00
10.48.45.1442Bingel, Uli1961mTri-Geckos4:05:14,00
11.54.51.1432Kopp, Andreas1961mPost SV Holzminden4:09:29,00
12.57.53.1429Schneefuß, Mark1963m(Göttingen)4:10:40,00
13.59.55.1466Schikorr, Lothar1962m(Marl)4:13:24,00
14.62.58.1465Ramberg, Thorsten1961mSV Sparkasse Hannover4:22:13,00
15.67.63.1453Fischer, Michael1962mDUV Uerdingen4:37:29,00
M50
1.5.5.1436Bosle, Elgar1955mSpvgg Groß Bülten3:17:31,00
2.13.13.1468Franz, Gundolf1958mTSG Emmerthal3:29:01,00
3.15.15.1449Simon, Ralf1958mDUV3:29:27,00
4.21.21.1403Weigang, Stefan1957mTSV Neustadt a. Rbge.3:38:54,00
5.22.22.1440Weißbrod, Holger1957mLauftreff Elsen-Wewer3:40:42,00
6.27.26.1457Straube, Klaus-Dieter1957mWuenstung Deistorfer LG3:43:45,00
7.36.33.1387Krömer, Holger1957mVFL Bückeburg3:50:07,00
8.44.41.1459Wacker, Willi1955mHorster LT3:59:43,00
9.51.48.1430Richter, Michael1956m100 Marathon Club4:07:42,00
10.52.49.1386Stiehm, Wolfgang1958mLG Hummetal (www.lghummetal.de)4:08:16,00
11.53.50.1402Berkhan, Hermann1955mSV Bründeln4:08:26,00
12.60.56.1474Bressem, Jörg1955mMarathongruppe Rinteln4:14:50,00
13.61.57.1396Wehmeyer, Uwe1954m(Oldenburg)4:22:11,00
14.68.64.1397Schwabe, Wolfgang1954m100 Marathon Club4:40:32,00
15.69.65.1438Gierse, Gerold1955m100 Marathon Club4:52:33,00
16.72.67.1464Schütte, Heinrich1956m100 Marathon Club4:55:34,00
M55
1.14.14.1470Frixe, Eberhard1950mVFB Fallersleben3:29:24,00
2.25.24.1412Kuhn, Erich1953mLT Metzkausen3:42:51,00
3.49.46.1401Grebitus, Rainer1949m(Wedemark)4:06:28,00
4.50.47.1461Meyer, Hartmut1952m(Einbeck)4:07:08,00
M60
1.9.9.1456Hanke, Peter1946mMTV Jahn Schladen3:26:35,00
2.63.59.1473Koch, Reinhold1948mVT-Rinteln4:22:33,00
3.64.60.1472Stoevestandt, Hermann1944mMarathongruppe Rinteln4:25:43,00
M65
1.70.66.1458Thiel, Lothar1943mLauftreff Timmern4:54:31,00
2.73.68.1455Bellwart, Gunter1941mMV Stüde5:09:42,00
M70
1.46.43.1422Kuhlmey, Dr. Juergen1938m100 Marathon Club4:00:45,00

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 700

Created by Laufverwaltung