31. Springe-Deister-Marathon

Gesamtergebnisliste

AK Ges MW Stnr. Name Jahrg. Genus Verein Zeit
10 Km - Lauf
Schülerinnen C
1.115.18.369Weinmann, Marie1997w 0:49:50
2.134.28.392Schröder, Janna Luisa1996wLG Alte Salzstraße0:51:58
Schülerinnen A
1.221.60.377Wajemann, Mandy1992w 1:07:37
w. Jugend B
1.196.51.289Rey, Sarah-Marie1990wTSV Warzen1:00:05
w. Jugend A
1.126.25.298Schwien, Rabea1988wMTV Heide0:51:32
Frauen
1.81.9.258Hoffmann, Steffanie1978wELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen0:47:11
2.166.35.290Rey, Miriam1987wTSV Warzen0:55:39
3.171.38.325Kehr, Linda1983wpingpank.de0:56:57
W30
1.71.7.207Werner, Heike1976wTSV Victoria Linden0:46:20
2.80.8.271Schuppan, Nadine1977wMTV Heide0:47:05
3.118.20.435Nowack, Ivonne1974wTriAs Hildesheim0:50:01
4.120.22.434Hübner, Maren1977wTSV Victoria Linden0:50:08
5.145.31.384Pientka, Claudia1977wThe Gimps0:53:05
6.176.42.274Graupner, Nina1976wElan Fitness0:57:36
7.219.59.354Hagemeyer, Anja1973wATSV Espelkamp1:07:11
W35
1.31.2.277Schroeder, Annett1969wLG NORD/LB0:42:52
2.33.3.279Brinkmann, Anke1969wRC Endspurt Herford0:43:13
3.49.5.443Heinatzky, Sandra1970wTSV Kirchdorf0:44:51
4.57.6.426Grimpe, Stefanie1968w 0:45:21
5.83.10.356Fuhrmann, Anke1968wSV Sparkasse Hannover0:47:32
6.91.13.382Koch, Manuela1968wRunning Koch`s0:47:57
7.99.16.427Scherr, Michaela1969w 0:48:41
8.139.30.234Jentsch, Astrid1969wTuS Hasede0:52:35
9.165.34.218von Platen, Anke1972wpingpank.de0:55:31
10.168.37.338Schlaps, Christiane1968wTuS Hasede0:56:15
11.173.39.430Sachse, Evelyn1971w 0:57:07
12.175.41.272Söhnholz, Ulrike1972w 0:57:34
13.195.50.285Malchow, Tanja1968w 1:00:03
14.197.52.237Klarner, Nicole1972w 1:00:22
15.216.57.242Stünkel, Jacqueline1972w 1:05:42
W40
1.23.1.386Nothdurft, Annette1967wDets RaceTeam0:41:42
2.38.4.220Hamann, Simone1966wSki-Club Springe0:43:50
3.92.14.332Pohl, Andrea1963wTuspo Bad Münder0:48:02
4.96.15.236Merz, Monika1966w 0:48:21
5.116.19.243Butenholz, Silke1963wLG Wennigsen/Egestorf0:49:52
6.123.23.366Grössinger, Regina1967wTuS Hasede0:50:23
7.133.27.417Pingpank, Britta1965w 0:51:56
8.174.40.321Lipecki, Nina1967wLaufschule Anlauf0:57:08
9.177.43.269Rinke, Angela1963wLG Nord/LB0:57:36
10.185.45.352Stricks, Anja1967wSpVg Hüpede-Oerie0:58:24
11.190.48.230Marquardt, Karin1964w 0:58:58
12.209.53.329Wija, Anna1964wbkk futur runners1:03:31
13.211.54.341Solf, Cornelia1966wLED's GO PHILIPS1:04:09
14.214.55.400Schröder, Sabine1965w 1:05:35
15.215.56.246Neubauer, Heike1965w 1:05:39
16.217.58.350Krause, Annette1967wLTV Obereichsfeld1:06:13
W45
1.90.12.429Bührke, Claudia1958wMTV Beedenbostel0:47:53
2.119.21.300Deliga, Nicola1961wTriAs Hildesheim0:50:04
3.129.26.276Weihe, Doris1958wTuS Germania Apelern0:51:41
4.138.29.244Huhß, Martina1958wLG Wennigsen/Egestorf0:52:30
5.152.32.232Walter, Birgit1960wPost SV Lehrte0:53:59
6.167.36.379Mehring, Martina1962wohne0:55:54
7.179.44.203Patocka, Astrid1961wSSG Marienau Marathon0:57:45
8.222.61.308Kreis, Silvia1959w 1:09:07
9.223.62.309Kolan, Anke1961w 1:09:08
10.225.63.319Schreiber, Sabine1961w 1:10:36
W50
1.89.11.316Oberbeck, Marion1957wLG Hannover0:47:49
2.104.17.283Schröder, Christa1953wLG Nord/LB0:48:48
3.124.24.249Kramer, Sylvia1957w 0:50:43
4.187.47.440Heimann-Meier, Angelika1956w 0:58:35
5.192.49.291Kroll, Mairi1955wkestnergesellschaft0:59:23
W55
1.156.33.248Weixelbaum, Ortrud1952w 0:54:23
2.186.46.436Schneider, Heidemarie1952wMTV 48 Hildesheim0:58:27
Schüler B
1.79.72.368Weinmann, Paul1995m 0:47:01
2.155.123.409Rülke, Maximilian1995mSV Altenhagen0:54:21
3.206.154.361Leimbach, Fabian1994m 1:03:04
4.208.156.360Westphal, Louis1994m 1:03:05
Schüler A
1.148.117.408Rülke, Alexander1992m 0:53:40
2.149.118.411Müller, Merten1992m 0:53:41
3.161.128.395Gödde, Heiko1993mASV -- Cham0:55:01
4.201.149.215Rüscher, Ramon1992mSSG Marienau Marathon1:02:14
5.203.151.299Dragendorf, Eric1993m 1:02:24
m. Jugend B
1.68.62.324Koch, Robert1990mLAV Springe0:45:58
2.69.63.372Bulut, Muzaffer1990mRealschule Himmelsthür0:46:07
3.73.66.370Brix, Marcel1990mSC Inter Holzhausen0:46:28
m. Jugend A
1.48.44.407Brandl, Simon1989mHRC Hannover0:44:49
Männer
1.6.6.421Fiedler, Thilo1983m 0:37:13
2.8.8.375Rockstroh, Patrick1981mSVE Hiddestorf0:37:51
3.110.93.280Ehrchen, Daniel1982m 0:49:28
4.114.97.294Kleiner, Markus1982mTSV Bisperode0:49:42
5.189.142.226Seemann, Daniel1980m 0:58:54
6.191.143.424Eberle, Alexander1984mTV Jahn Welsede0:59:18
M30
1.5.5.396Benne, Yarim1977mTSV Kirchdorf0:37:12
2.13.13.378von Amsberg, Patrick1975m 0:39:19
3.15.15.376Wajemann, Sven1974m 0:39:51
4.16.16.210Brandes, Robert1976mSV Adler Hämelerwald0:39:55
5.36.33.233Pischel, Lars1975m 0:43:36
6.40.36.208Pissulla, Darius1977m 0:44:08
7.42.38.273Kaluza, Lars1974m 0:44:20
8.43.39.278Müller, Ralf1974mDas del blanco-Team0:44:22
9.45.41.401Bartsch, Sebastian1976mPost SV Holzminden0:44:26
10.72.65.404Dröge, Dennis1977mTSV Bisperode0:46:25
11.78.71.247Zink, Daniel1974m 0:46:51
12.100.84.330Sachs, Christoph1975m 0:48:42
13.107.90.286Redeker, Jan1975m 0:49:01
14.144.114.345Ertel, Christian1977mTSV Barsinghausen0:52:58
15.160.127.445Broberg, Peter1973mVFL Grasdorf0:54:52
16.164.131.453Wolf, Martin1976mVfR Hehlen0:55:25
M35
1.1.1.362Bartholome, Thomas1969mDet's Race Team0:32:52
2.2.2.402Raupach, Bernd1970mSG Misburg 0:35:04
3.3.3.315Böger, Frank1968mLuhdener SV0:36:20
4.4.4.355Hagemeyer, Achim1968mATSV Espelkamp0:36:21
5.9.9.439Palonbini von, Jobst1969mVfL Bückeburg0:38:37
6.10.10.455Krüger, Martin1971m 0:38:41
7.35.32.304Cortnum, Mathias1969m 0:43:33
8.41.37.221Schüttke, Karsten1968mHohenassel0:44:16
9.70.64.331Fübbeker, Hans1969m 0:46:13
10.76.69.365König, Stefan1970m 0:46:46
11.159.126.293Jacobs, Marcus1969m 0:54:48
12.170.133.363Ringleb, Torsten1968mGarbsener SC0:56:51
13.178.135.306Friebe, Ralf1971mLED's GO PHILIPS0:57:37
14.184.140.397Bode, Sascha1968mTV Eldagsen0:58:22
15.218.160.260Ahrens, Karsten1969mELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen1:06:53
16.224.162.447Schreckenbergel, Stefan1971m 1:09:32
M40
1.7.7.390Riekenberg, Holger1964mHannover 960:37:25
2.12.12.418Homeyer, Torsten1964mTG Werste0:39:11
3.14.14.367Dachs, Manfred1966mVC/LG Nienburg0:39:25
4.19.19.441Gaide, Nils1967mMaschsee-Sharks Hannover0:40:22
5.22.22.328Grewe, Ulrich1963mLG Langenhagen0:41:23
6.25.24.374Linnenkohl, Thomas1967mSVE Hiddestorf0:42:12
7.27.26.357Fuhrmann, Carsten1965mSV Sparkasse Hannover0:42:35
8.28.27.235Conte, Mario1967m 0:42:38
9.32.30.270Brettschneider, Ralf1965mLG NORD/LB0:43:08
10.34.31.327Koopmann, Jan1965mTSV Warzen0:43:23
11.47.43.334Haak, Hendrik1965mTSV Höver0:44:46
12.50.45.399Fabig, Stephan1965mDJK Sparta Langenhagen0:44:59
13.53.48.268Schneider, Matthias1963m 0:45:07
14.56.51.313Bode, Sven1964mTV Eldagsen0:45:19
15.59.53.211Heppner, Ingo1967mSV Hertha Otze0:45:29
16.60.54.297Bönker, Detlef1966mpingpank.de0:45:30
17.64.58.425Bruns, Stefan1965m 0:45:49
18.66.60.420Barnstorf, Knut1966mLeinebike Gronau0:45:53
19.74.67.412Helfst, Andreas1963mVfl Bad Nenndorf0:46:29
20.82.73.287Raschke, Olaf Mathias1966mPolizei Spor Verein0:47:25
21.85.75.336Heüveldop, Henrik1963mReisebüro CRUISING Team0:47:33
22.97.82.219Straka, Andreas1964m 0:48:33
23.108.91.222Hollmann, Dirk1966m 0:49:04
24.112.95.433Loboda, Josef1964m 0:49:36
25.113.96.413Kielhorn, Jens1966mBorsum0:49:37
26.137.109.373Schmidt, Frank1963mTVE Algermissen0:52:26
27.163.130.253Post, Michael1963m 0:55:12
28.169.132.452Hundertmark, Uwe1963mEmmerthal0:56:19
29.213.159.410Brede, Rüdiger1963mTSG Hannover 18931:04:34
M45
1.17.17.364Molsbeck, Walter1958m 0:40:00
2.18.18.240Lebe, Martin1960mTKJ Sarstedt0:40:03
3.21.21.431Schaper, Bernd1959mDet´s Race Team0:40:58
4.30.29.351Möller, Udo1960mPost SV0:42:46
5.44.40.346Cipra, Uwe1962mLT SC Bad Münder0:44:24
6.52.47.292Straßburger, Ingo1961mLED's GO PHILIPS0:45:06
7.67.61.231Großheim, Uwe1961m 0:45:55
8.84.74.323Marlow, Robert1959m 0:47:32
9.86.76.446Solf, Matthias1962mWABCO-Laufgruppe0:47:38
10.106.89.322Rabe, Dirk1959m 0:48:59
11.121.99.451Pflughaupt, Uwe1960mEmmerthal0:50:14
12.147.116.335von Zimmermann, Stefan1962mPraxis Gemeinschaft Zimmermann0:53:37
13.158.125.296Koch, Roland1958m 0:54:46
14.181.137.295Kügler, Georg1959mFranks Laufshop Laufteam0:57:53
15.188.141.227Seemann, Joachim1959m 0:58:50
16.200.148.398Schwenner, Kalli1961mTUS Uentrop1:01:40
17.204.152.317Lücke, Ronald1960m 1:02:25
18.210.157.305van 't Spijker, Ronald1961mLED's GO PHILIPS1:04:00
M50
1.11.11.419Münster, Andreas1957mTG Werste0:38:49
2.24.23.415Setzkorn, Frank1957mTuS Hasede0:41:52
3.29.28.347Unkenholz, Ansgar1957mLT SC Bad Münder0:42:44
4.51.46.254Bieder, Burkhard1954mTSV Kirchdorf0:45:00
5.55.50.348Walter, Gerd-Dieter1955mLT SC Bad Münder0:45:12
6.58.52.450Herbold, Willi1955mLT SC Bad Münder0:45:23
7.61.55.209Aßmann, Peter1954mTuS Altwarmbüchen0:45:32
8.75.68.432Bunde, Detlev1953m 0:46:32
9.95.81.444Lampe, Uwe1953mTV Springe0:48:14
10.101.85.212Vortmüller, Hartmut1956m 0:48:43
11.105.88.288Wagner, Johann1955mTSV Warzen0:48:50
12.111.94.393Mensing, Heinz1956mMamas und Papas Bredenbeck0:49:32
13.125.101.214Rüscher, Norbert1955mSSG Marienau Marathon0:51:29
14.127.102.202Chudoba, Hans-Werner1953m 0:51:36
15.130.104.394Sendler, Volker1955mMamas und Papas Bredenbeck0:51:51
16.136.108.259Häusler, Klaus1955mELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen0:52:18
17.140.110.428Bührke, Heinrich1956mMTV Beedenbostel0:52:37
18.143.113.340Hennecke, A.-Hilmar1953m 0:52:56
19.150.119.255Buhl, Helmuth1956m 0:53:43
20.153.121.406Telgmann, Hubert1955mTSV Gestorf0:54:01
21.193.144.343Djamilian, Motto1954mPizzeria Calabria0:59:43
M55
1.20.20.333Santilli, Francesco1951mDet's Race Team0:40:41
2.26.25.353Matlachowski, Wilfried1952mTSV Barsinghausen0:42:34
3.37.34.326Roth, Olaf1951mTSV Warzen0:43:43
4.46.42.217Asche, Wolfgang1949mTSV KIRCHDORF0:44:31
5.62.56.223Erdmenger, Rainer1951mVfL Bückeburg0:45:41
6.77.70.275Glaubitz, Herbert1952mTV Norden0:46:50
7.98.83.454Seiffert, Rainer1951m 0:48:38
8.103.87.250Vitt, Heinz-Georg1950mRoadrunner Laatzen0:48:46
9.122.100.342Moosavi, Nooraldin1951mPizzeria Calabria0:50:19
10.128.103.239Gerlach, Rolf1951mTuS Altwarmbüchen0:51:39
11.131.105.423Lampe, Manfred1950mSV Brake0:51:52
12.135.107.228Kelber, Hermann1952mLG Schliesemuke & friends0:52:16
13.141.111.241Labudda, Dieter1948mBredenbeck0:52:39
14.146.115.262Brandt, Klaus1951mELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen0:53:32
15.154.122.380Döbel, Heinz1952mSV Hertha Otze0:54:11
16.182.138.238Gieringer, Hans1951m 0:58:07
17.199.147.284Malchow, Horst1952m 1:00:52
18.205.153.225Bison, Peter1950m 1:02:42
19.212.158.205Rass, Norbert1951mtve algermissen1:04:28
M60
1.39.35.339Holzgreve, Hermann1946mDelligser SC0:43:56
2.54.49.442Neuschulz, Manfred1944mTUS Altwarmbüchen0:45:10
3.65.59.358Rehbein, Karl-Heinz1947mSV Sparkasse Hannover0:45:50
4.87.77.438Brück, Günter1946mSPVG Niedersachsen Döhren0:47:39
5.93.79.385Hartmann, Klaus1947mtve algermissen0:48:05
6.94.80.337Grießer, Hartmut1946m 0:48:12
7.117.98.201Schumann, Heinz1945m 0:49:57
8.183.139.437Waldeck, Hans-Jürgen1943mTUS Hasede0:58:10
M65
1.63.57.349Peschke, Klaus1939mLT SC Bad Münder0:45:48
2.88.78.2835Plaschke, Erhard1940mTSV Kirchdorf0:47:47
3.109.92.391Haake, Friedrich1940m 0:49:20
4.132.106.405Fichtner, Rudolf1938mNiedersachsen/Döhren0:51:55
5.142.112.206Habicht, Peter1941mTV Eintracht Algermissen0:52:53
6.151.120.449Wolter, Horst1941m 0:53:52
7.157.124.448Stetefeld, Helge1941mTK7 Sarstedt0:54:29
8.162.129.204Seifert, Manfred1941mTV Eintracht Algermissen0:55:11
9.172.134.371Neugebauer, Peter1940mLG DDD Hannover0:57:00
10.202.150.216Pusch, Gerhard1938mSSG Marienau Marathon1:02:14
11.220.161.422Pischel, Günter1941mTSV Berenbostel1:07:32
M70
1.180.136.416Hoppe, Helmut1936mSV Sparkasse Hannover0:57:50
2.207.155.302Pelikan, Hartmut1936m 1:03:04
3.226.163.265Müller, Achim1935m 2:18:59
M75
1.102.86.388Lopatta, Joachim1932mESV Eintracht Hameln0:48:44
2.194.145.414Hein, Heinz1931mLAV Alfeld0:59:52
3.198.146.403Straßgütl, Hubert1931mSC Hameln1:00:41
10 Km - Walking
W35
1.7.5.886Knoop-Wente, Marion1968wTKH1:13:15
W40
1.4.2.855Rohrmoser, Simone1965wHSV Holtensen v. 19311:12:53
2.18.12.888Flasinski, Claudia1963wWT Verden1:20:14
3.20.13.887Rakow, Regina1963wWT Verden1:20:18
4.32.23.902Plückebaum, Miriam1966w 1:26:09
W45
1.3.1.857Hirschfeld, Sabina1962wHSV Holtensen v. 19311:12:31
2.5.3.903Seiffert, Christel1959wTuS Davenstedt e. V.1:12:54
3.10.7.852Rose, Martina1960wHSV Holtensen v. 19311:13:43
4.23.15.884Komoll, Birgit1960wDJK Sparta Langenhagen1:21:03
4.23.15.885Wilhelms, Angelika1960wTuS Wettbergen1:21:03
6.30.21.876Stellmach-Schaper, Patricia1959wELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen1:25:05
7.39.28.880Stecher, Angelika1962wTSV Warzen1:31:14
W50
1.6.4.854Schulz, Hildegard1956wHSV Holtensen v. 19311:12:56
2.8.6.877Häusler, Ruth1956wELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen1:13:25
3.31.22.889Jaschinski, Elisabeth1953wWT Verden1:25:32
4.40.29.881Rey, Brigitte1955wTSV Warzen1:31:14
5.41.30.863Prill, Rosemarie1953wTSV Eldagsen Damengymnastik1:32:05
W55
1.16.10.858Thomas, Ursula1952wTurboschnecken VfB Fallersleben1:18:56
2.25.17.890Peper, Ulla1948wWT Verden1:21:07
3.26.18.875Heuer, Angelika1950wELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen1:24:02
4.34.24.868Stanisic, Sigrid1950wTSV Eldagsen Damengymnastik1:26:32
4.34.24.865Schäfermeyer, Marlene1950wTSV Eldagsen Damengymnastik1:26:32
6.43.32.866Watermeyer, Claudia1952wTSV Eldagsen Damengymnastik1:32:06
7.44.33.867Widensky, Edeltraud1951wTSV Eldagsen Damengymnastik1:32:12
8.47.36.864Schenk, Angelika1948wTSV Eldagsen Damengymnastik1:38:11
9.48.37.860Finster, Petra1951w 1:41:36
W60
1.12.8.891Bilske, Lisa1947wWT Verden1:14:21
2.13.9.853Wende, Lydia1944wHSV Holtensen v. 19311:15:41
3.17.11.859Uhde, Regina1944wTurboschnecken VfB Fallersleben1:19:30
4.27.19.893Henkel, Ingrid1944wWT Verden1:24:15
5.28.20.892Gerken, Ingrid1944wWT Verden1:24:17
6.42.31.869Krienke, Barbara1945wTSV Eldagsen Damengymnastik1:32:05
W65
1.38.27.894Rakow, Inge1941wWT Verden1:29:51
2.45.34.861Laebe, Rosemarie1939wTSV Eldagsen Damengymnastik1:32:14
3.46.35.871Meyer, Hertha1938wTSV Eldagsen Damengymnastik1:32:15
4.49.38.862Grabowsky, Rosemarie1938wTSV Eldagsen Damengymnastik1:45:06
5.50.39.870Lehmann, Gisela1938wTSV Eldagsen Damengymnastik1:45:07
W70
1.22.14.900Husmann, Christa1936wWT Verden1:20:37
2.36.26.895Meyer, Hilde1937wWT Verden1:27:04
M35
1.21.8.896Iden, Wilfried1969mWT Verden1:20:33
M50
1.14.5.883Komoll, Dieter1955m 1:18:04
M55
1.1.1.856Kleyer, Herbert1950mTuS Rothenburg1:04:03
2.9.3.851Wiesner, Hubert1948mHSV Holtensen v. 19311:13:33
3.19.7.897Zwolack, Michael1951mWT Verden1:20:17
M60
1.29.9.873Höner, Hubert1946mELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen1:25:04
M65
1.2.2.882Düe, Peter1942mSG Misburg, Abt. LA1:12:25
2.11.4.872Dempewolf, Klaus1941mELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen1:13:50
3.37.11.898Gerkens, Heinz-Dieter1942mWT Verden1:29:50
M70
1.15.6.2843Fritsche, Herbert1935m 1:18:04
M80
1.33.10.899Heckmann, Werner1927mWT Verden1:26:15
2 Km - Schnupperlauf
Schülerinnen D
1.17.5.777Pingpank, Saskia1998wTSV Kirchdorf0:09:19
2.29.11.739Köhler, Pia1999wTSV Sibbesse0:10:06
3.38.16.730Köhler, Victoria1999wLAV Springe0:11:02
4.40.18.729Stricker, Laura1999wLAV Springe0:11:04
5.43.21.726Holajn, Paula1998wLAV Springe0:11:53
6.52.23.770Otto, Laura2000w 0:13:37
7.61.28.734Sandin, Tara2001wLAV Springe0:14:57
8.63.29.771Müller, Lisa2003w 0:16:02
Schülerinnen C
1.13.3.762Brede, Carolin1997wVikilu0:09:02
2.15.4.707Funke, Clara1997wSV Eintracht Hannover von 1898 e.V.0:09:09
3.20.6.720Bastek, Rieke1997wTuS Gümmer0:09:27
4.26.10.725Köhler, Chiara1997wLAV Springe0:10:00
5.41.19.764Plückebaum, Yvonne1996wTGV Springe0:11:37
6.42.20.702Stolzenburg, Anna1997w 0:11:52
7.46.22.723Stricker, Anabel1997wLAV Springe0:12:08
Schülerinnen B
1.10.1.717Bastek, Sonja1994wTuS Gümmer0:08:57
2.12.2.761Schrader, Michelle1994wVikilu0:09:01
3.23.7.743Schröder, Kaja Marie1994wMöllner SV0:09:39
4.24.8.750Brede, Julia1994wVikilu0:09:52
5.25.9.718Bastek, Linda1995wTuS Gümmer0:09:58
6.32.12.721Borgolte, Katharina1994wLAV Springe0:10:33
7.35.13.752Dankhoff, Marie Elisabeth1994wVikilu0:10:48
8.36.14.719Häusler, Sirka1995wTuS Gümmer0:10:54
8.36.14.701Stolzenburg, Alina1995w 0:10:54
10.39.17.760Schöl, Patricia1994wVikilu0:11:02
11.54.24.751Bürger, Alina1995wVikilu0:13:49
12.55.25.756Klapproth, Lena1994wVikilu0:13:49
13.56.26.708König, Janine1994wTagesgruppe Coppenbrügge0:14:06
14.57.27.759Maßmann, Rebecca1994wVikilu0:14:14
Schüler D
1.7.7.728Kümmel, Tim1998mLAV Springe0:08:52
2.8.8.737Schwerdtner, Hauke1998m 0:08:53
3.19.14.703Rüscher, Mika1999mSSG Marienau Marathon0:09:24
4.22.16.765Plückebaum, Justin1998mTGV Springe0:09:31
5.33.21.727Mund, Till1998mLAV Springe0:10:39
6.45.24.735Sandin, Nico2001mLAV Springe0:11:56
7.47.25.732Greuner, Nils2000mLAV Springe0:12:09
8.48.26.733Kasling, Justin2001mLAV Springe0:12:13
9.49.27.766Bartsch, Marc Aurel2002mPost SV Holzminden0:12:32
10.51.29.773Schrader, Maurice1999mTB Hilligsfeld0:12:56
11.53.30.769Otto, Florian1998m 0:13:38
12.58.31.731Behrens, Tom2000mLAV Springe0:14:18
13.62.34.763Mestwerdt, Moritz2002mVikilu0:16:01
Schüler C
1.2.2.738Bühre, Robert1996mTSV Bokeloh0:08:04
2.9.9.747Dachs, Hannes1996mVC/LG Nienburg0:08:55
3.11.10.736Schwerdtner, Fynn1996m 0:09:00
4.14.11.716Straßburger, Leon1996mLED's GO PHILIPS0:09:04
5.16.12.741Ziggel, Thies1996mTSV Sibbesse0:09:16
6.18.13.705Hamann, Paul1997mSki-Club Springe0:09:22
7.21.15.749Brix, Maurice1997mSW Löwensen0:09:28
8.27.17.724Brinks, Moritz1997mLAV Springe0:10:00
9.28.18.722Paetz, Marvin1996mLAV Springe0:10:00
10.30.19.775Borges, Max1997m 0:10:12
Schüler B
1.1.1.745Gehrke, Sven1994mTSV Kirchdorf0:07:41
2.4.4.746Preusche, Felix1995mSpVg Nds. Döhren0:08:12
3.5.5.767Rülke, Maximilian1995mSV Altenhagen0:08:13
4.6.6.704Hamann, Peter1994mSki-Club Springe0:08:19
5.31.20.742Schmidt, Maximilian1994m 0:10:30
6.34.22.712Stille, Jan-Florian1995mTagesgruppe Coppenbrügge0:10:45
7.59.32.757König, Kevin1994mVikilu0:14:44
8.60.33.755Homölle, Simon1995mVikilu0:14:45
Schüler A
1.3.3.768Rülke, Alexander1992mSV Altenhagen0:08:08
2.44.23.715Bormann, Marcel1992mTagesgruppe Coppenbrügge0:11:53
3.50.28.713Hoffmeister, Dominik1992mTagesgruppe Coppenbrügge0:12:52
Halbmarathon
Frauen
1.140.5.2771Hesse, Sarah1983wTuS Eintracht Minden1:44:18
2.206.17.2597Hauenschild, Julia1982wTrias Hildesheim1:53:48
3.284.42.2780Ensslen, Miriam1981w 2:10:12
4.299.47.2542Schwesig, Bettina1979wDie Kommmits2:46:03
W30
1.107.1.2667Wendt, Claudia Maria1976wElan Fitness1:40:34
2.223.23.2734Duda, Anja1977wSV Sparkasse Hannover1:55:35
3.233.28.2848Meyer-Venter, Steffanie1973wMaschsee-Lauftreff1:56:56
4.259.35.2514Klose, Bettina1976wTurboschnecken VfB Fallersleben2:01:27
W35
1.144.6.2583Ilse, Karola1970wTSV Victoria Linden1:44:34
2.156.8.2580Bartels, Kirstin1970wEintracht Hildesheim1:46:09
3.179.10.2718Heinze, Ines1968wLT SC Bad Münder1:49:31
4.185.12.2839Warode, Anja1971wSpirit-Tri-Hameln1:50:00
5.201.14.2677Engel, Christine1969wHannover 96 Triathlon1:53:23
6.212.19.2729Lüneberg, Tanja1971wLT SC Bad Münder1:54:31
7.225.25.2612Rother, Andrea1969w 1:56:04
8.239.29.2781Wolff, Simone1969wEELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen1:57:53
9.256.33.2590Flohr, Claudia1969wpingpank.de2:01:03
10.275.39.2779Drossel, Wiebke1970w 2:06:22
11.296.46.2517Seipel, Ursula1968wSSG Marienau Marathon2:18:57
W40
1.154.7.2693Wehe, Karola1967wLG Altes Amt1:45:59
2.173.9.2820Meyne, Sabine1967w 1:48:41
3.200.13.2584Döhle, Andrea1967w 1:53:19
4.203.15.2679Lustig, Katrin1964wVSG Königslutter1:53:36
5.214.20.2731Riethmüller, Andrea1964wMTV 48 Hildesheim1:54:39
6.247.31.2829Pfersich, Anke1965w 1:59:03
7.261.36.2847Lüßmann-Rogalla, Sabine1964wpingpank.de2:02:02
8.282.41.2508Stolzenburg, Iris1967w 2:08:22
9.286.43.2744Jork, Christine1967wMaschsee-Lauftreff2:10:39
10.289.44.2515Delert, Kerstin1963w 2:13:17
11.290.45.2748Stopka, Renate1966w 2:14:11
W45
1.123.2.2682Kuck, Heide1960wTuS Ofen1:42:12
2.128.4.2811Braumann, Angelika1962wSpirit Sport1:42:46
3.210.18.2722Siebert, Kirsten1961wLT SC Bad Münder1:54:24
4.220.22.2735Treu-Dannowski, Beatrix1960wSV Sparkasse Hannover1:55:08
5.229.26.2568Johannes, Ingrid1961wTKJ Sarstedt1:56:24
6.231.27.2727Schmidt, Heidi1961w 1:56:47
7.244.30.2723Keller, Carola1960wLT SC Bad Münder1:58:37
8.254.32.2630Elsner, Leslie1958w 2:00:20
9.258.34.2789Lebe, Andrea1959wTKJ Sarstedt2:01:18
10.268.37.2823Neumann, Gabriele1960wMaschsee-Lauftreff2:03:47
11.274.38.2527Ullrich, Viola1959wMaschsee-Lauftreff2:05:52
W50
1.126.3.2767Köppen, Ulla1956wVFL Hessisch Oldendorf1:42:27
2.205.16.2831Gehrmann, Uta1953wLT SC Bad Münder1:53:40
3.217.21.2761Ellmann, Regina1957w 1:54:56
4.224.24.2818Franke, Bergith1955wPost SV Hannover1:55:58
W55
1.281.40.2816Beitzen-Heineke, Ingrid1952w 2:07:32
W60
1.181.11.2578Käfer, Marianne1945wELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen1:49:40
m. Jugend A
1.121.120.2545Ahlert, Maximilian1988m 1:42:07
Männer
1.2.2.2837Haupt, Christian1980mSV Arnum1:17:51
2.84.84.2619Prisille, Marcel1981mPingpank.de1:37:44
3.94.94.2644Schley, Holger1981mBSG Bosch Göttingen1:39:10
4.99.99.2618Jendrissek, Daniel1980m 1:39:43
5.125.123.2602Runge, Günter1979mLaufschule Anlauf1:42:19
6.134.130.2599Nies, Hauke Daniel1979m 1:43:39
7.149.143.2709Ruhkopf, Jasper1986mLG Wennigsen/Egestorf1:45:21
8.159.151.2708Widemann, Christian1985mLG Wennigsen/Egestorf1:46:38
9.177.168.2786Dünte, Ernst1978mSV Altenhagen1:49:09
10.235.207.2589Werner, Stephan1979mTB Hilligsfeld1:57:18
M30
1.1.1.2699Hesse, Jörn1974mDelligser SC1:17:15
2.5.5.2696Neumann, Christian1973mTriAs Hildesheim1:21:30
3.6.6.2658Westphal, Arne1977mpingpank.de1:22:46
4.17.17.2746Hanumanthiah, Kiran Mark1977mThe Gimps1:25:34
5.27.27.2585Kanbach, Mike1973mBovender SV1:27:30
6.30.30.2562Jache, Andreas1974m 1:28:16
7.42.42.2822Sander, Ludger1977mNon Stop Ultra1:30:49
8.78.78.2507Ebeling, Christian1977m1. WV-Wunstorf1:37:11
9.85.85.2668Ockenfeld, Stefan1977m 1:37:45
10.97.97.2726Jochim, Tobias1973mLT SC Bad Münder1:39:20
11.101.101.2674Cuckson, David1974mHardegser SV1:39:56
12.136.132.2581Gärtner, Dirk1975mLG Nord/LB1:43:52
13.192.180.2659Barg, Michael1974mTSV Essern1:51:47
14.263.227.2511Janke, Bernd1973m 2:02:39
15.278.239.2715Zoll, Torsten1973m 2:07:16
16.298.252.2528Keough, Markus1975m 2:31:02
M35
1.4.4.2671Grothe, Jens1970mpingpank.de1:18:50
2.10.10.2774Sandin, Carsten1971mLAV - Springe1:24:20
3.16.16.2826Unterste, Michael1968mLauftreff - Hannover.de1:25:29
4.18.18.2673Preuß, Arne1972mLG Wennigsen/Egestorf1:25:39
5.21.21.2830Peters, Volker1968mDet´s Race Team1:26:16
6.24.24.2600Goslar, Sven1971mLG Brauerei Herrenhausen1:27:03
7.26.26.2828Henke, Ralf1968m 1:27:21
8.28.28.2712Dempewolf, Jörg1971m 1:27:43
9.32.32.2834Peters, Andreas1968m 1:28:46
10.34.34.2631Jablonski, Jörg1970m 1:29:13
11.36.36.2628Dsiosa, Frank1970mSorgensen1:29:33
12.45.45.2553Harbart, Bernd1969mLG Wennigsen/Egestorf1:31:33
13.51.51.2704Klingebiel, Holger1968mLT SC Bad Münder1:32:56
14.52.52.2808Petri, Frank1969m 1:32:57
15.63.63.2505Höft, Heiko1968mfit für 401:35:35
16.70.70.2624Gabriel, Hartmut1969m 1:36:24
17.71.71.2768Koch, Torsten1968m3athlon.org1:36:26
18.74.74.2530Schmidt, Thorsten1970m 1:36:44
19.77.77.2660Sobania, Ingo1972m 1:37:08
20.91.91.2555Bruns, Dietmar1968mLG Wennigsen/Egestorf1:38:46
21.98.98.2549Eickhoff, Carsten1972mpingpank.de1:39:29
22.104.104.2685Preuss, Oliver1969mLG Nord/LB1:40:06
23.122.121.2558Reimer, Eduard1970mpingpank.de1:42:09
24.131.127.2543Bellersen, Andre1970mTK Hannover1:43:12
25.146.140.2636Iburg, Stefan1970mTuS Hasede1:44:44
26.167.159.2522Schröder, Rodger1970m 1:47:54
27.168.160.2784Kleemann, Dirk1969m 1:47:54
28.172.164.2785Müller, Thomas1968m 1:48:36
29.180.170.2653Korte, Karsten1971mVölksenrunners1:49:35
30.187.175.2625Emmerich, Lars1971m 1:50:18
31.195.183.2803Loeding, Volker1969mSV Hasenbeck1:52:44
32.216.196.2800Lahouse, Oliver1968m 1:54:45
33.219.198.2601Groß, Thorsten1968mGKO Steinkrug1:55:04
34.221.199.2760Jankowski, Dirk1969mSVE Hiddestorf1:55:09
35.228.203.2550Casas, Manuel1969mBSG Deutsche Hypo1:56:20
36.240.211.2844Jodda, Martin1971mTorpedo Nienhorst1:58:00
37.241.212.2622Grone, Jörn1969m 1:58:14
38.255.223.2579Stange, Björn1968m 2:00:26
39.260.225.2692Gemmeker, Karsten1968m 2:01:34
40.279.240.2587Heuer, Frank1972m 2:07:22
41.280.241.2703Meyer, Michael1968mTSV Sibbesse2:07:26
M40
1.3.3.2801Rother, André1966m 1:18:01
2.7.7.2802Pfeiffer, Andreas1964mTuspo Bad Münder1:23:17
3.12.12.2521Londenberg, Detlef1963mTSV Sibbesse1:24:26
4.13.13.2845Simon, Andreas1966mHannover 961:24:42
5.14.14.2641Bente, Heiner1964mBeckedorfer SV1:24:53
6.15.15.2665Hoff, Sebastian1967m 1:25:02
7.19.19.2604Abramowski, Peter1966mMTV Eintracht Borsum1:26:09
8.20.20.2680Kienast, Jörg1967m 1:26:10
9.29.29.2794Wolf, Thomas1967mWasserstadt-Triathlon.de1:27:54
10.33.33.2626Blanke, Volker1966mTuS Germania Hohnhorst1:28:59
11.37.37.2623Lüders, Rainer1967mTSV Victoria Linden1:29:37
12.39.39.2609Warlich, Jens1966mTV Germania Wiedelah1:30:36
13.40.40.2770Antal, Alexander1967mTuS Eintracht Minden1:30:38
14.43.43.2842Neumann, Jörg-Dietrich1966mRoad Runners Bremen1:30:54
15.44.44.2637Flügge, Dirk1965mTUS Hasede1:31:28
16.48.48.2646Gubig, Peter1964mBSG Bosch Göttingen1:32:28
17.49.49.2552Kurth, Thomas1966mLG Wennigsen/Egestorf1:32:35
18.50.50.2556Bosse, Andre1965mLG Wennigsen/Egestorf1:32:45
19.58.58.2702Walter, Harald1967m 1:33:55
20.66.66.2720Duske, Ralf1966mLT SC Bad Münder1:36:11
21.68.68.2755Bockisch, Dirk1965mDJK Sparta Langenhagen1:36:17
22.69.69.2557Borgaes, Ralf1966mLG Wennigsen/Egestorf1:36:20
23.72.72.2840Warode, Roland1966mSpirit-Tri-Hameln1:36:27
24.76.76.2821Bock, Karsten1964mTSG Echte1:37:04
25.79.79.2566Risse, Johannes1967m 1:37:13
26.83.83.2810Hachmeister, Michael1964mMTV Rohrsen1:37:28
27.86.86.2617Bach, Christoph1965mpingpank.de1:38:05
28.87.87.2777Recke, Michael1965m 1:38:12
29.88.88.2838Rathing, Michael1963mDie Kommmits1:38:12
30.89.89.2533Schwabe, Volker1963m1. WV-Wunstorf1:38:42
31.92.92.2592Sager, Volker1965m 1:38:52
32.95.95.2657Markwirth, Stefan1964mTSV Hachmühlen1:39:14
33.96.96.2639Beck, Reiner1963mB.B. Lehrte1:39:15
34.103.103.2836Grams, Jürgen1964mTSV Bisperode1:40:00
35.109.108.2525Jerchel, Andreas1967m 1:40:48
36.114.113.2697Moock, Michael1967mBKK futur Runners1:41:45
37.116.115.2648Jahn, Michael1966mTSV Delliehausen e.V.1:41:54
38.118.117.2537Artner, Andreas1963mSchützenverein Landesbergen1:41:58
39.119.118.2534Güntner, Dirk1965m42kmlauf.de1:41:59
40.120.119.2512Braun, Thomas1963m 1:42:02
41.127.124.2694Hinrichs, Rainer1965mTSV Rethen1:42:28
42.130.126.2711Rode, Thomas1964mpingpank.de1:43:02
43.132.128.2502Grunau, Frank1966mfit für 401:43:18
44.137.133.2757Wegholz, Stefan1963mVFL Hessisch Oldendorf1:43:54
45.141.136.2754Krawietz, Bernd1964mMTV 48 Hildesheim1:44:23
46.142.137.2538Krause, Thomas1966mSG Stern LC Hannover1:44:28
47.147.141.2765Scheibe, Frank1964mLaufschule Anlauf1:44:49
48.148.142.2721Heinze, Uwe1964mLT SC Bad Münder1:45:18
49.150.144.2676Weisker, Michael1966mHAZ-Managercup1:45:27
50.157.149.2807Reinecke, Cord1963mFreunde des Osterbergs1:46:10
51.162.154.2563Molzahn, Torsten1964mTSV Warzen1:47:20
52.164.156.2827Boldt, Thomas1964m 1:47:23
53.175.166.2523Wehrmann, Reiner1964mLauf Club Burgwedel1:48:47
54.194.182.2640Ullmann, Stefan1966m 1:52:14
55.197.185.2740Döhle, Peter1964mSV Sparkasse Hannover1:52:48
56.222.200.2849Meyer, Dirk1964mRWS AG1:55:13
57.230.204.2509Sander, Bernd1966mLG Altes Amt1:56:33
58.246.216.2683Pfau, Olaf1965m 1:58:55
59.251.220.2501Sagasser, Heiko1965mSSV Seinstedt1:59:35
60.252.221.2806Grahl, Thomas1966mFreunde des Osterbergs1:59:46
61.257.224.2778Schneider, Ulrich1964m 2:01:16
62.269.232.2652Hess, Martin1965m 2:03:55
63.270.233.2664Wuttke, Patrick1967m 2:03:56
64.277.238.2730Seiler, Michael1963m 2:07:15
65.283.242.2737Urban, Jörg1967mSV Sparkasse Hannover2:08:25
66.295.250.2634Blum, Jörg1965m 2:17:33
M45
1.8.8.2520Lechtenfeld, Olaf1959mTSV Victoria Linden1:23:39
2.9.9.2531Zodrow, Uwe1962mLAV Alfeld1:24:09
3.11.11.2548Gerbens, Franz-Josef1959mMaschsee-Sharks Hannover1:24:23
4.22.22.2725Schwanebeck, Jörg1960mLT SC Bad Münder1:26:22
5.25.25.2751Schlarb, Bernd1959mLuhdener SV1:27:05
6.31.31.2591Jensen, Olaf1960mpingpank.de1:28:42
7.35.35.2753Schlatterer, Jörg1961mTSV Kirchdorf1:29:26
8.38.38.2710Hinrichs, Wolfgang1962m 1:30:02
9.41.41.2772Pätzold, Horst-Udo1962mESV Eintracht Hameln1:30:41
10.46.46.2610Rietschel, Bernd1958mDJK Sparta Langenhagen1:31:35
11.53.53.2790Kleier, Peter-Paul1960m 1:32:59
12.54.54.2745Brix, Reinhard1958mVfl Hameln1:33:00
13.55.55.2535Walter, Jürgen1958mPost SV Lehrte1:33:18
14.59.59.2678Richers, Olaf1958mHannover 96 Triathlon1:33:58
15.60.60.2565Behrens, Joern1962mLaufschule Anlauf1:34:56
16.62.62.2546Hager, Achim1960mSV Union Salzgitter1:35:03
17.65.65.2833Rehberger, Ralf1961mVitalschule1:35:51
18.67.67.2666Hessing, Bernd1960mASV Gummibär1:36:14
19.73.73.2663Theel, Kai-Uwe1962mTSV Victoria Linden1:36:33
20.75.75.2567Klarhölter-Selbst, Klemens1961mTuS Hasede1:36:57
21.81.81.2695Hummerich, Diedrich1959mPost SV Hannover1:37:18
22.82.82.2762Bahl, Eckhard1960mPost SV Holzminden1:37:27
23.90.90.2813Müller, Holger1961mpingpank.de1:38:42
24.93.93.2588Bross, Thomas1962mpingpank.de1:39:00
25.105.105.2576Behr, Thomas1960mELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen1:40:14
26.106.106.2724Stehn, Matthias1961mLT SC Bad Münder1:40:26
27.113.112.2662Marcheel, Burkhard1961mHANNOVER AIRPORT RUNNERS1:41:41
28.117.116.2518Karallus, Uwe1958mSSG Marienau Marathon1:41:55
29.124.122.2700Averdick, Ulrich1962mLaufschule Anlauf1:42:16
30.135.131.2586Kersten, Thomas1958mpingpank.de1:43:42
31.138.134.2536Lorch, Klaus-Dieter1959mDie Kommmits1:44:11
32.139.135.2749Vahldiek, Frank1961mMarathon Hildesheim1:44:15
33.153.147.2752Herrmann, Detlef1959mMTV 48 Hildesheim1:45:47
34.161.153.2513Ilse, Detlef1962mLT Braunschweig1:47:01
35.169.161.2705Nowak, Gustlik1958mHANNOVER AIRPORT RUNNERS1:48:24
36.170.162.2750Kaiser, Andreas1961mLTV Obereichsfeld1:48:31
37.171.163.2775Fischer, Dr., Bernd1958mSVE Hiddestorf1:48:32
38.174.165.2805Fiedler, Bernd1961mTSV Hamelspringe1:48:42
39.182.171.2670Waldmann, Wolfgang1961m 1:49:51
40.188.176.2815Blachnik, Horst1962mESV Eintracht Hameln1:50:27
41.196.184.2642Beck, Michael1960m 1:52:46
42.198.186.2742Hünnebeck, Norbert1961m 1:53:15
43.199.187.2559Hanke, Peter Michael1959mSC Barienrode1:53:18
44.202.188.2669Weyhersmüller, Armin1959m 1:53:26
45.211.193.2766Faas, Christoph1959msv gehrden1:54:26
46.213.194.2714Kramer, Axel1961mGKO Steinkrug1:54:32
47.218.197.2739Zingel, Wolfgang1961mSV Sparkasse Hannover1:55:02
48.234.206.2783Weigel, Karsten1960m 1:57:17
49.237.209.2732Ring, Harald1961mTUI1:57:38
50.238.210.2706Raske, Eckhard1959mHANNOVER AIRPORT RUNNERS1:57:41
51.242.213.2691Ludwig, Dirk1962mBasbergrunner Hameln 041:58:23
52.245.215.2814Peemöller, Jens1958mTeam Lechstedt1:58:49
53.248.217.2787Schlüter, Eckhard1959m 1:59:05
54.253.222.2817Brinkhaus, Markus1961mSC Itzum2:00:18
55.264.228.2598Böhm, Roland1962mpingpank.de2:03:03
56.266.230.2616Dettmering, Rainer1959m 2:03:45
57.267.231.2824Neumann, Günter1960mMaschsee-Lauftreff2:03:46
58.273.236.2615Stecher, Dirk1959mTSV Warzen2:04:34
59.285.243.2603Schorsch, Andreas1959m 2:10:17
60.287.244.2645Klement, Michael1958m 2:12:05
61.288.245.2795Schleinschock, Alfons1959mpingpank.de2:13:03
62.294.249.2846Gurgel, Willi1959mESV Eintracht Hameln2:16:20
63.297.251.2798Stickel, Dietmar1959mMTV Messenkamp2:28:16
M50
1.23.23.2638Kellenter, Stefan1957mTUS Hasede1:26:45
2.47.47.2758Schultz, Raimund1953mTSV Kirchdorf1:31:41
3.64.64.2681Schütte, Jürgen1956m 1:35:47
4.80.80.2756Wessel, Bernd1956mVC/LG Nienburg1:37:15
5.108.107.2510Döbel, Friedhelm1956mSV Hertha Otze1:40:47
6.115.114.2551Merkert, Ulrich1955mLG Wennigsen/Egestorf1:41:51
7.133.129.2503Patocka, Uwe1957mSSG Marienau Marathon1:43:31
8.155.148.2769Eimann, Matthias1953mpingpank.de1:46:06
9.163.155.2728Wingerter, Bernd1956mLT SC Bad Münder1:47:21
10.165.157.2655Fettback, Norbert1953mpingpank.de1:47:29
11.176.167.2627Unnasch, Dieter1953mLauftreff MTV Immensen1:49:00
12.178.169.2539Andresen, Kay1956mpingpank.de1:49:27
13.184.173.2804Behnke, Joachim1957mTSV Hamelspringe1:49:55
14.186.174.2832Sandvoß, Gerhard1953m 1:50:06
15.190.178.2575Zarnikow, Uwe1956mELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen1:51:26
16.193.181.2614Rey, Christian1957mTSV Warzen1:51:49
17.226.201.2796Räsch, Hans1957mELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen1:56:16
18.236.208.2620Geyer, Dieter1955mpingpank.de1:57:37
19.243.214.2611Beckadolf, Wolfgang1954m 1:58:32
20.250.219.2776Wolters, Bernd1955m 1:59:32
21.265.229.2841Schrader, Gerd1954m 2:03:38
M55
1.56.56.2825Wille, Veit1952mTSV Kirchdorf1:33:34
2.61.61.2573Wappenhans, Dieter1949mELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen1:34:58
3.100.100.2661Ziß, Uwe1952mTuS Hasede1:39:49
4.110.109.2506Fuhrberg, Reinhard1952mPost SV Lehrte1:41:01
5.111.110.2687Oppermann, Detlef1952mTUS Altwarmbüchen1:41:03
6.129.125.2632Struß, Gerhard1948mSG Stern Lc Hannover1:42:47
7.143.138.2560Winter, Albrecht1949m 1:44:32
8.145.139.2519Böttcher, Helmut1949mPost SV Hannover1:44:42
9.151.145.2763Kreykenbohm, Wilhelm1949mPost SV Holzminden1:45:29
10.158.150.2792Teutsch, Klaus1950m Spirit Sport1:46:14
11.160.152.2570Schreibmüller, Dr. Volker1951mELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen1:46:52
12.183.172.2793Bodnaz, Henry1952mSpirit1:49:51
13.189.177.2809Wicke, Axel1952mpingpank.de1:50:55
14.191.179.2819Wolschke, Albrecht1952mpingpank.de1:51:31
15.208.191.2564Lanfermann, Josef1948mSV Hertha Otze1:54:03
16.232.205.2851Kastmann, Klaus1952mTUS Hasede1:56:54
17.249.218.2689Köhler, Thomas1952m 1:59:21
18.262.226.2707Voigt, Helmut1950mHANNOVER AIRPORT RUNNERS2:02:11
19.293.248.2701Görs, Horst1951mTSV Landolfshausen2:15:13
M60
1.57.57.2788Hanke, Peter1946mMTV Jahn Schladen1:33:52
2.102.102.2741Petereit, Max1945mSV Sparkasse Hannover1:39:58
3.204.189.2852Meyke, Eckhart1947mTUS Hasede1:53:38
4.207.190.2571Bock, Reinhold1943mELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen1:53:59
5.209.192.2797Kanzok, Rudolf1943mpingpank.de1:54:07
6.215.195.2782Jäger, Dirk-Peter1946mLG Kreis Verden1:54:42
7.227.202.2582Wessel-Schulze, Wolfgang1943m 1:56:17
8.276.237.2524Möller, Horst1943mTSV Gestorf2:06:23
9.291.246.2529Keough, Thomas1946m 2:14:28
10.292.247.2574Adler, Wolfgang1945mELAN Barsinghausen-Wennigsen2:15:03
M65
1.112.111.2850Riesner, Hubert1940m 1:41:27
2.152.146.2504Wehr, Karl-Heinz1942mTuS Hasede1:45:36
3.166.158.2613Fischer, Wilfried1938mTSV Warzen1:47:48
4.271.234.2791Kuhn, Bodo1942mSki-Club Stadthagen 2:04:06
5.272.235.2733Grunert, Siegfried1939mTSV Barsinghausen2:04:33
Marathon
w. Jugend A
1.42.2.76Kuschnerus, Kira1988w 3:51:20
W30
1.46.3.116Lindner, Birgit1976wFiege Pils Team3:54:00
W40
1.57.4.52Tewes, Geertje1965w 3:59:25
2.59.5.88Schulze, Daniela1967wSV Sparkasse Hannover3:59:54
3.67.6.37Meier, Andrea1966w 4:06:53
4.96.12.119Kraft, Christine1964wTV - Mengede4:47:04
W45
1.32.1.3Alusse, Anne-Dore1959wLG Altes Amt3:44:54
2.85.8.129Peichl, Jutta1962w 4:31:48
3.89.10.110Schwenner, Ute1961wTUV Uentrop4:38:02
W50
1.77.7.65Riecks, Erika1955wLG-Mönchengladbach4:20:23
W55
1.95.11.14Förster, Ricarda1952wLG Altes Amt4:45:37
W60
1.86.9.34Werz, Renate1947wLG Offenburg4:34:05
Männer
1.5.5.18Schickert, Simon1984mWGL Schwäbisch Hall3:03:58
2.43.41.102Kamman, Christoph1978m 3:53:35
3.60.55.66Wagner, Christopher1985m6./Jägerbataillon 2924:00:05
4.72.66.77Grändorf, Dennis1978m 4:13:08
5.94.84.61Ihle, Holger1980mSG WiP Göttingen 064:44:10
M30
1.1.1.108Dietrich, Frank1977mMT Melsungen 2:54:55
2.4.4.42Lemcke, Stefan1976mTuSV Stellichte2:59:33
3.35.34.29Bergmann, Jan1977mDUV / Hagenburg3:49:03
4.47.44.114Querdel, Christoph1975mFiege Pils Team3:54:01
5.65.60.30Panskus, Falk1973m 4:03:16
6.70.64.105Peters, Sven1973mSV Union Stadthagen4:10:17
M35
1.10.10.117Zander, Olaf1968mBückeburg3:17:17
2.12.12.4Scheu, Harald1969mPraha 33:18:43
3.17.17.35Walgers, Ariën1968mDSC Dassel3:26:00
4.21.21.54Caninenberg, Jens1971mLG Weserbergland3:27:43
5.23.23.68Wallesch, René1972m100 Marathon Club3:32:47
6.25.25.90Weinmann, Rene1968m 3:34:52
7.26.26.95Melcher, Sven1972m 3:35:03
8.29.29.50Sonntag, Bodo1968m 3:38:18
9.36.35.85Lau, Oliver1969mDUV3:49:03
10.37.36.63Strohbach, Dirk1968mSV Lichtenberg3:49:14
11.54.51.5Kley, Thomas1968mTSV Neustadt3:56:43
M40
1.3.3.27Lixenfeld, Harald1964mTuS Holle Grasdorf2:56:16
2.11.11.79Malzer, Ludwig1963mHennefer TV3:18:36
3.15.15.12Roth, Jürgen1966m 3:24:30
4.20.20.31Schröder, Michael1965mMöllner SV Triathlon3:27:31
5.22.22.39Matterne, Christoph1965mlaufen-aktuell.de3:27:43
6.30.30.24Pohler, Axel1967mMTV Großenheidorn3:42:52
7.41.40.107Gödde, Rainer1967m 3:51:09
8.44.42.22Radzuweit, Thomas1965m100 Marathon Club3:53:35
9.48.45.32Elwart, Dirk1964mSSC Germania 083:54:13
10.53.50.115Weber , Martin1965mFiege Pils Team3:56:01
11.61.56.86Hanne, Jörg1966mTKJ Sarstedt4:00:17
12.69.63.47Krüger, Olaf1965mPIN Mail4:07:20
13.73.67.1Fietkau, Mark1964mTSV 1875 Bonames4:14:22
14.76.70.83Wiegers, Peter1966m 4:20:18
15.81.74.122Bahne, Jörg1966m 4:26:54
16.97.85.23Schwonburg, Dirk1964mLC Auensee Leipzig4:48:47
M45
1.7.7.120Allers, Karl-Heinz1960m 3:10:23
2.8.8.73Nerenz, Burkhard1961mBSG FinanzIT Hannover3:11:55
3.18.18.124Winkler, Jürgen1959mESV - Einbeck3:26:01
4.19.19.48Schwien, Reinhard1961mMTV Heide3:26:07
5.27.27.128Gerlach, Dr. , Thomas1960mSpvgg Groß-Bülten3:37:41
6.28.28.132Franz, Gundolf1958mTSG Emmerthal3:37:46
7.33.32.89Lübken, Hubert1960mTSV Fischerhude3:46:03
8.34.33.45Theuerkorn, Thomas1961mGrüne Handschuhe Bielefeld3:48:43
9.38.37.87Liedtke, Otto1960mMTV Adenbüttel3:50:07
10.39.38.19Hölter, Stefan1962mVfR Wilsche/Neubokel3:50:21
11.51.48.20Raulf, Martin1960mStolpertruppe Winsen3:55:52
12.56.53.41Weitkämper, Wolfgang1960m100 Marathon Club3:58:57
13.68.62.36Hardenbicker, Joachim1958m 4:06:53
14.74.68.98Gerlach, Jörg1960m100 Marathon Club4:15:16
15.78.71.64Meisterling-Riecks, Bernd1958mLG-Mönchengladbach4:20:23
16.79.72.25Markiewicz, Werner1961mTVE Röcke4:20:38
17.92.82.60Sondag, Hartwig1962mSV Lemwerder4:40:34
M50
1.2.2.80Bosle, Elgar1955mSpvgg Groß Bülten2:55:36
2.6.6.126Minnich, Klaus Dieter1954mSpvgg Gross Bülten3:10:21
3.9.9.109Thein, Walter1957mMT Melsungen 3:16:00
4.13.13.127Schaffranek, Wolfgang1953mSpvgg Gross Bülten3:19:34
5.14.14.59Herfurth, Hans Wilhelm1953mTuSV Stellichte3:20:35
6.31.31.38Weigang, Stefan1957mTSV Neustadt3:44:43
7.45.43.91Ellmann, Reinhard1956mCurrimus EV Schlangen3:53:35
8.49.46.134Möller, Rainer1954msv gehrden3:55:02
9.52.49.10Gehrke, Ingo1953mLaufstall Gelsenkirchen3:55:58
10.62.57.82Yildirim, Mahsar1956mMaschsee-Sharks Hannover4:00:59
11.63.58.81Stubbe, Hans-Joachim1955mMaschsee-Sharks Hannover4:00:59
12.66.61.51Staden, Christian1953m 4:05:06
13.82.75.33Gierse, Gerold1955mVFL-Wildeshausen4:28:26
14.87.78.97Jamrozy, Dieter1954m 4:35:00
15.91.81.43Hallden, Jan1954mIF SAAB4:38:39
16.93.83.21Wehmeyer, Uwe1954m 4:42:56
M55
1.16.16.106Probst, Matthias1952mLC 92 Bad Salzuflen3:25:07
2.24.24.62Simon, Wolfgang1952mMTV Heide3:33:04
3.40.39.112Meyer, Hartmut1952m 3:50:52
4.50.47.78Müller, Gerd1948mLauffreunde Gotha3:55:25
5.55.52.94Mauritz, Klaus-Dieter1950mPost SV Holzminden3:57:28
6.64.59.118Grebitus, Rainer1949m 4:03:03
7.71.65.13Förster, Klaus1952mLG Altes Amt4:10:35
8.80.73.44Rosieka, Helmut1948m100 Marathon Club4:25:44
9.83.76.93Henke, Hans-Heinrich1951mPost SV Holzminden4:28:47
10.88.79.121Braun, Helmut1951mGrüne Handschuhe Bielefeld4:36:27
M60
1.98.86.17Britz, Werner1945m100MC5:19:22
2.99.87.103Thiel, Lothar1943mLauftrett Timmern5:39:12
M65
1.58.54.7Lüttich, Karl-Heinz1940mNiedersachsen/Döhren3:59:38
2.75.69.55Roscher, Jürgen1940m 4:17:09
3.84.77.100Deckmann, Hans-Joachim1940mTV Germania Wiedelah4:30:58
4.90.80.123Deutsch, Wilhelm1939mLC 92 Bad Salzuflen4:38:36

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 737

Created by Laufverwaltung