Wettkampfergebnisse 2017
Datum Ort Name Strecke Höhen-
meter
Zeit Km/h Platz Cup-
Punkte
15.01.17
Georgengarten
Herrenhausen
Bernd
Schulz
7,7 Km
0
1:00:08
7,683
131. / 93.
3. M70
213
15.01.17
Georgengarten
Herrenhausen
Gabriele
Wolter
7,7 Km
0
0:37:56
12,179
62. / 9.
2. W50
338
15.01.17
Georgengarten
Herrenhausen
Danilo
Striegler
7,7 Km
0
0:33:09
13,937
25. / 23.
5. M35
387
15.01.17
Silberseelauf
Langenhagen
Bernd
Schulz
3,9 Km
0
0:31:32
7,421
82. m
3. M70
147
25.02.17
Bad Salzuflen
Hartmut
Ehlers
34 Km
541 m
3:03:08
11,144
27. / 25.
4: M45
740
05.03.17
Altwarmbüchener
See-Lauf
Heike
Heinemeyer
10,8 Km
0
0:56:39 11,439
25. w
5. W50
376
05.03.17
Altwarmbüchener
See-Lauf
Katrin
Syring
10,8 Km
0
1:03:22 10,226
56. w
7. W40
336
05.03.17
Altwarmbüchener
See-Lauf
Hartmut
Ehlers
10,8 Km
0
0:49:51 12,999
63. m
15. M45
427
05.03.17
Altwarmbüchener
See-Lauf
Richard
Ebert
10,8 Km
0
1:03:39 10,181
155. m
2. M65
335
05.03.17
Altwarmbüchener
See-Lauf
Wolfgang
Meinhard
10,8 Km
0
1:07:37 9,583
164. m
12. M60
315
05.03.17
Altwarmbüchener
See-Lauf
Christel
Cordes
7,2 Km
0
0:43:59 9,822
33. w
5. W45
264
05.03.17
Altwarmbüchener
See-Lauf
Katja
Aust
7,2 Km
0
0:44:15 9,763
36. w
6. W40
262
05.03.17
Altwarmbüchener
See-Lauf
Bernd
Schulz
7,2 Km
0
0:55:53 7,730
65. m
2. M70
207
12.03.17
Nord. Walk
Wasa-Lauf Celle
Karin
Mönkeberg
10 Km
0
1:31:15 6,575

208
12.03.17
Nord. Walk
Wasa-Lauf Celle
Ellen
Meyer
10 Km
0
1:31:15 6,575

208
12.03.17
Nord. Walk
Wasa-Lauf Celle
Claudia
Starke
10 Km
0
1:31:00 6,593

209
12.03.17
Nord. Walk
Wasa-Lauf Celle
Hans-Jürgen
Lühring
10 Km
0
1:31:00 6,593

209
12.03.17
5 Km-Lauf
Wasa-Lauf Celle
Bernd
Schulz
5 Km
0
0:38:30 7,792
2038. /1178
M70
174
01.04.17
Stadt-Gallerie-
Lauf Hameln
Anja
Hoppe
10 Km
0
0:50:04 11,984
8. w
2. W45
379
01.04.17
Stadt-Gallerie-
Lauf Hameln
Gabriele
Wolter
10 Km
0
0:54:32 11,002
12. w
3. W50
348
01.04.17
Stadt-Gallerie-
Lauf Hameln
Katja
Aust
10 Km
0
0:59:45 10,042
15. w
4. W40
318
01.04.17
Stadt-Gallerie-
Lauf Hameln
Christel
Cordes
10 Km
0
0:59:45 10,042
16. w
3. W45
318
01.04.17
Stadt-Gallerie-
Lauf Hameln
Hartmut
Ehlers
10 Km
0
0:45:06 13,304
19. m
3. M45
421
01.04.17
Stadt-Gallerie-
Lauf Hameln
Danilo
Striegler
10 Km
0
0:46:19 12,954
22. m
3. M35
410
01.04.17
Stadt-Gallerie-
Lauf Hameln
Wolfgang
Meinhard
10 Km
0
1:00:06 9,983
56. m
3. M60
316
01.04.17
Stadt-Gallerie-
Lauf Hameln
Bernd
Schulz
5 Km
0
0:39:11 7,656
46. m
1. M70
171
02.04.17
14. Volkslauf
Hämeler Wald
Bernd
Schulz
5 Km
0
0:37:45 7,947
113. / 73.
1. M70
178
09.04.17
10 Km-Lauf
Hannover
Katrin
Blume
10,0 Km
0
0:55:58 10,721
265. w
28. W45
339
09.04.17
10 Km-Lauf
Hannover
Friederike
Dettmer
10,0 Km
0
1:00:33
9,909
589. w
82. W30
313
09.04.17
10 Km-Lauf
Hannover
Manuela
Junker
10,0 Km
0
1:04:23
9,319
938. w
90. W40
295
09.04.17
10 Km-Lauf
Hannover
Birgit
Hennig
10,0 Km
0
1:11:40
8,372
1460. w
153. W40
265
09.04.17
10 Km-Lauf
Hannover
Wolfgang
Meinhard
10,0 Km
0
1:02:02 9,672
1359. m
48. M60
306
09.04.17
10 Km-Lauf
Hannover
Bernd
Schulz
10,0 Km
0
1:23:18 7,203
1855. m
20. M70
228
09.04.17
Halbmarathon
Hannover
Anja
Hoppe
21,0975 Km
0
1:51:23 11,365
425. w
59. W45
522
09.04.17
Halbmarathon
Hannover
Fabian
Köberle
21,0975 Km
0
1:38:33 12,845
912. m
208. M
590
09.04.17
Halbmarathon
Hannover
Katrin
Syring
21,0975 Km
0
2:07:34 9,923
1273. w
151. W40
456
09.04.17
Halbmarathon
Hannover
Marco
Syring
21,0975 Km
0
2:07:34 9,923
3825. m
532. M45
456
09.04.17
Hannover
Marathon
Hartmut
Ehlers
42,195 Km
0
3:27:52 12,179
344. m
71. M45
791
09.04.17
Hannover
Marathon
Danilo
Striegler
42,195 Km
0
4:06:13 10,282
1007. m
134. M35
668
15.04.17
Paderborner
Osterlauf
Bernd
Schulz
5,0 Km
0 0:37:39 7,968
1148.
7. M70

178
22.04.17
Berglauf
Marienau
Wolfgang
Meinhard
13,6 Km
510 m
1:29:43 9,095
105.
4. M60
405
22.04.17
Berglauf
Marienau
Gabriele
Wolter
13,6 Km
510 m
1:18:03 10,455
82.
5. W50
466
22.04.17
Berglauf
Marienau
Hartmut
Ehlers
13,6 Km
510 m
1:09:01 11,823
48.
14. M45
526
30.04.17
Hildesheimer Wedekindlauf
Wolfgang
Meinhard
10 Km
0
1:00:03 10,008
274.
13. M60
316
30.04.17
Hildesheimer Wedekindlauf
Bernd
Schulz
5 Km
0
0:41:54 7,160
182.
2. M70
160
30.04.17
Hermannslauf
Bielefeld
Fabian
Köberle
31,1 Km
568 up
774 down
2:53:51
10,733
1525. / 1396.
173. MH
701
30.04.17
Hermannslauf
Bielefeld
Hartmut
Ehlers
31,1 Km
568 up
774 down
2:54:40
10,683
1593. / 1453.
261. M45
698
30.04.17
Hermannslauf
Bielefeld
Christian-Philipp
Hage
31,1 Km
568 up
774 down
2:57:27
10,516

687
30.04.17
Hermannslauf
Bielefeld
Heiko
Stichweh
31,1 Km
568 up
774 down
2:58:41
10,443
1935. / 1743.
238. M40
682
30.04.17
Hermannslauf
Bielefeld
Marco
Syring
31,1 Km
568 up
774 down
3:01:28
10,283
2146. / 1919.
343. M45
672
30.04.17
Hermannslauf
Bielefeld
Hans
Fübbeker
31,1 Km
568 up
774 down
3:15:32
9,543
3159. / 2723.
483. M45
623
30.04.17
Hermannslauf
Bielefeld
Gabriele
Wolter
31,1 Km
568 up
774 down
3:37:51
8,566
4441. / 804.
96. W50
559
30.04.17
Hermannslauf
Bielefeld
Danilo
Striegler
31,1 Km
568 up
774 down
3:44:32
8,311
4743. / 3833.
477. M35
543
30.04.17
Hermannslauf
Bielefeld
Frank
Schrader
31,1 Km
568 up
774 down
3:50:11
8,107
4948. / 3962.
693. M50
530
05.05.17
Burgwedeler
Volkslauf
Wolfgang
Meinhard
10,0 Km
0 0:59:05 10,155
108. / 81.
4. M60

321
14.05.17
28. Goslaer
Altstadtlauf
Bernd
Schulz
5,0 Km

0:39:41
7,560
402. / 235
1. M70
169
20.05.17
14. Nienburger
Spargellauf
Bernd
Schulz
5,0 Km

0:41:28
7,235
435.
2. M70
162
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Gabriele
Wolters
40 Km

4:30:00
8,889
1.
562
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Katrin
Syring
25 Km

4:30:00
5,555
2.
278
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Heike
Heinemeyer
22,5 Km

4:30:00
5,000
3.
237
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Friederike
Dettmer
22,5 Km

4:30:00
5,000
3.
237
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Manuela
Junker
20 Km

4:30:00
4,444
5.
199
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Monika
Ettel
20 Km

4:30:00
4,444
5.
199
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Katja
Aust
17,5 Km

4:30:00
3,889
7.
163
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Christel
Cordes
17,5 Km

4:30:00
3,889
7.
163
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Claudia
Starke
17,5 Km

4:30:00
3,889
7.
163
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Christina
Katz
15 Km

4:30:00
3,333
10.
129
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Nicole
Basse
12,5 Km

4:30:00
2,778
11.
98
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Vanessa Fuge-
Hutschenreuter
12,5 Km

4:30:00
2,778 11.
98
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Ulrike
Meese
12,5 Km

4:30:00
2,778 11.
98
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Annette
Stichweh
12,5 Km

4:30:00
2,778 11.
98
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Maren
Meyer
12,5 Km

4:30:00
2,778 11.
98
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Anja
Buchmeier
12,5 Km

4:30:00
2,778 11.
98
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Birgit
Hennig
10 Km

4:30:00
2,222
17.
70
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Ellen
Meyer
7,5 Km

4:30:00
1,667
18.
46
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Ricarda
Fackler
7,5 Km

4:30:00
1,667 18.
46
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Jana
Stamm
7,5 Km

4:30:00
1,667 18.
46
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Stephanie
Engmann
7,5 Km

4:30:00
1,667 18.
46
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Petra
Keck
7,5 Km

4:30:00
1,667 18.
46
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Ulla
Jost
7,5 Km

4:30:00
1,667 18.
46
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Steffie
Krull
7,5 Km

4:30:00
1,667 18.
46
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Griet
Fuchs
5 Km

4:30:00
1,111
25.
25
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Ann-Kathrin
Diolosa
5 Km

4:30:00
1,111
25.
25
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Marco
Syring
42,5 Km

4:30:00
9,444
1.
616
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Danilo
Striegler
42,5 Km

4:30:00
9,444 1.
616
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Fabian
Köberle
42,5 Km

4:30:00
9,444 1.
616
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Frank
Schrader
32,5 Km

4:30:00
7,222
4.
412
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Heiko
Stichweh
30 Km

4:30:00
6,667
5.
365
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Hans
Fübbeker
27,5 Km

4:30:00
6,111
6.
320
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Christian-Philipp
Hage
25 Km

4:30:00
5,556
7.
278
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Bernd
Schulz
25 Km

4:30:00
5,556 7.
278
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Fred
Neumann
25 Km

4:30:00
5,556 7.
278
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Nils
Fuge
22,5 Km

4:30:00
5,000
10.
237
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Hans-Jürgen
Lühring
20 Km

4:30:00
4,444
11.
199
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Roland
Ertel
20 Km

4:30:00
4,444
11.
199
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Carsten
Sandin
20 Km

4:30:00
4,444
11.
199
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Hans-Jürgen
Meese
15 Km

4:30:00
3,333
14.
129
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Burkhard
Katz
15 Km

4:30:00
3,333
14.
129
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Dirk
Buchmeier
12,5 Km

4:30:00
2,778
16.
98
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Klaus
Baumeister
10 Km

4:30:00
2,222
17.
70
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Matthias
Fuchs
7,5 Km

4:30:00
1,667
18.
46
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Herbert
Poschmann
7,5 Km

4:30:00
1,667
18.
46
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Martin
Jost
7,5 Km

4:30:00
1,667
18.
46
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Marc
Junker
2,5 Km

4:30:00
0,555
21.
9
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Lennart
Haugwitz
15 Km

4:30:00
3,333
1.
129
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Jonathan
Stichweh
12,5 Km

4:30:00
2,778
2.
98
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Leonie
Buchmeier
7,5 Km

4:30:00
1,111
3.
25
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Louisa
Stichweh
5 Km

4:30:00
1,111
4.
25
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Paula
Aust
5 Km

4:30:00
1,111
4.
25
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Finn
Meyer
5 Km

4:30:00
1,111
4.
25
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Carlotta
Fackler
5 Km

4:30:00
1,111
4.
25
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Luise
Keck
5 Km

4:30:00
1,111
4.
25
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Jacob
Junker
2,5 Km

4:30:00
0,555
9.
9
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Jette
Junker
2,5 Km

4:30:00
0,555
9.
9
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Marie
Schneider
2,5 Km

4:30:00
0,555
9.
9
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Hund
Duke
10 Km

4:30:00
2,222
1.
70
21.05.17
26. VEHSL
Hund
Avra
5 Km

4:30:00
1,111
2.
25
25.05.17
Rund um
Bredenbeck
Anja
Buchmeier
6,0 Km

0:34:54
10,315

253
25.05.17
Rund um
Bredenbeck
Dirk
Buchmeier
6,0 Km

0:37:22
9,634

236
25.05.17
Rund um
Bredenbeck
Birgit
Hennig
6,0 Km

0:39:16
9,168

225
25.05.17
Rund um
Bredenbeck
Martin
Jost
6,0 Km

0:39:34
9,099

223
25.05.17
Rund um
Bredenbeck
Heike
Heinemeyer
6,0 Km

0:39:35
9,095

223
25.05.17
Rund um
Bredenbeck
Bernd
Schulz
6,0 Km

0:45:21
7,938

194
25.05.17
Rund um
Bredenbeck
Christian-Philipp
Hage
8,6 Km

0:37:39 13,705

402
25.05.17
Rund um
Bredenbeck
Danilo
Striegler
8,6 Km

0:40:45
12,663

371
25.05.17
Rund um
Bredenbeck
Gabriele
Wolter
8,6 Km

0:47:32
10,856

318
25.05.17
Rund um
Bredenbeck
Frank
Schrader
8,6 Km

0:49:57
10,330

303
25.05.17
Rund um
Bredenbeck
Katrin
Syring
8,6 Km

0:50:24
10,238

300
25.05.17
Rund um
Bredenbeck
Manuela
Junker
8,6 Km

0:55:49
9,245

271
28.05.17
6. Neustädter
Stadtlauf
Bernd
Schulz
5,0 Km

0:38:02
7,888
140. / 71.
1. M70
176
02.06.17
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Anja
Buchmeier
6,6 Km

0:38:20
10,330
144. / 45.
6. W40
265
02.06.17
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Dirk
Buchmeier
6,6 Km

0:39:46
9,958
165. / 110.
15. M40
256
02.06.17
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Ulrike
Meese
6,6 Km

0:43:17
9,149
203. / 73.
4. W55
235
02.06.17
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Bernd
Schulz
6,6 Km

0:54:19
7,291
269. 154.
4. M70
187
02.06.17
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Christian
Hage
10,0 Km

0:44:07
13,600
60. / 55.
8. M45
430
02.06.17
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Anja
Hoppe
10,0 Km

0:48:38
12,337
141. / 15.
4. W45
390
02.06.17
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Sabine
Felsmann
10,0 Km

0:51:00
11,765
185. / 26.
3. W50
372
02.06.17
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Carsten
Sandin
10,0 Km

0:51:02
11,757
186. / 160.
27. M45
372
02.06.17
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Danilo
Striegler
10,0 Km

0:51:03
11,753
187. / 161.
30. M35
372
02.06.17
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Marco
Syring
10,0 Km

0:51:05
11,746
189. / 163.
28. M45
371
02.06.17
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Heike
Heinemeyer
10,0 Km

0:55:15
10,860
273. / 51.
7. W50
343
02.06.17
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Katrin
Blume
10,0 Km

0:55:47
10,756
280. / 57.
14. W45
340
02.06.17
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Christina
Katz
10,0 Km

0:56:31
10,616
289. / 62.
13. WHK
336
02.06.17
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Katrin
Syring
10,0 Km

0:57:18
10,471
301. / 67.
9. W40
331
02.06.17
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Christel
Cordes
10,0 Km

1:00:09
9,975
325. / 75.
16. W45
315
02.06.17
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Burkhard
Katz
10,0 Km

1:04:20
9,326
358. / 267.
20. M60
295
02.06.17
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Manuela
Junker
10,0 Km

1:05:29
9,163
363. / 94.
13. W40
290
02.06.17
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Birgit
Hennig
10,0 Km

1:09:02
8,691
371. / 99.
15. W40
275
02.06.17
Döhrener
Abendlauf
Gabriele
Wolter
10,0 Km

1:09:03
8,689
372. / 100.
14. W50
275
04.06.17
1. Flensburg
Marathon
Danilo
Striegler
42,195 Km

3:57:03
10,680
134. / 124.
13. M35
694
04.06.17
1. Flensburg
Marathon
Gabriele
Wolter
42,195 Km

4:36:30
9,156
267. / 37.
6. W50
595
04.06.17
Haseder
Feldmarklauf
Bernd
Schulz
21,098 Km

3:09:16
6,688
67. / 55.
1. M70
307
04.06.17
Haseder
Feldmarklauf
Frank
Schrader
42,195 Km

5:03:26
8,344
36. / 25.
9. M50
542
10.06.17
Cruisinglauf
Wennigsen
Katrin
Blume
5,0 Km

0:25:36
11,719
15. w
2. W45
262
10.06.17
Cruisinglauf
Wennigsen
Ricarda
Fackler
5,0 Km

0:28:42
10,453
29. w
9. W40
234
10.06.17
Cruisinglauf
Wennigsen
Bernd
Schulz
5,0 Km

0:39:30
7,595
61. m
1. M70
170
10.06.17
Cruisinglauf
Wennigsen
Gabriele
Wolter
10,0 Km

0:53:44
11,166
16. w
3. W50
353
10.06.17
Cruisinglauf
Wennigsen
Katrin
Syring
10,0 Km

0:56:35
10,604
23. w
5. W40
335
10.06.17
Cruisinglauf
Wennigsen
Danilo
Striegler
10,0 Km

0:44:26
13,503
17. m
3. M35
427
10.06.17
Cruisinglauf
Wennigsen
Marco
Syring
10,0 Km

0:48:19
12,418
25. m
7. M45
393
10.06.17
Cruisinglauf
Wennigsen
Patrick
Hussel
10,0 Km

0:54:34
10,996
56. m
10. M35
348
11.06.17
Mittsommerlauf
Wunstorf
Bernd
Schulz
5 Km
0 0:41:22 7,252
97.
3. M70
162
16.06.17
ZOO-RUN
Hannover
Bernd
Schulz
4 Km
0



17.06.17
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Anja
Hoppe
26,6 Km
490 m
4:00:00
6,650
34. w
392
17.06.17
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Heike
Heinemeyer
22,8 Km
420 m
4:00:00
5,700
43. w
308
17.06.17
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Anja
Buchmeier
22,8 Km
420 m
4:00:00
5,700
43. w 308
17.06.17
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Gabriele
Wolter
22,8 Km
420 m
4:00:00
5,700
43. w 308
17.06.17
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Manuela
Junker
15,2 Km
280 m
4:00:00
3,800
103. w
164
17.06.17
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Ellen
Meyer
15,2 Km
280 m
4:00:00
3,800
103. w
164
17.06.17
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Claudia
Starke
15,2 Km
280 m
4:00:00
3,800
103. w
164
17.06.17
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Ulrike Meese
11,4 Km
210 m
4:00:00
2,850
151. w
105
17.06.17
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Ann-Kathrin
Diolosa
11,4 Km
210 m
4:00:00
2,850
151. w
105
17.06.17
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Hartmut
Ehlers
38,0 Km
700 m
4:00:00
9,500
18. m
686
17.06.17
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Christian
Hage
34,2 Km
630 m
4:00:00
8,550
32. m
581
17.06.17
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Frank
Schrader
30,4 Km
560 m
4:00:00
7,600
40. m
483
17.06.17
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Wolfgang
Meinhard
26,6 Km
490 m
4:00:00
6,650
58. m
392
17.06.17
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Dirk
Buchmeier
22,8 Km
420 m
4:00:00
5,700
75. m 308
17.06.17
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Danilo
Striegler
19,0 Km
350 m
4:00:00
4,750
119. m
232
17.06.17
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Nils
Fuge
19,0 Km
350 m
4:00:00
4,750
119. m
232
17.06.17
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Hans-Jürgen
Meese
11,4 Km
210 m
4:00:00
2,850
208. m
105
17.06.17
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Burkhard
Katz
11,4 Km
210 m
4:00:00
2,850
208. m
105
17.06.17
Söltjerlauf
Bad Münder
Bernd
Schulz
11,4 Km
210 m
4:00:00
2,850
208.m
105
17.06.17
Women's Run
Hamburg
Katrin
Blume
5,0 Km
0
0:26:23
11,371
65.
6. W45
254
17.06.17
Women's Run
Hamburg
Christel
Cordes
5,0 Km
0
0:28:44
10,441
166.
19. W45
233
17.06.17
Women's Run
Hamburg
Katja
Aust
5,0 Km
0
0:28:49
10,411
170.
21. W40
233
17.06.17
Women's Run
Hamburg
Katrin
Syring
5,0 Km
0
0:31:16
9,595
352.
41. W40
215
17.06.17
Women's Run
Hamburg
Birgit
Hennig
5,0 Km
0
0:31:16
9,585
353.
42. W40
215
18.06.17
KKH-Lauf
Hannover
Bernd
Schulz
5,8 Km
0 0:47:06 7,389

178
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Anja
Hoppe
5,5 Km
88 m up
85 m down
0:27:24
12,044
11. / 2.
1. W45
298
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Friederike
Dettmer
5,5 Km
88 m up
85 m down
0:36:43 8,988
25. / 5.
1. W30
223
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Ulrike
Meese
5,5 Km
88 m up
85 m down
0:36:54 8,943
28. / 8.
1. W55
221
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Jenni
Merbt
5,5 Km
88 m up
85 m down
0:40:50 8,082
32. / 10.
2. W30
200
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Katja
Aust
5,5 Km
88 m up
85 m down
0:40:51 8,078
33. / 11.
3. W40
200
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Christel
Cordes
5,5 Km
88 m up
85 m down
0:40:51 8,078
34. / 12.
2. W45
200
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Kerstin
Kurth
5,5 Km
88 m up
85 m down
0:41:16 7,997
36. / 13.
3. W50
198
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Leonie
Buchmeier
5,5 Km
88 m up
85 m down
0:44:17 7,452
40. / 14.
1. w.J. U16
184
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Stephanie
Krull
5,5 Km
88 m up
85 m down
0:44:17 7,452
41. / 15.
3. W45
184
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Katrin
Syring
5,5 Km
88 m up
85 m down
0:44:18 7,449
42. / 16.
4. W40
184
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Martina
Haugwitz
5,5 Km
88 m up
85 m down
0:48:58 6,739
43. / 17.
4. W45
167
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Heike
Heinemeyer
5,5 Km
88 m up
85 m down
0:48:59 6,737
44. / 18.
4. W50
167
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Ann-Kathrin
Diolosa
5,5 Km
88 m up
85 m down
0:56:51 5,805
45. / 19.
1. Frauen
144
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Gabriele
Wolter
5,5 Km
88 m up
85 m down
0:56:52 5,803
46. / 20.
5. W50
144
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Matthias
Dettmer
5,5 Km
88 m up
85 m down
0:29:03 11,360
17. / 14.
2. M35
281
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Frank
Schrader
5,5 Km
88 m up
85 m down
0:31:45 10,394
22. / 18.
2. M50
257
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Hans-Jürgen
Meese
5,5 Km
88 m up
85 m down
0:40:54 8,068
35. / 23.
3. M60
200
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Roland
Ertel
5,5 Km
88 m up
85 m down
0:41:17 7,994
37. / 24.
3. M50
198
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Herbert
Poschmann
5,5 Km
88 m up
85 m down
0:43:14 7,633
38. / 25.
3. M55
189
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Hans-Jürgen
Lühring
5,5 Km
88 m up
85 m down
0:43:37 7,566
39. / 26.
2. M75
187
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Katrin
Blume
10 Km
161 up
 158 down
0:57:41 10,402
38. / 6.
2. W45
354
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Anja
Buchmeier
10 Km
161 up
 158 down
0:57:51 10,372
39. / 7.
1. W40
353
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Stephanie
Engmann
10 Km
161 up
 158 down
0:58:53 10,190
42. / 8.
2. W35
347
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Christina
Katz
10 Km
161 up
 158 down
1:02:30 9,600
46. / 9.
2. Frauen
326
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Anna
Hammer
10 Km
161 up
 158 down
1:09:22 8,650
53. / 11.
3. W35
294
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Jana
Stamm
10 Km
161 up
 158 down
1:14:43 8,030
57. / 14.
2. W40
273
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Carsten
Sandin
10 Km
161 up
158 down
0:56:24 10,638
32. / 29.
4. M45
362
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Hartmut
Ehlers
10 Km
161 up
158 down
0:57:54 10,363
40. / 33.
5. M45
353
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Marco
Syring
10 Km
161 up
158 down
0:58:53 10,190
43. / 35.
6. M45
347
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Dirk
Buchmeier
10 Km
161 up
158 down
1:03:18 9,479
48. / 39.
7. M50
322
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Wolfgang
Meinhard
10 Km
161 up
158 down
1:04:37 9,286
50. / 41.
2. M60
316
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Burkhard
Katz
10 Km
161 up
158 down
1:07:59 8,826
52. / 42.
3. M60
300
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Fred
Neumann
10 Km
161 up
158 down
1:09:23 8,648
54. / 43.
6. M55
294
23.06.17
9. Finienlauf
Sorsum
Danilo
Striegler
10 Km
161 up
158 down
1:14:45 8,027
58. / 44.
6. M35
273
23.06.17
Eilenriedelauf
Bez.M. 10 Km
Bernd
Schulz
10 Km
0 1:27:22
6,868
66.
4. M70
217
25.06.17
Kanal-Lauf
Rethmar
Bernd
Schulz
6,4 Km
0 0:48:06 7,983
47. / 33.
2. M70
202
08.07.17
Wolfshäger
Sommernachtslauf
Frank
Schrader
5,4 Km
0 0:31:04 10,429
79. / 62.
11. M50
242
29.07.17
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Fabian
Köberle
42,195 Km
690 3:58:23 10,620
41. m
3. MHK
800
29.07.17
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Danilo
Striegler
42,195 Km
690 4:31:24 9,328
95. m
8. M35
702
29.07.17
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Gabriele
Wolter
42,195 Km
690 5:18:36 7,946
33. w
9. W50
598
29.07.17
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Christian-Philipp
Hage
21.098 Km
321 1:47:19 11,795
67. m
11. M45
599
29.07.17
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Marco
Syring
21.098 Km
321 1:52:06 11,292
90. m
15. M45
573
29.07.17
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Uta
Bormann-Nickel
10,0 Km
178 0:53:40 11,180
20. w
5. W45
383
29.07.17
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Katrin
Blume
10,0 Km
178 0:56:47 10,566
34. w
8. W45
362
29.07.17
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Dirk
Buchmeier
10,0 Km
178 0:57:42 10,399
117. m
20. M50
357
29.07.17
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Anja
Buchmeier
10,0 Km
178 0:57:43 10,396
37. w
7. W40
356
29.07.17
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Christina
Katz
10,0 Km
178 0:58:43 10,219
40. w
6. WHK
350
29.07.17
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Christel
Cordes
10,0 Km
178 0:59:31 10,081
46. w
10. W45
346
29.07.17
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Friederike Dettmer
10,0 Km
178 1:03:11 9,496
57. w
8. W30
326
29.07.17
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Burkhard
Katz
10,0 Km
178 1:03:23 9,466
149. m
5. M60
325
29.07.17
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Wolfgang
Meinhard
10,0 Km
178 1:03:37 9,431
150. m
6. M60
323
29.07.17
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Richard
Ebert
10,0 Km
178 1:04:11 9,348
152. m
4. M65
321
29.07.17
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Bernd
Schulz
10,0 Km
178 1:15:50 7,912
174. m
4. M70
271
29.07.17
Bad Pyrmont
Marathon
Frank
Schrader
5,0 Km
113 0:29:31 10,164
39. m
3. M50
245
04.08.17
Firmenlauf
Hannover
Bernd
Schulz
4,5 Km
0 0:34:06 7,918

168
06.08..17
Scharnhorstlauf
Neust./Bordenau
Bernd
Schulz
5 Km
0 0:36:51 8,141
95. / 56.
3. M70
182
06.08.17
Wohlenberger
Volkslauf
Hartmut
Ehlers
21,2 Km
394 m 1:47:39 11,816
16. / 16.
2. M45
614
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Vanessa
Fuge
3 Km
0 0:26:31 6,788
54. / 38.
7. W30
118
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Nicole
Basse
3 Km
0 0:26:32 6,784
55. / 39.
5. W45
118
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Robin
Syring
6 Km
0 0:26:23 13,645
11. / 10.
2. MJU20
334
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Olaf
Aust
6 Km
0 0:35:29 10,146
71. / 57.
6. M50
249
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Ricarda
Fackler
6 Km
0 0:36:25 9,886
86. / 24.
1. W40
242
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Lennart
Haugwitz
6 Km
0 0:36:47 9,787
87. / 63.
2. MU12
240
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Ulrike
Meese
6 Km
0 0:37:45 9,536
99. / 31.
1. W55
234
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Birgit
Hennig
6 Km
0 0:39:23 9,141
124. / 47.
4. W40
224
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Hans-Jürgen
Lühring
6 Km
0 0:42:54 8,392
144. / 85.
1. M75
206
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Herbert
Poschmann
6 Km
0 0:43:47 8,222
150. / 86.
6. M55
201
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Stephanie
Krull
6 Km
0 0:44:48 8,036
154. / 68.
9. W45
197
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Martina
Haugwitz
6 Km
0 0:49:23 7,290
162. / 75.
11. W45
179
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Petra
Keck
6 Km
Walking
0 0:52:59 6,795
25. / 16.
1. W40
166
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Frank
Schrader
9 Km
0 0:50:57 10,599
48. / 40.
9. M50
318
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Wolfgang
Meinhard
9 Km
0 0:53:13 10,147
66. / 48.
4. M60
304
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Katja
Aust
9 Km
0 0:53:23 10,116
67. / 19.
6. W40
303
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Friederike
Dettmer
9 Km
0 0:55:01 9,815
74. / 22.
3. W30
294
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Nils
Fuge
9 Km
0 0:55:03 9,809
75. / 53.
6. M30
294
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Martin
Jost
9 Km
0 0:57:24 9,408
83. / 57.
7. M45
282
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Anna
Hammer
9 Km
0 0:57:24 9,408
84. / 27.
4. W35
282
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Manuela
Junker
9 Km
0 1:00:02 8,995
91. / 33.
9. W40
270
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Bernd
Schulz
9 Km
0 1:08:15 7,912
102. / 61.
2. M70
237
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Christian-Philipp
Hage
12 Km
0 52:10 13,802
4. / 4.
1. M45
478
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Hartmut
Ehlers
12 Km
0 56:13 12,808
17. / 16.
5. M45
444
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Danilo
Striegler
12 Km
0 58:15 12,361
27. / 26.
4. M35
428
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Anja
Hoppe
12 Km
0 1:03:24 11,356
57. / 7.
1. W45
393
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Katrin
Blume
12 Km
0 1:04:04 11,238
61. / 10.
3. W45
389
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Anja
Buchmeier
12 Km
0 1:06:22 10,849
75. / 13.
2. W40
376
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Dirk
Buchmeier
12 Km
0 1:06:24 10,843
78. / 65.
13. M50
376
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Heike
Heinemeyer
12 Km
0 1:06:41 10,797
82. / 15.
3. W50
374
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Gabriele
Wolter
12 Km
0 1:10:10 10,261
104. / 29.
6. W50
366
11.08.17
Wisent-Run
Roland
Ertel
12 Km
0 1:16:50 9,371
129. / 88.
18. M50
325
20.08.17
Stadtlauf
Berlin
Katrin
Blume
10,5 Km
0 0:54:32 11,553
348. / 73.
15. W45
374
25.08.17
Werkheim
Marathon
Marco
Syring
44,6 Km
0
5:40:40
7,855

525
25.08.17
Werkheim
Marathon
Danilo
Striegler
44,6 Km
0
5:40:40
7,855

525
25.08.17
Werkheim
Marathon
Hartmut
Ehlers
44,6 Km
0
5:40:40
7,855

525
25.08.17
Werkheim
Marathon
Gabriele
Wolter
44,6 Km
0
5:40:40
7,855

525
25.08.17
Werkheim
Marathon
Wolfgang
Meinhard
21,2 Km
0
2:25:00
8,772

404
26.08.17
Gronauer
Weinfestlauf
Katrin
Blume
5,0 Km
0 0:26:58 11,125
63. / 11.
2. W45
249
27.08.17
Strombewegung
Eilenriedelauf
Heike
Heinemeyer
10 Km
0 0:52:44 11,378
33. w
6. W50
360
27.08.17
Strombewegung
Eilenriedelauf
Gabriele
Wolter
21,0975 Km
0 2:01:15 10,440
33. w
5. W50
480
27.08.17
Strombewegung
Eilenriedelauf
Danilo
Striegler
21,0975 Km
0 1:44:43 12,088
83. m
12. M35
555
31.08.17
B2Run
Hannover
Hartmut
Ehlers
6,7 Km
0
0:28:12
14,255
368.
369
31.08.17
B2Run
Hannover
Bernd
Schulz
6,7 Km
0
0:53:00
7,585
4812.
196
02.09.17
Brockenlauf
Ilsenburg
Christian
Hage
26,2 Km
890 m
2:22:32 11,029
122.
24. M45
712
02.09.17
Brockenlauf
Ilsenburg
Danilo
Striegler
26,2 Km
890 m
2:34:13 10,193
217.
28. M35
658
02.09.17
Brockenlauf
Ilsenburg
Hans
Hübbeker
26,2 Km
890 m
2:55:00 8,983
384.
75. M45
580
02.09.17
Brockenlauf
Ilsenburg
Gabriele
Wolter
26,2 Km
890 m
3:10:14 8,264
446.
9. W50
533
02.09.17
Brockenlauf
Ilsenburg
Bernd
Schulz
9,6 Km
228 m
1:19:19 7,262
179.
5. M70
250
02.09.17
Barsinghausen
läuft
Hartmut
Ehlers
5,2 Km

0:24:47
12,589
27.
6. M45
287
02.09.17
Barsinghausen
läuft
Marco
Syring
10,5 Km

0:52:37
11,973
23.
7. M45
388
03.09.17
Steinhuder
Meer-Lauf
Hartmut
Ehlers
21,0975 Km
0
1:40:23 12,610
37. / 34.
4. M45
579
03.09.17
Steinhuder
Meer-Lauf
Wolfgang
Meinhard
21,0975 Km
0
2:15:18 9,356
124. / 94.
5. M60
430
03.09.17
Osterwaldlauf
Heike
Heinemeyer
6 Km
213 m
0:31:34 11,404
16. / 3.
1. W50
316
03.09.17
Osterwaldlauf
Katrin
Blume
6 Km
213 m
0:33:06 10,876
20. / 5.
1. W45
301
03.09.17
Osterwaldlauf
Christel
Cordes
6 Km
213 m
0:36:07 9,968
30. / 12.
4. W45
276
03.09.17
Osterwaldlauf
Katrin
Syring
6 Km
213 m
0:36:28 9,872
32. / 13.
2. W40
273
03.09.17
Osterwaldlauf
Friederike
Dettmer
6 Km
213 m
0:36:55 9,752
33. / 14.
2. W30
270
03.09.17
Osterwaldlauf
Marco
Syring
12 Km
211 m
1:03:16 11,380
10. / 10.
2. M45
430
02.09.17
Nachtlauf
Hannover
Christian
Hage
5,0 Km
0
0:30:03 9,983
1412. / 798.
107. M45
223
02.09.17
Nachtlauf
Hannover
Bernd
Schulz
5,0 Km
0
0:38:48 7,732
2272. / 1045.
5. M70
173
10.09.17
Alsterlauf
Hamburg
Bernd
Schulz
10,0 Km
0
1:23:06
7,220
2041. m
32. M70
228
17.09.17
20. Hiddestorfer Rübenlauf
Olaf
Aust
5,0 Km
0
0:29:13
10,268
108. / 68.
6. M50
230
17.09.17
20. Hiddestorfer Rübenlauf
Manuela
Junker
5,0 Km
0
0:30:44
9,761
128. / 52.
4. W40
218
17.09.17
20. Hiddestorfer Rübenlauf
Leonie
Buchmeier
5,0 Km
0
0:34:18
8,746
154. / 69.
3. WJU16
196
17.09.17
20. Hiddestorfer Rübenlauf
Bernd
Schulz
5,0 Km
0
0:37:13
8,061
159. / 88.
1. M70
180
17.09.17
20. Hiddestorfer Rübenlauf
Frank
Schrader
10,0 Km
0
0:57:06
10,508
146. / 109.
14. M50
332
17.09.17
20. Hiddestorfer Rübenlauf
Christel
Cordes
10,0 Km
0
0:57:40
10,405
152. / 39.
7. W45
329
17.09.17
20. Hiddestorfer Rübenlauf
Katja
Aust
10,0 Km
0
0:58:00 10,345
156. / 40.
4. W40
327
17.09.17
20. Hiddestorfer Rübenlauf
Katrin
Syring
10,0 Km
0
0:58:06 10,327
158. / 42.
5. W40
327
17.09.17
20. Hiddestorfer Rübenlauf
Roland
Ertel
10,0 Km
0
0:59:18 10,118
171. / 122.
18. M50
320
17.09.17
20. Hiddestorfer Rübenlauf
Richard
Ebert
10,0 Km
0
0:59:19 10,115
173. / 124.
8. M65
320
17.09.17
20. Hiddestorfer Rübenlauf
Danilo
Striegler
21,0975 Km
0
1:39:14 12,756
67. / 60.
12. M35
586
17.09.17
20. Hiddestorfer Rübenlauf
Fabian
Köberle
21,0975 Km
0
1:39:19 12,746
69. / 62.
7. M
586
17.09.17
20. Hiddestorfer Rübenlauf
Hans
Fübbeker
21,0975 Km
0
1:44:00 12,172
104. / 93.
17. M45
559
17.09.17
20. Hiddestorfer Rübenlauf
Marco
Syring
21,0975 Km
0
1:54:37 11,044
177. / 150.
30. M45
507
17.09.17
20. Hiddestorfer Rübenlauf
Heike
Heinemeyer
21,0975 Km
0
1:54:38 11,043
178. / 28.
5. W50
507
17.09.17
20. Hiddestorfer Rübenlauf
Anja
Buchmeier
21,0975 Km
0
1:58:36 10,673
199. / 37.
6. W40
490
17.09.17
20. Hiddestorfer Rübenlauf
Gabriele
Wolter
21,0975 Km
0
2:00:56
10,467
217. / 42.
9.W50
481
17.09.17
20. Hiddestorfer Rübenlauf
Dirk
Buchmeier
21,0975 Km
0
2:02:30
10,333
223. / 179.
37. M50
475
17.09.17
20. Hiddestorfer Rübenlauf
Wolfgang
Meinhard
21,0975 Km
0
2:09:59
9,739
254. / 202.
17. M60
447
22.09.17
Eilenrieder
Fünfer
Bernd
Schulz
5,0 Km
0
0:39:38
7,569
3. M70
169
23.09.17
Vinnhorster
Volkslauf
Bernd
Schulz
5,0 Km
0
0:37:10
8,072
89.
2. M70
180
24.09.17
Berlin-
Marathon
Marco
Syring
42,196
Km
0
3:46:10
11,194
10269. m
1878. M45
727
24.09.17
Berlin-
Marathon
Patrick
Hussel
42,196
Km
0
4:34:44
9,215
21586. m
3385. M35
599
30.09.17
Spargellauf
Burgdorf
Bernd
Schulz
5,0 Km
0
0:37:26
8.014
122. / 78.
3. M70
179
03.10.17
Benther
Berg-Lauf
Carsten
Sandin
21,8 Km
226 m
1:39:11
13,188
13.
3. M45
660
03.10.17
Benther
Berg-Lauf
Danilo
Striegler
21,8 Km
226 m
1:46:26
12,289
18.
5. M35
615
03.10.17
Benther
Berg-Lauf
Hartmut
Ehlers
21,8 Km
226 m
1:46:46
12,251
19.
4. M45
614
03.10.17
Benther
Berg-Lauf
Marco
Syring
21,8 Km
226 m
1:48:14
12,085
25.
7. M45
605
03.10.17
Benther
Berg-Lauf
Gabriele
Wolter
21,8 Km
226 m
2:06:52
10,310
15.
2. W50
516
03.10.17
Benther
Berg-Lauf
Wolfgang
Meinhard
21,8 Km
226 m
2:21:05
9,271
67.
10. M60
464
03.10.17 Benther
Berg-Lauf
Anja
Buchmeier
10 km
82 m
0:53:33
11,204
24.
4. W40
368
03.10.17 Benther
Berg-Lauf
Heike Heinemeyer
10 km
82 m
0:53:40
11,180
25.
6. W50
367
03.10.17Benther
Berg-Lauf
Dirk
Buchmeier
10 km
82 m
0:54:24
11,029
115.
16. M50
362
03.10.17Benther
Berg-Lauf
Frank
Schrader
10 km
82 m
0:58:22
10,280
138.
19. M50
338
03.10.17 Benther
Berg-Lauf
Katrin
Syring
10 km
82 m
0:58:55
10,184
40.
8. W40
335
03.10.17 Benther
Berg-Lauf
Friederike
Dettmer
10 km
82 m
1:00:43
9,882
47.
5. W30
325
03.10.17 Benther
Berg-Lauf
Manuela
Junker
10 km
82 m
1:05:55
9,102
62.
10. W40
299
03.10.17Benther
Berg-Lauf
Carola
Ehlers
10 km
Walking
82 m
1:44:01
5,768
11.
4. W50
189
03.10.17
Köhlbrandbrücke
Hamburg
Bernd
Schulz
12,3 Km
0
1:40:07
7,371
2704.
22. M70
259
08.10.17
Lübeck
Marathon
Hartmut
Ehlers
42.195 Km
200 m
3:39:53
11,514
87. / 79.
15. M45
782
14.10.17
Harz Gebirgslauf
Wernigerode
Bernd
Schulz
4,8 Km
130 m
0:37:57
7.589
422. / 234.
8. M70
181
14.10.17
Harz Gebirgslauf
Wernigerode
Gabriele
Wolter
42,2 Km
1167 up
1172 down
5:19:55
7,915
763. / 117.
27. W50
653
14.10.17
Harz Gebirgslauf
Wernigerode
Danilo Striegler 42,2 Km
1167 up
1172 down
4:45:44
8,861
763. / 117.
27. W50
731
22.10.17
Ricklinger
Volkslauf
Bernd
Schulz
5,0 Km
0
0:37:02
8,101
148. / 92.
4. M70
181
22.10.17
Ricklinger
Volkslauf
Katrin
Blume
10,0 Km
0
0:54:51
10,039
148. / 32.
10. W45
346
12.11.17
Herm.-Löns-Park
H.-Kreefeld
Danilo
Striegler
10,0 Km
0
0:46:41
12,853
111. / 106.
11. M35
406
12.11.17
Herm.-Löns-Park
H.-Kreefeld
Marco
Syring
10,0 Km
0
0:47:11
12,716
127. / 113.
19. M45
402
12.11.17
Herm.-Löns-Park
H.-Kreefeld
Heike
Heinemayer
10,0 Km
0
0:52:24
11,450
226. / 50.
5. W50
362
12.11.17
Herm.-Löns-Park
H.-Kreefeld
Gabriele
Wolter
10,0 Km
0
0:54:01
11,108
240. / 54.
7. W50
351
12.11.17
Herm.-Löns-Park
H.-Kreefeld
Bernd
Schulz
10,0 Km
0
1:21:11
7,391
360. / 242.
4. M70
234
12.11.17
Herm.-Löns-Park
H.-Kreefeld
Katrin
Syring
5,0 Km
0
0:29:25
10,198
247. / 74.
7. W40
228

Sättingung:  Punkte/7,5
Helligkeit: 256-Punkte/3
Farbton: 0/210 (W/M)

Letzte Aktualisierung 17.11.2017
durch Hans-Jürgen Lühring
E-Mail: LLGSpringe@gmx.de